Online Show Catalogue


N 1
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Elrikan Immanuel (EXO w 62)
DoB: 20.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717284
Sire: SC FI*Elrikan Fantastic Feeling (EXO w 62)
Dame: FI*Chosen-One Orchid Olunda of Elrikan (EXO n 03 24)
Breeder: Kalliola Elena
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kalliola Elena (URK)



N 2
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Elrikan Tamerlan (EXO w 62)
DoB: 8.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613992
Sire: SC FI*Elrikan Fantastic Feeling (EXO w 62)
Dame: FI*Chosen-One Orchid Olunda of Elrikan (EXO n 03 24)
Breeder: Kalliola Elena
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Kalliola Elena (URK)



N 3
sex: M
Class: 12
PERSEVEN DJANGO (EXO w 62)
DoB: 12.5.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 149864
Sire: IC ABRAXAS DI MARILU (PER w 62)
Dame: MARADAN PEPITA F PERSEVEN (EXO f 03 22)
Breeder: SENECI ALESSANDRA
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1
Owners: SENECI ALESSANDRA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 4
sex: M
Class: 1
BW NW SC Blackberry Svetskaya Zabava*BY DSM (EXO n)
DoB: 22.5.2013
Reg.id: (EE) EKL LO 8368
Sire: GIC GIC Nostri Vincent Like I Love U (EXO n 22)
Dame: IC IC Mona Svetskaya Zabava (PER a 22)
Breeder: Vladimir Isakov
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Pani Urve (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 5
sex: M
Class: 3
Crysler de Bortolas (EXO n)
DoB: 13.6.2017
Reg.id: Lo 143022
Sire: Diciotto carati Spank (PER e)
Dame: Bianca estrema de Bortolas (EXO n)
Breeder: Bortolas Sergio
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: emanuela nardin (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 6
sex: M
Class: 3
WW 14 SW IC Zio Tom del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
DoB: 5.5.2014
Reg.id: (IT)ANFI LO 121825
Sire: GIC Oscar del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n 22)
Dame: SW IC Ltch Lena (PER n 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: colombo roberta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 7
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC PT*Kiyoko Kats Big Royal JW (EXO n)
DoB: 2.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509893
Sire: NW IC PT*Kiyoko Kats BB-4ever (PER n 22)
Dame: SC Canastaexo Lil Candy of Kiyoko Kats, DSM (EXO n)
Breeder: Diogo Sardinha & Maria Do Céu Sardinha (PT)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: Jyrkinen Jaana (YK)



N 8
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Ayser's Viserion (EXO n)
DoB: 26.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718163
Sire: CFA CH My-Champagne Playboy of Ayser (EXO d)
Dame: CH CFA CH Ayser's Galaxy (PER f 33)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm-Teräväinen (FI)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Joensuu Marjatta (POH-KIS, RuRok, PIROK)



N 9
sex: M
Class: 12
DOM PERIGNON DEL FALCO D'ORO (EXO n)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: LO149780
Sire: WW 14 SW IC Zio Tom del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
Dame: SW IC Ltch Lena (PER n 22)
Breeder: COLOMBO ROBERTA
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: colombo roberta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 10
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Chevhill's Paloma (EXO n)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820865
Sire: GIC Tombrock's Amadeus (EXO a)
Dame: FI*Elrikan Aamu Aurinko (EXO f 22)
Breeder: Schöring Christina
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Haukka Niina (Kes-Kis)



N 11
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP My-Champagne Iron Maiden (EXO n)
DoB: 31.7.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611747
Sire: GC D'Mediterran Bandido (EXO n 22)
Dame: My-Champagne Sweet Amber (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Leppänen Anita
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Vuoltee Johanna (TUROK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 12
sex: M
Class: 11
Manggala ULTRON (EXO a)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: IDN-ICA-LO201810049
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: Andrie Kriesniawan / Anindya Azhra Palupi
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Kriesniawan Andrie (Indonesia Cat Association)
INDONESIA (Indonesian Cat Association )



N 13
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW (EXO f)
DoB: 1.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719018
Sire: CH FI*Mimosan Le Boy (PER d)
Dame: IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl (EXO f 24)
Breeder: Pousi-Nimell Eveliina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: Pousi-Nimell Eveliina & Nimell Ea (SUROK & SUROK)



N 14
sex: F
Class: 9
SW CHIQUITA DEL FALCO D'ORO JW (EXO f)
DoB: 2.9.2017
Reg.id: LO144398
Sire: GIC OSCAR DEL FALCO D'ORO JW (EXO n 22)
Dame: voilà del falco d'oro (EXO f 22)
Breeder: ROBERTA COLOMBO
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAC NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: colombo roberta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 15
sex: M
Class: 3
NW GIC FI*AzuLejo's BraveHeart JW (EXO n 22)
DoB: 5.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716427
Sire: FI*Mau-Miun Iceman 4 Azulejo (EXO e 24)
Dame: PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Hannukainen Soile
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Hannukainen Soile & Kirilov Elina (SUROK, PIROK & SUROK, PIROK)



N 16
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC DK*Pigalop's Bamseline (EXO n 22)
DoB: 24.9.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 313525
Sire: CH DK*Pigalop's Optimus Prime (EXO a 03 22)
Dame: IC Jokercats Chocolate Gina (PER b 03)
Breeder: Bettina Petersen
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Björkman Pauliina (Perserkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 17
sex: F
Class: 6
WW12 WW14 IP PANACHE' DEL FALCO D'ORO (EXO n 22)
DoB: 12.5.2009
Reg.id: LO96174
Sire: GIC OSCAR DEL FALCO D'ORO JW (EXO n 22)
Dame: Welcome Melody (EXO g)
Breeder: monica fagioli
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
Owners: fagioli monica (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 18
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Castlemoor's JerryCotton JW (EXO n 22)
DoB: 2.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717965
Sire: GIC PT*Kiyoko Kats Secret Love (PER n 22)
Dame: GIC PT*Kiyoko Kats Big Royal JW (EXO n)
Breeder: Jyrkinen Jaana
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Jyrkinen Jaana (YK)



N 19
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Chosen-One Oceania Flame (EXO n 22)
DoB: 10.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716489
Sire: CH My-Champagne Checkmate (EXO n 24)
Dame: CH FI*Chosen-One Billion Dollar Baby (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Korpela Elena,Korpela Matti
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Korpela Elena & Korpela Matti (TUROK & TUROK)



N 20
sex: M
Class: 11
Ayser's ZZ Top (EXO n 22)
DoB: 25.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821636
Sire: CFA CH Shuturi's Black Label 4 Ayser (EXO n)
Dame: CFA CH FI*Aamukasteen Generation-X of Ayser (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Lindholm-Teräväinen Maarit
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: Abs
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 21
sex: M
Class: 11
EE*Basilio my HurVur JW (EXO n 22)
DoB: 3.1.2018
Reg.id: (EE) EKL LO 8854
Sire: BW NW SC Blackberry Svetskaya Zabava*BY DSM (EXO n)
Dame: NW SC Dorothea Iz Boyar JW (EXO fs 22 62)
Breeder: Urve Pani
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Pani Urve (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 22
sex: M
Class: 11
BW EE*Bromios my HurVur JW (EXO n 22)
DoB: 3.1.2018
Reg.id: (EE) EKL LO 8856
Sire: BW NW SC Blackberry Svetskaya Zabava*BY DSM (EXO n)
Dame: NW SC Dorothea Iz Boyar JW (EXO fs 22 62)
Breeder: Urve Pani (EE)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Pani Urve (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 23
sex: M
Class: 12
DON CHISCIOTTE DEL FALCO D'ORO (EXO n 22)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: LO149781
Sire: WW 14 SW IC Zio Tom del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
Dame: SW IC Ltch Lena (PER n 22)
Breeder: COLOMBO ROBERTA
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: Abs
Owners: colombo roberta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 24
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH Ayser's Wild Tabby (EXO n 22)
DoB: 14.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718365
Sire: CH Ayser's Born To Be Wild (EXO d 22)
Dame: CH Ayser Cassiopeia (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm & Kiira Lindholm (FI)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Maaranen Raili (Satakissa, TUROK)



N 25
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart (EXO n 22)
DoB: 7.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404203
Sire: SC IT*Serafino del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
Dame: IP FI*Leonidan Queen 4 AzuLejo (EXO f 03 22)
Breeder: Hannukainen Soile
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hannukainen Soile (SUROK, PIROK)



N 26
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Kisuicat's Eye-Of-The-Tiger (EXO n 24)
DoB: 15.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715434
Sire: FI*Elrikan Garfield Gold (EXO d 03 24)
Dame: FI*KiSui All or Nothing (PER f 03)
Breeder: Alina & Jaro Sui (FI)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Tero Kirsi (URK, ERY-SYD, SUROK)



N 27
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Ayser's Magic-of-Shadows (EXO n 24)
DoB: 4.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614440
Sire: FI*Precious O'Bama (PER n)
Dame: CFA CH FI*Aamukasteen Hokkus Pokkus of Ayser (EXO f 24)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm (FI)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 28
sex: M
Class: 11
Manggala Rudholpho of Altagama (EXO a 22)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: IDN-ICA-LO201810048
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: Andrie Kriesniawan / Anindya Azhra Palupi
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Kriesniawan Andrie (Indonesia Cat Association)
INDONESIA (Indonesian Cat Association )



N 29
sex: M
Class: 12
Made in Italy Daygum (EXO a 22)
DoB: 20.4.2018
Reg.id: Lo 149462
Sire: Romafeles Balboa (EXO n)
Dame: Made in Italy Brooklyn (PER g 24)
Breeder: Nardin Emanuela
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: emanuela nardin (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 30
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*AzuLejo's Indigo HeartSpedition (EXO a 24)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820740
Sire: FI*Mau-Miun Iceman 4 Azulejo (EXO e 24)
Dame: PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Hannukainen Soile
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Hannukainen Soile (SUROK, PIROK)



N 31
sex: F
Class: 12
Made in Italy Dufour (EXO f 24)
DoB: 20.4.2018
Reg.id: Lo 149463
Sire: Romafeles Balboa (EXO n)
Dame: Made in Italy Brooklyn (PER g 24)
Breeder: Nardin Emanuela
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: emanuela nardin (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 32
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl (EXO f 24)
DoB: 16.9.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87636
Sire: SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Zubr DSM (EXO d 22)
Dame: FIN*Aamukasteen You are my (EXO n 24)
Breeder: Makhanova Mira
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Pousi-Nimell Eveliina & Nimell Ea (SUROK & SUROK)



N 33
sex: F
Class: 12
Ayser's Midnight Kiss (EXO g 22)
DoB: 9.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822428
Sire: CH Ayser's Cupido (EXO n 22)
Dame: Ayser's Ultra Bra (EXO f)
Breeder: Lindholm Maarit
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 34
sex: F
Class: 12
Ayser's Cosmopolitan Diva (EXO g 24)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822427
Sire: CH Ayser's Cupido (EXO n 22)
Dame: Ayser's Janni (EXO e 21 33)
Breeder: Lindholm Maarit
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 35
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Yamacatos Miracle Memory (EXO ns 11)
DoB: 31.3.2014
Reg.id: Sverak LO 305965
Sire: SC IDP*Yamacatos Qute Qarate (EXO ny 11)
Dame: CH Yamacatos Jewel Jazzy (PER ns 12)
Breeder: Erna Dahlhjelm
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: Abs
Owners: Dahlhjelm Erna (430409-0386)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 36
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Preciousice Shadow Dancer (EXO n 03)
DoB: 16.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716650
Sire: SC Toy Tricksy Zorro (PER n 02 62)
Dame: CH My-Champagne Suzette of Preciousice (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Pauli Huhtaniemi & Marika Lahti (FI)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Savolainen Leena & Oksman Riitta (YK & YK)



N 37
sex: M
Class: 10
NW IC FI*Sabrimin Revolution JW (EXO n 03 22)
DoB: 17.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508789
Sire: NW SC FI*Sabrimin Prince JW DVM DSM (PER d)
Dame: Ark Star Shakira (EXO n 03 24)
Breeder: Puurunen Arto,Puurunen Tiina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAP NOM
Owners: Puurunen Arto & Puurunen Tiina (YK & YK)



N 38
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Jewelstory You Look Good (EXO n 03 24)
DoB: 5.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819857
Sire: CH FI*Whispers Neville (PER n 03 24)
Dame: D'Eden Lover Luminosa of Jewelstory (EXO f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Falck Kirsi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Hinkka Petri (SUROK)



N 39
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Leonidan Queen 4 AzuLejo (EXO f 03 22)
DoB: 15.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300796
Sire: NW SC S*IxiDixi's Four Tops JW DSM (EXO d 22)
Dame: CH FIN*Nipsu-Nappulan High Tech (PER a 01 62)
Breeder: Jokinen Merja
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Peltomo Maarit (SUROK)



N 40
sex: F
Class: 5
BW IC FI*Whispers Oxana (EXO g 03 23)
DoB: 8.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717995
Sire: IC FI*Whispers Iron Knight (EXO a 03 22)
Dame: San-Fe Selina of Moonwhisper (EXO g 03)
Breeder: Matero Saara
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Vuoltee Johanna (TUROK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 41
sex: F
Class: 12
Ayser's Daenerys Stormborn (EXO g 33)
DoB: 25.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822422
Sire: CH Ayser's Born To Be Wild (EXO d 22)
Dame: CH Ayser's Elektra (EXO g 21 33)
Breeder: Lindholm Maarit
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 42
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Ayser's Twilight (EXO a 21 33)
DoB: 14.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717346
Sire: CH Ayser's Cupido (EXO n 22)
Dame: Ayser Dolivia (EXO g 33)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm (FI)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi & Toppari Anne (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK & POROK)



N 43
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Ayser's Genius (EXO d 21 33)
DoB: 5.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820527
Sire: CH Delle Lune Saracene Uranos of Ayser (EXO n 21 33)
Dame: Ayser Dolivia (EXO g 33)
Breeder: Lindholm Maarit (FI)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Teräväinen Tommi (SUROK, PIROK, TUROK)



N 44
sex: F
Class: 1
SC Headturners SNÖ Of SWEDEN,JW,DVM,DSM (PER w 62)
DoB: 11.8.2013
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 301166
Sire: Parti Wai Renaissance (PER w 62)
Dame: SC Artemis Mystique of Headturners (PER n 02 21)
Breeder: Joakim Ekström Erman
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Ekström Erman Joakim (Göteborg Raskattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 45
sex: M
Class: 5
IC ABRAXAS DI MARILU (PER w 62)
DoB: 8.5.2015
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 129159
Sire: CH COUNTRYSIDE RUNNER (EXO w 62)
Dame: SUNNY DAY GISELLE OF MARILU (PER a 03)
Breeder: LUCIANA MATTIOLI
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: SENECI ALESSANDRA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 46
sex: M
Class: 11
BIRKIN'S COTTON SWAB (PER w 62)
DoB: 30.12.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 147028
Sire: GC MARADAN PEPE (HCL n 62 71)
Dame: BEAUBARR GRACE KELLY (HCL w 62 71)
Breeder: Arboritanza Alessandra
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: arboritanza alessandra (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 47
sex: M
Class: 12
WHITE`R'US CLARK GABLE (PER w 62)
DoB: 12.5.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021148
Sire: DSM MW NW SC GENASAQUA'S PRINCE OF WHI (PER w 63)
Dame: VITAS LITTLE ZZ TOP OF WHITE`R'US (PER f)
Breeder: JOSÉ MANUEL MONTEIRO DIAS
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Dias José Manuel Monteiro (CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 48
sex: F
Class: 12
PERSEVEN DOLCE VITA (PER w 62)
DoB: 12.5.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 149866
Sire: IC ABRAXAS DI MARILU (PER w 62)
Dame: MARADAN PEPITA F PERSEVEN (EXO f 03 22)
Breeder: SENECI ALESSANDRA
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1
Owners: SENECI ALESSANDRA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 49
sex: M
Class: 12
BIRKIN'S DEAUVILLE (PER w 62 81)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: IT*ANFI LO 150582
Sire: SAN FE LAMBERT (HCS e 03 22 62 71)
Dame: BEAUBARR GRACE KELLY (HCL w 62 71)
Breeder: Arboritanza Alessandra
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: arboritanza alessandra (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 50
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Boris del falco d'Oro*IT (PER n)
DoB: 20.4.2016
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 182771
Sire: WW 14 SW IC Zio Tom del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
Dame: SW IC Ltch Lena (PER n 22)
Breeder: Roberta colombo
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Arnestad Line Susanne (NORAK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 51
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Mimosan Quarterback (PER n)
DoB: 5.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613418
Sire: GIC S*Athelstones Blackout JW DVM DSM (PER n)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Hold It Against Me DM (PER f)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Viljemaa Antti & Eerikäinen Mira (YK & YK)



N 52
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Benvenuta del Falco d'Oro JW (PER n)
DoB: 20.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614389
Sire: WW 14 SW IC Zio Tom del Falco d'Oro JW (EXO n)
Dame: SW IC Ltch Lena (PER n 22)
Breeder: Roberta Colombo (IT)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Saarela Veikko (PIROK, YK)



N 53
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Mimosan The One JW (PER n)
DoB: 25.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717998
Sire: GIC A*Heaven Sent Quicky Express JW DSM (PER n)
Dame: NW IC FI*Mimosan Little Bad Girl JW (PER n)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACIB NOM
Owners: Vuorinen Jonna & Ihonen Mikko (YK, PIROK & YK, PIROK)



N 54
sex: F
Class: 9
IT*Fashion Stars Wilma (PER n)
DoB: 5.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507666
Sire: Fashion Stars Touch Me, JW (PER n)
Dame: IC Fashion Stars Tess (PER g 03)
Breeder: Laura de Simone
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Puurunen Tiina & Puurunen Arto (YK & YK)



N 55
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Mimosan Vamp (PER n)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820531
Sire: GIC S*Athelstones Blackout JW DVM DSM (PER n)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Hold It Against Me DM (PER f)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Toppari Anne (POROK)



N 56
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Timanfaya Abracadabra (PER n)
DoB: 12.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821709
Sire: IC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW (PER a)
Dame: IC FI*Timanfaya Filled With Love (PER fs)
Breeder: Hafid Tuija
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Hafid Tuija (RuRok, YK)



N 57
sex: M
Class: 12
Merryberry Dark side of the moon (PER n)
DoB: 26.5.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 149885
Sire: Marlin Stone (PER n)
Dame: Scaligeri’s Bricolage (PER n 22)
Breeder: Droetto Carlotta
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Droetto Carlotta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 58
sex: F
Class: 12
Ayser's Last Word (PER n)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822426
Sire: CFA CH Shuturi's Black Label 4 Ayser (EXO n)
Dame: NW SC FI*AzuLejo's Deep Silent Complete JW (EXO n)
Breeder: Lindholm Maarit
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Pelkonen Ari-Pekka (URK)



N 59
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Mimosan We Are All Dressed In Black (PER n)
DoB: 11.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821000
Sire: GIC S*Athelstones Blackout JW DVM DSM (PER n)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Just Two of Us JW (PER n)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX2
Owners: Oomens Paula (Felikat)
NETHERLANDS (Nederlandse Vereniging van Fokkers & Liefhebbers van Katten )



N 60
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Mimosan Worst Part Is Over (PER n)
DoB: 11.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821001
Sire: GIC S*Athelstones Blackout JW DVM DSM (PER n)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Just Two of Us JW (PER n)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX3
Owners: Viljemaa Antti & Eerikäinen Mira (YK & YK)



N 61
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP EC FIN*Yabode's Bondadoso Bono DSM (PER n)
DoB: 15.8.2005
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 73270
Sire: IC FIN*Jarbabin Indigo Luca (PER a 23)
Dame: FIN*Chevhill's Dreamy Diva (PER n)
Breeder: Schwartz Sara
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Schwartz Sara (PIROK)



N 62
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Royal-Label A Kind of Magic (PER a)
DoB: 1.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613166
Sire: GIC My Fantasy's Ray (PER as)
Dame: Silverdance Nice Fantasy (PER gs)
Breeder: Korniloff Ella-Reea
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Tunkkari-Eskelinen Minna & Eskelinen Minea (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 63
sex: M
Class: 10
SC FI*Mogi's Aldebaran (PER b)
DoB: 17.10.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41369
Sire: SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Zubr DSM (EXO d 22)
Dame: PR FIN*Mogi's Tango A'mor (PER n)
Breeder: Niemi Marja-Leena
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Lievonen Jaana (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 64
sex: M
Class: 9
Merryberry Cartier Santos JW (PER d)
DoB: 14.12.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 146690
Sire: Marlin Stone (PER n)
Dame: Merryberry Babilonia (PER d)
Breeder: Droetto Carlotta
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Droetto Carlotta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 65
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Mimosan Viper (PER d)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820532
Sire: GIC S*Athelstones Blackout JW DVM DSM (PER n)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Hold It Against Me DM (PER f)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Saarela Miro & Mäki-Kala Emma (PIROK & PIROK)



N 66
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM (PER d)
DoB: 14.5.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84180
Sire: GIC Midas Wicked Cool (PER n)
Dame: FIN*BlueIce's My Fair Lady (PER e 24)
Breeder: Havukainen Virpi
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Seitola Seppo & Seitola Leena (SUROK, YK & SUROK, YK)



N 67
sex: M
Class: 3
MW NW GIC DIAPASON SIMBA of WHITE`R'US (PER e)
DoB: 10.8.2015
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021112
Sire: S-CH I CATCHERS BAILEYS OF DIAPASON (PER d)
Dame: D-GC DIAPASON DIVA (PER f)
Breeder: JOSÉ MANUEL MONTEIRO DIAS
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: Dias José Manuel Monteiro (CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 68
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Mimosan Until The World Ends (PER f)
DoB: 9.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718575
Sire: SW SC FI*Mimosan Never Let You Go JW (PER d 23)
Dame: FI*Mimosan Hold It Against Me DM (PER f)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Saarela Veikko (PIROK, YK)



N 69
sex: F
Class: 2
SP Sumava's Amanda DSM (PER f)
DoB: 1.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 91075
Sire: CH Nuit-Magique Ebony of Sumava (PER n)
Dame: Sumava's Nebulosa (PER w 62)
Breeder: J. Ignacio Vidorreta & T. Sanchez
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM
Owners: Mavrakis Maija (SUROK)



N 70
sex: F
Class: 11
BIRKIN'S CAPE HOPE (PER f 62 71 81)
DoB: 30.12.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 147029
Sire: GC MARADAN PEPE (HCL 62 71)
Dame: BEAUBARR GRACE KELLY (HCL w 62 71)
Breeder: Arboritanza Alessandra
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: arboritanza alessandra (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 71
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Timanfaya Wonders Never Cease (PER ns)
DoB: 12.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821712
Sire: IC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW (PER a)
Dame: IC FI*Timanfaya Filled With Love (PER fs)
Breeder: Hafid Tuija
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Hafid Tuija (RuRok, YK)



N 72
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Timanfaya Filled With Love (PER fs)
DoB: 6.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614654
Sire: IC Fairy 4 U Jumanji (PER ds)
Dame: SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW DSM (PER n 24)
Breeder: Hafid Tuija
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Hafid Tuija (RuRok, YK)



N 73
sex: F
Class: 1
SW SC IT*Diciotto Carati Virginia (PER n 22)
DoB: 22.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403447
Sire: CH Diciotto Carati Linus (PER a 22)
Dame: Diciotto Carati Querida (PER n 22)
Breeder: Bonetti Antonella
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Jyrkinen Jaana (YK)



N 74
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Sabrimin Hero (PER n 22)
DoB: 5.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821713
Sire: CH FI*Sabrimin Lay All Your Love On Me (PER n 22)
Dame: FI*Sabrimin Deluxe JW (PER f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Puurunen Arto,Puurunen Tiina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: Puurunen Arto & Puurunen Tiina (YK & YK)



N 75
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*AzuLejo's Heartbreaker (PER n 22)
DoB: 18.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613630
Sire: IC FI*Mogi's Beau Bobby (EXO a)
Dame: PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Hannukainen Soile
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Kirilov Timo (SUROK, PIROK)



N 76
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Sabrimin Pearl (PER n 24)
DoB: 14.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821205
Sire: FI*Sabrimin Royal (PER n)
Dame: FI*Sabrimin La Vie Est Belle JW (EXO n 23)
Breeder: Puurunen Arto,Puurunen Tiina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Puurunen Arto & Puurunen Tiina (YK & YK)



N 77
sex: M
Class: 12
Made in Italy Dejavu (PER n 24)
DoB: 20.5.2018
Reg.id: Lo in sede
Sire: Made in Italy Tango (PER n)
Dame: Vanity del Conte Max (PER f 24)
Breeder: Nardin Emanuela
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX2
Owners: emanuela nardin (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 78
sex: F
Class: 9
Fashion Stars Brooke Shields (PER a 22)
DoB: 23.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716328
Sire: IC Giufrans Ribes Black (PER n)
Dame: SC Fashion Stars Rihanna, DSM (EXO f 24)
Breeder: Laura De Simone (IT)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Puurunen Arto & Puurunen Tiina (YK & YK)



N 79
sex: M
Class: 12
(N) Purrbox Royal Flush (PER a 23)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: NRRLO188707
Sire: (N) Purrbox Gaudi (PER n 21 33)
Dame: (N) Purrbox Roulette (PER f)
Breeder: Marianne Groven
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Olsen Bror (Adelkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 80
sex: M
Class: 9
CHE SPETTACOLO DEL FALCO D'ORO (PER d 24)
DoB: 1.6.2017
Reg.id: lo142246
Sire: sw ch spettacolo del falco d'oro jw (EXO d 22)
Dame: ARABESQUE DEL FALCO D'ORO (EXO d 24)
Breeder: colombo roberta
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: colombo roberta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 81
sex: F
Class: 9
MARADAN ANTONIA OF PERSEVEN (PER f 22)
DoB: 6.5.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI REG LO 2018/52
Sire: GC, RW GC, RW MARADAN BANDOLERO (EXO n 22)
Dame: MARADAN SENORITA RITA (EXO d 03 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: SENECI ALESSANDRA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 82
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW (PER n 01 62)
DoB: 24.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300803
Sire: SC Toy Tricksy Zorro (PER n 02 62)
Dame: IC FIN*Dirlandan Cappuccino (PER f 03)
Breeder: Mavrakis Maija
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Mavrakis Maija (SUROK)



N 83
sex: F
Class: 12
BR* Lotie Narcissa Black (PER n 01 62)
DoB: 30.3.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-045031
Sire: WW '16 NW SC BR* Ghattas Blackjack DVM DSM (PER n 02 62)
Dame: GIC BR* Ghattas Capitu JW (PER f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Luis Credie & Thais Lote
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Credie Luis (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 84
sex: F
Class: 1
NW SC BR* Vanlui Belatriz Lestrange (PER n 02 62)
DoB: 10.4.2015
Reg.id: FFB LO-038043
Sire: FR* Divination Gino (PER n 01 62)
Dame: CH BR* Ghattas Assucena JW (PER as 02 21 62)
Breeder: Alessandra Lui Moretti
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM
Owners: Moretti Alessandra Lui (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 85
sex: M
Class: 11
BR* Vanlui Jon Snow (PER n 02 62)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: FFB LO-043783
Sire: DE* Soulstone Phantiel of Ghattas (PER d 03)
Dame: BR* Vanlui Arizona (PER g 03)
Breeder: Alessandra Lui Moretti
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Moretti Alessandra Lui (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 86
sex: M
Class: 2
SW NW SP CH FI*Mimosan Ka Boom JW DSM (PER n 03)
DoB: 18.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89843
Sire: GIC A*Heaven Sent Quicky Express JW DSM (PER n)
Dame: SC FIN*Mimosan All About Us JW DVM (PER n 03)
Breeder: Saarela Veikko
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Vuorinen Jonna & Ihonen Mikko (YK, PIROK & YK, PIROK)



N 87
sex: M
Class: 2
SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM (PER n 03)
DoB: 15.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403157
Sire: CH Jewel-Eyes Little Fighter (PER d 03)
Dame: CH FIN*Amysantti Money Spinner (PER n)
Breeder: Sirpa Valasvuori-Mogiliansky
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: Seitola Leena & Seitola Seppo (SUROK, YK & SUROK, YK)



N 88
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC Agaro Pers Fenix DSM (PER a 02 62)
DoB: 9.4.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402307
Sire: Panda Pers Red-Tiger (PER d 02 21)
Dame: CH Love Face Look at Me of Agaro Pers (PER a 03)
Breeder: Agnieszka Barczak
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB NOM
Owners: Rintakumpu Annukka (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 89
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*Coolgrime's #Trilla (PER e 01 62)
DoB: 6.11.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 335439
Sire: S*Sidentassen King of Kings (PER d 01 21 62)
Dame: S*Sidentassen Miss Behaving (PER fs 01 21 62)
Breeder: Jivefalk Catarina
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lindberg Annette (SKK)



N 90
sex: M
Class: 11
BR* Lotie Lex Luthor JW (PER e 01 62)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-043952
Sire: WW '16 NW BR* Lotie Charlie Brown JW (PER n 03 22)
Dame: BR* Vanlui Joana (PER g 03 22)
Breeder: Luis Credie & Thais Lote
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Credie Luis (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 91
sex: M
Class: 4
BW GIP Parti Wai Honey Bear (PER e 02 62)
DoB: 3.9.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 90472
Sire: GC Magratheas Spiritwalker DM (PER d 03 22)
Dame: GC Parti Wai Lollypop (PER f 03)
Breeder: Gloria Busselman (US)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Hakonen Mikaela (RuRok)



N 92
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC BR* Firenso Allegria of Lotie JW (PER f 02 62)
DoB: 21.12.2016
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-042449
Sire: BR* Ghattas James Bond of Firenso (PER n 03)
Dame: BR* Ghattas Firenzo Elizabeth (PER f 03)
Breeder: Carlos Antonio Fadel
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: Credie Luis (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 93
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Jewelstory Heartbreaker (PER g 03)
DoB: 5.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819858
Sire: CH FI*Whispers Neville (PER n 03 24)
Dame: D'Eden Lover Luminosa of Jewelstory (EXO f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Falck Kirsi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Falck Kirsi (SUROK)



N 94
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC BR* Vanlui Albus Dumbledore JW (PER ns 02 62)
DoB: 24.2.2017
Reg.id: FFB LO-042628
Sire: DE* Soulstone Phantiel of Ghattas (PER d 03)
Dame: CH BR* Ghattas Assucena JW (PER as 02 21 62)
Breeder: Alessandra Lui Moretti
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Moretti Alessandra Lui (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 95
sex: M
Class: 3
IC BR* Vanlui Severus Snape JW (PER ns 02 62)
DoB: 24.2.2017
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-042629
Sire: DE* Soulstone Phantiel of Ghattas (PER d 03)
Dame: CH BR* Ghattas Assucena JW (PER as 02 21 62)
Breeder: Alessandra Lui Moretti
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Marçal da Silva Fernando (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 96
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Whispers Neville (PER n 03 24)
DoB: 11.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613058
Sire: Preciousice Na-Pe-Ro (EXO n 22)
Dame: San-Fe Selina of Moonwhisper (EXO g 03)
Breeder: Matero Saara
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Falck Kirsi & Hinkka Petri (SUROK & SUROK)



N 97
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Whispers Ofelia (PER a 03 23)
DoB: 8.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717994
Sire: IC FI*Whispers Iron Knight (EXO a 03 22)
Dame: San-Fe Selina of Moonwhisper (EXO g 03)
Breeder: Matero Saara
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Matero Saara (TUROK)



N 98
sex: M
Class: 11
BR* Lotie Lionel Luthor JW (PER d 03 22)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-043954
Sire: WW '16 NW BR* Lotie Charlie Brown JW (PER n 03 22)
Dame: BR* Vanlui Joana (PER g 03 22)
Breeder: Luis Credie & Thais Lote
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: Credie Luis (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 99
sex: F
Class: 11
BR* Ghattas Brazilian Beauty of Lotie JW (PER f 02 21 62)
DoB: 1.1.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-044443
Sire: DE* Soulstone Phantiel of Ghattas (PER d 03)
Dame: BR* Ghattas Atlanta (PER n 03 22)
Breeder: Alessandra Sirio Ghattas
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Credie Luis (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 100
sex: M
Class: 5
IC D'Arnaud Chasing Stars (PER ns 01 21 62)
DoB: 1.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507173
Sire: GC,RW De Silsanos Cacao of Envycats (PER n 03 23)
Dame: D'Arnaud Kalinda (PER fs 03 22)
Breeder: Teo Vargas & Oscar Silva (ES)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Sievänen Mirva (SUROK)



N 101
sex: M
Class: 1
SC IT*Almigry Seabiscuit JW DSM (PER n 33)
DoB: 3.8.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87863
Sire: IT*Almigry Pimlico (PER d 33)
Dame: CH IT*Almigry Pepper Mint Twist (PER g 21 33)
Breeder: Hana Klein Gasbarri (IT)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Lindgren Merja (PIROK, YK)



N 102
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Sinihuiskan Fenix (PER n 33)
DoB: 25.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613933
Sire: SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso (PER a 21 33)
Dame: IC Sinihuiskan Delilah JW (PER n 33)
Breeder: Lindgren Merja
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kankainen Pirjo (Kes-Kis, YK)



N 103
sex: M
Class: 10
IC PR Larix Victor (PER n 33)
DoB: 12.8.2009
Reg.id: 2010/488
Sire: Larix My treasure Gucci! (PER d 21 33)
Dame: Cayley crue’s kanta of Larix (PER n 33)
Breeder: Sklyarova Svetlana
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Droetto Carlotta (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 104
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Fiu-Maun Tiny Blue Shadow (PER a 33)
DoB: 29.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405174
Sire: SP EC FIN*Jasmirin Danny-Boy (PER a 33)
Dame: SP GIC Benoma Havanna Dreams DSM (PER n 21 33)
Breeder: Puhakka Armi
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Puhakka Armi (RuRok)



N 105
sex: F
Class: 9
Endless Tale Be a Dream (PER e 33)
DoB: 12.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820256
Sire: Vikers Sugar Cotton (PER e 21 33)
Dame: Mo Chridhe Ella of Endless Tale (PER g 33)
Breeder: Contento Ivana
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Lindgren Merja (PIROK, YK)



N 106
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Yashar's Cicciolina (PER f 33)
DoB: 13.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717943
Sire: IP SC FI*Yashar's Åskari Ålematon (PER e 21 33)
Dame: IC FI*Yashar's Afrodite (PER f 33)
Breeder: Pörn Pia,Pörn Jessika
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Pörn Jessika & Pörn Pia (POH-KIS & POH-KIS, YK)



N 107
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP Sinihuiskan Elisha (PER f 33)
DoB: 5.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508889
Sire: Sinihuiskan Peppino (PER n 33)
Dame: GIC Sinihuiskan Aryanna (PER d 21 33)
Breeder: Lindgren Merja
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Lindgren Merja (PIROK, YK)



N 108
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso (PER a 21 33)
DoB: 23.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42856
Sire: SC Catbery Tail Ditto DSM (PER d 21 33)
Dame: Sinihuiskan Tirlittan (PER c 21 33)
Breeder: Lindgren Merja
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Lammi Satu & Lindgren Merja (YK & PIROK, YK)



N 109
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Yashar's Dobby (PER b 21 33)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820727
Sire: SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso (PER a 21 33)
Dame: IC FI*Yashar's Afrodite (PER f 33)
Breeder: Pörn Pia,Pörn Jessika
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Pörn Pia (POH-KIS, YK)



N 110
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Yashar's Draco (PER d 21 33)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820725
Sire: SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso (PER a 21 33)
Dame: IC FI*Yashar's Afrodite (PER f 33)
Breeder: Pörn Pia,Pörn Jessika
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1
Owners: Lammi Satu (YK)



N 111
sex: F
Class: 7
CH CH Ayser's Jetset Queen (PER e 21 33)
DoB: 15.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510625
Sire: CH Ayser's Born To Be Wild (EXO d 22)
Dame: CH Delle Lune Saracene Venus of Ayser (EXO e 21 33)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm (FI)
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Laakso Pertti (PIROK)



N 112
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Yashar's Åskari Ålematon (PER e 21 33)
DoB: 31.3.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 88695
Sire: IC Sinihuiskan Lothar (PER a)
Dame: IC FI*Yashar's Tytti Tinttaraaraa (PER g 21 33)
Breeder: Pörn Pia,Pörn Jessika
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Pörn Pia (POH-KIS, YK)



N 113
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Ayser's Q-Girl (PER f 21 33)
DoB: 1.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614591
Sire: Ayser's Knight-Of-Stars (EXO n 21 33)
Dame: Ayser Dolivia (EXO g 33)
Breeder: Maarit Lindholm (FI)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Joensuu Marjatta (POH-KIS, RuRok, PIROK)



N 114
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Dollyblues Fill Your Heart (RAG n)
DoB: 24.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611783
Sire: FI*Dollyblues Better Than Love (RAG n 03)
Dame: SC S*Mariamores O'Lala of Adonis DVM (RAG n)
Breeder: Kivi Niina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Oksala Mirja (PIROK, ERY-SYD)



N 115
sex: F
Class: 5
IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW (RAG n)
DoB: 19.7.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 185477
Sire: Elonadolls Dragon (RAG a)
Dame: (N) Happy Pops Nala (RAG n)
Breeder:
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Moltu Lena (Sunnmørskatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 116
sex: M
Class: 12
SE*Frums Foster (RAG n)
DoB: 3.4.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 351805
Sire: GIC S*Cazmirau's Iraklis JW (RAG n 03)
Dame: Darlinlildols Canadian Dream Doll (RAG n)
Breeder: Marcus Landén
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Landén Marcus (Mellansenska Kattklubben (MSK))
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 117
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Jylhärinteen Neilikka (RAG n)
DoB: 11.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820853
Sire: GIC FI*Dollyblues Fill Your Heart (RAG n)
Dame: CH FI*Jylhärinteen Havu (RAG a 21)
Breeder: Karisola Kirsi
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Karisola Kirsi (PIROK, ERY-SYD)



N 118
sex: F
Class: 6
IP Calamarin Gruella Devil (RAG n)
DoB: 23.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509449
Sire: S*Gunbertus Samir (RAG n)
Dame: FI*Calamarin Universal Dream (RAG b 21)
Breeder: Marja-Liisa Ekman
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Latvala Päivi (PIROK)



N 119
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Pengvin's Maxentius JW (RAG n)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718977
Sire: SC FI*MistyNight Augustus (RAG c)
Dame: IC FI*Pengvin's Gloria (RAG n)
Breeder: Ståhlberg Carl-Gustav
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Mäkelä Hanna (POH-KIS, Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 120
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Barfait's Alfie (RAG a)
DoB: 28.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612509
Sire: IP SC Jalapeno Indiana Jones (RAG a 04)
Dame: NW PR GIC FI*Barfait's Nanette DVM DM (RAG n)
Breeder: Ojanen Minna
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Tynkkynen Minna (ISROK, PIROK, SUROK)



N 121
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Utuinen Fille Fallaton DVM DSM (RAG a)
DoB: 24.1.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 78418
Sire: IC Raglrocks King Charles (RAG a)
Dame: CH S*Kittah Mun-Ha Juanita de Luxe DM (RAG a 04)
Breeder: Köykkä Katarina
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Köykkä Katarina (ERY-SYD, InCat, PIROK, SUROK, URK)



N 122
sex: F
Class: 6
IP GIC S*Cas-Sus Renesmee Cullen (RAG a)
DoB: 11.9.2009
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 83288
Sire: GIC PL*Koc-Pol Cat Macho (RAG a)
Dame: S*Cas-Sus Tara Vita (RAG a)
Breeder: Susanne Bejeryd (SE)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Collin Susan (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS, PIROK, SUROK)



N 123
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*MistyNight Augustus (RAG c)
DoB: 20.11.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 85688
Sire: SP SC Rosevalleyrags Dutch Buster (RAG c)
Dame: IC Starring Gitta (RAG a)
Breeder: Palomäki Tiina
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Palomäki Tiina (POH-KIS)



N 124
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Mokotuvan Nutukka Utuinen (RAG c)
DoB: 22.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819812
Sire: Of Elisir Fudge/ID (RAG c 04)
Dame: Xara Koci Szarm*PL (RAG b)
Breeder: Aapalahti Riikka (FI)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Köykkä Katarina (ERY-SYD, InCat, PIROK, SUROK, URK)



N 125
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*MistyNight Ferdinand (RAG c)
DoB: 16.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717503
Sire: CH FI*Pengvin's Ice (RAG c 04)
Dame: SC FI*MistyNight Dyna (RAG a)
Breeder: Palomäki Tiina
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Palomäki Tiina (POH-KIS)



N 126
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jylhärinteen Kaneli (RAG n 21)
DoB: 11.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820849
Sire: GIC FI*Dollyblues Fill Your Heart (RAG n)
Dame: CH FI*Jylhärinteen Havu (RAG a 21)
Breeder: Karisola Kirsi
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Örn Heli (PIROK)



N 127
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Helmikeijun Black Pearl (RAG d 21)
DoB: 10.5.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1404771
Sire: S*Hallongläntans Qornelius Qualicum (RAG n 21)
Dame: FI*Uniklubin Perfect Pearl (RAG f)
Breeder: Kurttila Mia
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kurttila Mia (POROK)



N 128
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Kin edler von den Lichtalben (RAG e 21)
DoB: 5.9.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 91082
Sire: CH The Cute Cats Fairy Prince (RAG n 04 21)
Dame: Int.Ch. Ashanti Edle von den Lichtalben (RAG g 04)
Breeder: Pia Reitmeir (DE)
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Fjäder Pia (SUROK)



N 129
sex: M
Class: 5
IC S*Asterion's Winston (RAG n 03)
DoB: 9.8.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 344108
Sire: Ohemgee Back On My Feet (RAG n 03)
Dame: S*Asterion's Isobel (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Marie Gerdin
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Gerdin Marie (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 130
sex: M
Class: 7
(N) RagLuceritos Pascal (RAG n 03)
DoB: 16.9.2017
Reg.id: (DK) FD LO 231004
Sire: NO*Noble Orgins' Peeta (RAG n 04)
Dame: RagLuceritos Our Image Of Sweet Things (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Kjersti Eliassen
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Robertsen Caroline (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 131
sex: M
Class: 9
SOULMATES Baijuyi of Meow (RAG n 03)
DoB: 18.9.2017
Reg.id: CCU LO 180353
Sire: EULALIE ALADDIN OF SOULMATES (RAG n 03)
Dame: EULALIE RACHAEL OF SOULMATES (RAG a 03)
Breeder: TESH LORA
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: WEN XUE (HTCC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 132
sex: F
Class: 7
S*Asterion's Yulia (RAG n 03)
DoB: 5.9.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 344115
Sire: Ohemgee Back On My Feet (RAG n 03)
Dame: WW'15 IC WW15 IC DK*Seierø's Love Lily Asterion (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Marie Gerdin
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Gerdin Marie (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 133
sex: M
Class: 11
Olympodolls El Zar (RAG n 03)
DoB: 14.2.2018
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56447
Sire: NW,GIC ES*Olympodolls Win God (RAG a 03)
Dame: Krickelins Marit (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Luis Calvo & Fernando Rodriguez
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Calvo Lopez Luis (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 134
sex: M
Class: 11
Olympodolls Yves (RAG n 03)
DoB: 14.2.2018
Reg.id: ES (ASFE) LO 56135
Sire: Bluegrasrags Apolo of Olympodolls (RAG n 03)
Dame: Olympodolls Nut (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Carla Alessandra Janke
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Janke Carla (Felisul)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 135
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Emija's Juliet (RAG n 03)
DoB: 9.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820273
Sire: FI*Erkatin Lauri Kristian (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Darkie's Mirai (RAG a 04 21)
Breeder: Lampi-Mäkelä Emilia
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Leinonen Pia (Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 136
sex: M
Class: 12
ES* MALATTODOLLS CHARLIE (RAG n 03)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56084
Sire: NW ES*MALATTODOLLS SYMBIOSE JW (RAG n 03)
Dame: CH JULIANNEDOLLS CHLOE OF MALATTODOLLS (RAG a 03)
Breeder: DAVID HERNANDEZ
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: HERNANDEZ DAVID (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 137
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Collicatin Lovely Leonora (RAG n 03)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820794
Sire: Dreamer Dama w Masce*PL (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Collicatin Frozen Anna (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Collin Susan
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Svan Tanja (POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 138
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Cat's-JM Rafael-Benitez JW (RAG n 03)
DoB: 30.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718210
Sire: S*Krickelins Rafael (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Cat's-JM Cleo-patra (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Järvensivu Jaana,Mansikka Minttu
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Seppänen Maria & Seppänen Tuomo (POROK & POROK)



N 139
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Darkie's Yume (RAG n 04)
DoB: 27.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613149
Sire: SC FI*Emija's Elvis (RAG a 21)
Dame: IP CH Ryoko edle von den Lichtalben (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Fjäder Pia
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Fjäder Pia (SUROK)



N 140
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Dollgarden's Gillenia Trifoliata (RAG n 04)
DoB: 19.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510680
Sire: SC FI*Ragtail Dominic (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Dollgarden's Elmera Racemosa (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Stenman Maija
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX2
Owners: Stenman Maija (SUROK)



N 141
sex: M
Class: 7
CH George Azure Eyes*PL (RAG n 04)
DoB: 2.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820516
Sire: RU*Eria Proa Oscar (RAG n 03)
Dame: Bakalia Przytulanka*PL (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Karczewska Magdalena (PL)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Pasila Helena (RuRok)



N 142
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Erkatin Alma Aurora (RAG n 04)
DoB: 22.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507866
Sire: CH FI*Shyshaman's Bluest Rivers (RAG a 04)
Dame: IC FI*Erkatin Saara Sylvia (RAG n)
Breeder: Kaartinen Erja
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Harju Anne (Kes-Kis)



N 143
sex: M
Class: 9
Nagawika de l'Ulyssiade (RAG n 04)
DoB: 10.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820420
Sire: Miyazaki de l'Ulyssiade (RAG e 04)
Dame: Makhea des Ragouzi (RAG n 04 21)
Breeder: Zaffuto Francoise (FR)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Kattelus Eeva (TUROK)



N 144
sex: F
Class: 12
AT*Cloudpaws Wina (RAG n 04)
DoB: 26.5.2018
Reg.id: Under registrering
Sire: AT*Cloudpaws Casper (RAG a 03)
Dame: AT*Cloudpaws Perfect Love Affair (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Andrea Watzl
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: Abs
Owners: Leitis Jönsson Eva (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 145
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Collicatin All Aboard Eleni (RAG n 04)
DoB: 7.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820800
Sire: Dreamer Dama w Masce*PL (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Collicatin Banana Split (RAG a)
Breeder: Collin Susan
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Collin Susan (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS, PIROK, SUROK)



N 146
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Collicatin Only One Olga (RAG n 04)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820767
Sire: Dreamer Dama w Masce*PL (RAG n 03)
Dame: CH FI*Uniklubin Tirlittan (RAG g 04)
Breeder: Collin Susan
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX2
Owners: Collin Susan (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS, PIROK, SUROK)



N 147
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Valkokullan Voima (RAG n 04)
DoB: 18.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509290
Sire: NW SC FI*Tuulikellon Prime Time JW DVM (RAG n 03)
Dame: Ariokkierags Nacoya (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Rajahalme Sini
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Sutinen Marjatta (SUROK)



N 148
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*Kukissa Parku Ruususta (RAG n 04)
DoB: 25.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613283
Sire: CH FI*Collicatin Wonderful Walle (RAG n 04)
Dame: FI*Kukissa Utu Sääkukka (RAG n)
Breeder: Kukka Sari
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Saikkonen Katariina (POROK)



N 149
sex: M
Class: 1
SC NW DIANTHUS Nekonomicon*PL (RAG a 03)
DoB: 5.11.2015
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 92404
Sire: SC NW FRYDERYK Moje Laleczki*PL (RAG a 03)
Dame: LOBELIA Nekonomicon*PL (RAG a 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Malinowska Marta (NO PROBLEM)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 150
sex: F
Class: 1
BW SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Adelisa Rose DVM (RAG a 03)
DoB: 14.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507172
Sire: FI*Neige-Cristal's Mon Tresor Florian (RAG n 04)
Dame: IC (N)Diadem's Hazel Harmonie JW (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Kass Tellervo
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Piiroinen Heini (SUROK, PIROK)



N 151
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Ragtail Kimi Konstantino (RAG a 03)
DoB: 4.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614229
Sire: SC FI*Ragtail Dominic (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Erkatin Roosa Ramona (RAG n)
Breeder: Friberg Marita
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS BIV NOM
Owners: Friberg Marita & Mäkinen Jari (TUROK, PIROK & TUROK, PIROK)



N 152
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC REFIS Nekonomicon*PL (RAG a 03)
DoB: 25.10.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 109473
Sire: SC NW FRYDERYK Moje Laleczki*PL (RAG a 03)
Dame: DOLCE Somisiowy Lasek*PL (RAG n 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX2
Owners: Malinowska Marta (NO PROBLEM)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 153
sex: F
Class: 3
IC DESIRE CONSTANTINA CATS (RAG a 03)
DoB: 13.4.2017
Reg.id: (UA) UFU LO 16106
Sire: OZZY CONSTANTINA CATS (RAG a 03)
Dame: WATTUWARPAAN TEMPSUFF TIKRU (RAG a 04)
Breeder: ANNE STRUVE
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result:
Owners: Buian Oleg (Gold Cat)
UKRAINE (Ukrainian Felinology Union )



N 154
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Dolldesire's Unica JW DVM (RAG a 03)
DoB: 5.12.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 224201
Sire: Darlinlildols Valiant Warrior (RAG n 03)
Dame: Dollhowse Hope (RAG n 04)
Breeder:
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Slot Anneth (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 155
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*Medina's Dolls Effie (RAG a 03)
DoB: 19.7.2017
Reg.id: SLO342788
Sire: Afroditedolls Atlas (RAG a 04)
Dame: SC S*Medina's Dolls Yoldia (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Eva Mourujärvi
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Mourujärvi Eva (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 156
sex: M
Class: 9
UA*Science Fiction Dot Product (RAG a 03)
DoB: 14.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718581
Sire: GIC RO*Elian Rags Jelly Blue (RAG a 03)
Dame: CH UA*Science Fiction Bios (RAG a 04)
Breeder: Anina Iryna
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Anina Iryna (POROK)



N 157
sex: F
Class: 9
SOULMATES Hua Mulan of MEOW (RAG a 03)
DoB: 14.11.2017
Reg.id: CCU LO 180354
Sire: EULALIE ALADDIN OF SOULMATES (RAG n 03)
Dame: Eulalie Piskotka (RAG a 04)
Breeder: LORA TESH
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: WEN XUE (HTCC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 158
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Celestial's El Chapo Son of CG (RAG a 03)
DoB: 18.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820040
Sire: GIC FI*Celestial's GunBert (RAG a 03)
Dame: CH (N)Diadem's Wilma Sollis (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Rintakumpu Annukka (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 159
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Celestial's Sandra Ávila Beltrán (RAG a 03)
DoB: 18.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820044
Sire: GIC FI*Celestial's GunBert (RAG a 03)
Dame: CH (N)Diadem's Wilma Sollis (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Heino Tuija (POH-KIS)



N 160
sex: F
Class: 11
SE*Lil'Magics California Dreamin' (RAG a 03)
DoB: 16.2.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 349428
Sire: DK*Fjordbækken's JoeyMoe (RAG a 03)
Dame: S*Krickelins Ebba (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Anna Thisell
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Thisell Anna (Calmare Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 161
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Celestial's Sano Mua Rehtoriks (RAG a 03)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821612
Sire: SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart (RAG a 04)
Dame: CH FI*BlackRain's Impossible To Resist (RAG a 03 21)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX3
Owners: Änäkkälä Saana (POH-KIS)



N 162
sex: M
Class: 12
MAGIC LECHATTERAGDOLL (RAG a 03)
DoB: 18.6.2018
Reg.id: PROCESS
Sire: DAIQUIRI LECHATTERAGDOLL (RAG a 03)
Dame: RAGDOLL'S SONG ZOE (RAG n 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX2
Owners: Carmena Angelina (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 163
sex: M
Class: 12
S*Gunbertus Matrix (RAG a 03)
DoB: 6.6.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 353921
Sire: IT*Maurice Ciobar (RAG n 03)
Dame: S*Gunbertus Sunny Vidia (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Ulla Johansson
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Johansson Ulla (Calmare kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 164
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Celestial's Poison Girl (RAG a 03)
DoB: 6.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406278
Sire: GIC FI*Celestial's GunBert (RAG a 03)
Dame: IP IC FI*Celestial's Heaven on Earth JW (RAG f 04)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Änäkkälä Saana (POH-KIS)



N 165
sex: F
Class: 2
SW BW SP FIN*Celestial's FallenAngel DVM DSM (RAG a 03)
DoB: 10.8.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 82551
Sire: CH King Bombon Unreal Ragdolls*ES (RAG b)
Dame: SP CH FIN*Celestial's Amazing Grace (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Rintakumpu Annukka (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 166
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH La Belleza Ragdolls Topaz (RAG a 03)
DoB: 6.2.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 90974
Sire: Int.Ch. M'Memories Ragdoll's Fame and Fury (RAG a 03)
Dame: Int.Ch. Ariokkierags Rat'n Gari (RAG g 03)
Breeder: Anne Wielendt
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Heino Tuija (POH-KIS)



N 167
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Colorstar's Run to Heart (RAG a 03)
DoB: 15.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611449
Sire: CH FI*Sunrunner's Quinlan (RAG a 03)
Dame: SP GIC FI*Snowrag Pompom (RAG a 04)
Breeder: Toroi Nina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Haapa-aro Petra (PIROK, URK, InCat)



N 168
sex: F
Class: 10
IC FI*Satinante's Norma Natalie (RAG a 03)
DoB: 9.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404278
Sire: FI*Shyshaman's Sonny Starsocks (RAG n 04)
Dame: SC FIN*Satinante's Daisy Daniela (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Mättö Riitta
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Mättö Riitta & Eloranta Tuija (ERY-SYD, SUROK & SUROK)



N 169
sex: M
Class: 1
SW SC FI*Stardoll's Blue Galaxy JW DVM (RAG a 04)
DoB: 29.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510160
Sire: FI*Stardoll's Santo Domingo (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Stardoll's Blue Velvet JW (RAG a)
Breeder: Koivulehto Maija
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Koivulehto Emma & Koivulehto Maija (SUROK & SUROK)



N 170
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Valkokullan Super (RAG a 04)
DoB: 6.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716065
Sire: FI*Valkokullan Sisu (RAG n 03)
Dame: IC FI*Valkokullan Helinä (RAG a 04)
Breeder: Rajahalme Sini
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Sutinen Marjatta & Rajahalme Sini (SUROK & PIROK)



N 171
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Satinante's SweetHeart Ali Jennifer (RAG a 04)
DoB: 3.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716510
Sire: PR SC FI*Lukanpuron Corona Borealis (RAG a 04)
Dame: IC FI*Satinante's Norma Natalie (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Mättö Riitta
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Mättö Riitta (ERY-SYD, SUROK)



N 172
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Celestial's La Primo de Pancho (RAG a 04)
DoB: 6.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718736
Sire: SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart (RAG a 04)
Dame: FI*Celestial's Tequila Sunrise (RAG f 04)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Hakanen Emilia (Satakissa, TUROK)



N 173
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Helmikeijun Tiny Pearl (RAG a 04)
DoB: 11.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820616
Sire: CH FI*Pengvin's Ice (RAG c 04)
Dame: CH FI*Helmikeijun Tahitian Pearl (RAG a 21)
Breeder: Kurttila Mia
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Jaakkola Sanna (POROK)



N 174
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*RoyalRose's Bertha (RAG a 04)
DoB: 10.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820228
Sire: SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart (RAG a 04)
Dame: S*Krickelins Vivian JW (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Piiroinen Heini
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Kass Tellervo & Piiroinen Heini (YK, SUROK & SUROK, PIROK)



N 175
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Stardoll's Twilight Princess (RAG a 04)
DoB: 10.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821054
Sire: FI*Stardoll's Santo Domingo (RAG n 03)
Dame: FI*Stardoll's Blue Velvet JW (RAG a)
Breeder: Koivulehto Maija
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Koivulehto Maija (SUROK)



N 176
sex: F
Class: 12
LA PLATA LECHATTERAGDOLL (RAG a 04)
DoB: 1.6.2018
Reg.id: ASFE LO 56404
Sire: DAIQUIRI LECHATTERAGDOLL (RAG a 03)
Dame: MISS MOJITO LA FEE DES GREVES (RAG n 04)
Breeder:
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Carmena Angelina (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 177
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH Excellence Princessoffinland (RAG a 04)
DoB: 5.3.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402768
Sire: SP SC FI*Celestial's King of Finland (RAG c)
Dame: S*Katrinelund's Daisy of Abayomis (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Eija Rintakumpu (FI)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Rajala Jaana & Rajala Jyrki (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 178
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Lukanpuron Corona Borealis (RAG a 04)
DoB: 29.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403538
Sire: IC FI*Shyshaman's Star of Ivanhoe (RAG a 03)
Dame: FI*Riverknee Kangaroo Ridge (RAG n)
Breeder: Reinikainen-Mikkonen Outi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Tuominen Markku (SUROK)



N 179
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Valkokullan Daim (RAG a 04)
DoB: 11.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717727
Sire: FI*Valkokullan Apollon (RAG a 04)
Dame: Ariokkierags Nacoya (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Rajahalme Sini
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAPIB BIV
Owners: Hämäläinen Sari (PIROK)



N 180
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC Gayaneh Juno Primas (RAG a 04)
DoB: 1.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509207
Sire: Methodius Passion for Utuinen (RAG a 04)
Dame: SC Gayaneh Gratia Illa (RAG a)
Breeder: Kuoppamäki Kirsi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hagström Iitu (ERY-SYD)



N 181
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Utuinen WowPaw Willie (RAG b 04)
DoB: 3.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820775
Sire: SC FI*Utuinen Once In A Lifetime (RAG n 04)
Dame: FI*Utuinen Prime Love (RAG n)
Breeder: Köykkä Katarina
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Köykkä Katarina (ERY-SYD, InCat, PIROK, SUROK, URK)



N 182
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Sunrunner's Jannon Jarlath (RAG d 04)
DoB: 11.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820666
Sire: CH FI*Sunrunner's Quinlan (RAG a 03)
Dame: IC FI*Sunrunner's Bron Blodeuwedd (RAG f 03)
Breeder: Peura Tuija
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Peura Tuija (ERY-SYD)



N 183
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Hakalan Sulosointu (RAG d 04)
DoB: 29.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509216
Sire: CH FI*Maplehill's Lovely Blues (RAG a 03)
Dame: FI*Hakalan Neiti Näpsä (RAG f 04)
Breeder: Andstén Tuija
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Mikkola Sofia (TUROK)



N 184
sex: M
Class: 10
SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu (RAG e 04)
DoB: 14.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611326
Sire: CH FI*Maplehill's Lovely Blues (RAG a 03)
Dame: FI*Tammikatin Baby Carrot (RAG f 04)
Breeder: Laitoma Anne
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Nordström Solveig (SUROK)



N 185
sex: F
Class: 1
BW SC FI*Celestial's Satavarma DSM (RAG f 03)
DoB: 31.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508230
Sire: GIC FI*Celestial's GunBert (RAG a 03)
Dame: IP IC FI*Celestial's Heaven on Earth JW (RAG f 04)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Rintakumpu Annukka (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 186
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Sunrunner's Bron Blodeuwedd (RAG f 03)
DoB: 23.7.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509816
Sire: SC FI*Snowrag Red Maserati (RAG d 03)
Dame: CH FI*Sunrunner's Ulwis (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Peura Tuija
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Peura Tuija (ERY-SYD)



N 187
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Midnightdolls A Little Darling (RAG g 03)
DoB: 4.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718876
Sire: SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu (RAG e 04)
Dame: SC FI*Dollyblues You Are The Sunshine (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Oksala Mirja
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Oksala Mirja (PIROK, ERY-SYD)



N 188
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Celestial's Aikansa-Tähti (RAG g 03)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718503
Sire: SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart (RAG a 04)
Dame: BW SC FI*Celestial's Satavarma DSM (RAG f 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: Abs
Owners: Witick Petra (POH-KIS)



N 189
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Collicatin Hempeä Helmi (RAG g 04)
DoB: 27.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716524
Sire: FI*Dolldesire's Ukko (RAG n 04)
Dame: CH FI*Uniklubin Tirlittan (RAG g 04)
Breeder: Collin Susan
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Collin Susan (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS, PIROK, SUROK)



N 190
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Uniklubin Tirlittan (RAG g 04)
DoB: 10.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510216
Sire: CH FI*Uniklubin Hotti-Katti (RAG d)
Dame: S*Norrtassen's Selma (RAG n 04)
Breeder: Häyrynen Sari
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Collin Susan (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS, PIROK, SUROK)



N 191
sex: F
Class: 6
IP IC FI*Celestial's Irish Coffee (RAG g 04)
DoB: 12.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613835
Sire: SC S*Gunbertus Gabriel (RAG d 04)
Dame: SP CH La Belleza Ragdolls Topaz (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Mäkelä Hanna (POH-KIS, Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 192
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC Gayaneh Helius Hilaris (RAG n 04 21)
DoB: 5.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300260
Sire: SC FI*Maplehill's Rely On Shaman (RAG a 03)
Dame: IC FI*Utuinen DashingDesign (RAG n 04 21)
Breeder: Kuoppamäki Kirsi
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Anttila Mari (ERY-SYD)



N 193
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Rock'nRags BrightestDiamond (RAG a 04 21)
DoB: 23.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89836
Sire: GIP SC FI*Dollicious Maxterpiece! (RAG a 04 21)
Dame: FI*Dollyblues Queen of Beauty (RAG a 04 21)
Breeder: Österman-Hiltunen Niina-Maria
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX2
Owners: Hellsten Carita (PIROK)



N 194
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC Gayaneh Littorella igitur (RAG a 04 21)
DoB: 19.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610950
Sire: PR GIC (N)Diadem's Vuzzy (RAG a 03)
Dame: IC Gayaneh Igitur Iris (RAG n 21)
Breeder: Kuoppamäki Kirsi
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Kuoppamäki Kirsi (SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 195
sex: M
Class: 5
BW IC FI*Celestial's Here Until Forever JW (RAG d 03 21)
DoB: 2.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715367
Sire: S*Gunbertus In Flames (RAG a 03 21)
Dame: CH FI*Celestial's Angel on My Shoulder (RAG f 03)
Breeder: Rintakumpu Annukka
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Heikkilä Taija (TUROK, PIROK, SUROK)



N 196
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*BlackRain's Miss Perfect (RAG e 03 21)
DoB: 13.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820962
Sire: BW IC FI*Celestial's Here Until Forever JW (RAG d 03 21)
Dame: NW FI*BlackRain's Followed By An Angel JW (RAG g 04)
Breeder: Heikkilä Taija
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Heikkilä Taija (TUROK, PIROK, SUROK)



N 197
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Harebell King Star Kalervo DVM (SBI n)
DoB: 20.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508378
Sire: CH FI*Vintti-Katin Brandon (SBI n)
Dame: FI*Canth's Susu (SBI a 21)
Breeder: Luoma Sinikka
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Senkas Michaela (POH-KIS)



N 198
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bed Of Roses (SBI n)
DoB: 1.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613296
Sire: PR CH FI*Chirybiry's Hug me (SBI n)
Dame: NW SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bell's Of Paris JW (SBI c)
Breeder: Nieminen Kati
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Lehtonen Olli & Landen Marika (ERY-SYD, Satakissa & ERY-SYD, Satakissa)



N 199
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM (SBI n)
DoB: 5.11.2004
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 71782
Sire: EC FIN*Harebell Bryan (SBI a)
Dame: EC FIN*Chiritan Morning glory (SBI b)
Breeder: Laurila Pirjo
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Laurila Pirjo (POH-KIS, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 200
sex: F
Class: 1
Milamos Felicia (SBI n)
DoB: 1.4.2010
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 4080
Sire: SC Ricardo Blue von Dinau (SBI a)
Dame: IC Faerie Kiss Nightingale (SBI b)
Breeder: Liudmila Balashova
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Balashova Liudmila (Rebuss)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 201
sex: F
Class: 1
SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM (SBI n)
DoB: 11.6.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 87644
Sire: IDP*Backkara's Geralino (SBI c)
Dame: S*Raus Höjdens Java (SBI n)
Breeder: Lena Ekström (SE)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Palin Anne (SUROK, URK)



N 202
sex: M
Class: 1
S*Linéahuset's Quimba (SBI n)
DoB: 17.3.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 316459
Sire: IC Romeo van de Simona's (SBI n)
Dame: S*Linéahuset's Magic Madonna (SBI b)
Breeder: Ewa Hagel (SE)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Porat Eva (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 203
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Taropaves Van Halen JW (SBI n)
DoB: 4.6.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK(SE) LO 342576
Sire: S*Linéahuset's Quimba (SBI n)
Dame: CH S*Linéahuset's Sweet Midori (SBI n)
Breeder:
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Finnebäck Annelie (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 204
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*Francescas Bella Notte (SBI n)
DoB: 25.4.2016
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 328438
Sire: DK*Khin-Mya's Shogun (SBI a)
Dame: S*Movikens Amarula (SBI n 21)
Breeder: Anette Lundin
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lundin Anette (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 205
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Asmo (SBI n)
DoB: 3.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821164
Sire: FI*Birmayan Hulivili (SBI n)
Dame: FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Nanni (SBI c)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX3
Owners: Uurto Katariina (PIROK)



N 206
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni (SBI n)
DoB: 11.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821305
Sire: IC FI*Harebell Nipsu (SBI a 21)
Dame: FI*Kattimäen Ninni-neiti (SBI n)
Breeder: Palm Anne-Mari
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX2
Owners: Kupari Päivi (SUROK)



N 207
sex: M
Class: 12
Taropaves Xanax (SBI n)
DoB: 18.6.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 354564
Sire: S*Linéahuset's Quimba (SBI n)
Dame: CH S*Linéahuset's Sweet Midori (SBI n)
Breeder: Eva Porat
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Finnebäck Annelie (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 208
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Angelica (SBI n)
DoB: 3.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821160
Sire: FI*Birmayan Hulivili (SBI n)
Dame: FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Nanni (SBI c)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX3
Owners: Martikainen Kristiina (PIROK, Kes-Kis)



N 209
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Ziazan Noriko (SBI n)
DoB: 12.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820809
Sire: Vaibhav Adoelle*PL (SBI a)
Dame: FI*Ziazan Lille Lucille (SBI n)
Breeder: Lautala Marjukka,Lautala Peppi
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX2
Owners: Pääkkö Anneli (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 210
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Linéahuset’s Pretty Belindha (SBI n)
DoB: 16.6.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 354992
Sire: Arthur van de Simona’s (SBI a)
Dame: S*Linéahuset’s Magic Malala (SBI n)
Breeder: Ewa Hagel
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1
Owners: Porat Eva (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 211
sex: M
Class: 2
SP NW DVM DSM *SYROS IL GRECO DELLE NINFE DEL LAGO (SBI n)
DoB: 29.7.2011
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 106116
Sire: FIN*Zhamanen FC Sandstorm (SBI b)
Dame: PHANTASIE ROUGE ET NOIRE NINFE DEL LAGO (SBI f)
Breeder:
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Mainini Barbara (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 212
sex: F
Class: 2
SP BW SW MW NW DVM DSM *RHODESIA DELLE NINFE DEL LAGO (SBI n)
DoB: 9.6.2010
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 100239
Sire: IC FIN*Zhamanen Fangio JW (SBI n)
Dame: SC Miss Mora Tintarella di Luna, DVM (SBI n)
Breeder: CRISTIANO FEDERICO SANDON DELLE NINFE DEL LAGO - BESOZZO (VA)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Mainini Barbara (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 213
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM (SBI n)
DoB: 23.5.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 82276
Sire: CH EST*Prosper Klaudia (SBI n 21)
Dame: FIN*Sic'an Jojada (SBI n)
Breeder: Maaris Paukson
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Louhimo Raili (URK, RuRok)



N 214
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Harebell Emilia (SBI n)
DoB: 15.10.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41288
Sire: IC FIN*Globel's Camelot Figaro (SBI n 21)
Dame: NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM (SBI h)
Breeder: Luoma Sinikka
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: KM
Owners: Mäki-Ainali Niina (POH-KIS)



N 215
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP IC FI*Birmayan Galadriel (SBI n)
DoB: 14.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404059
Sire: Trevino's OP (SBI n)
Dame: SC FI*Birmayan Fazerina DVM (SBI f)
Breeder: Martikainen Kristiina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Martikainen Kristiina (PIROK, Kes-Kis)



N 216
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SE*Silverdimman's Ivoiré (SBI n)
DoB: 6.7.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 320326
Sire: SC S*White Treasure's Quizz, JW (SBI n 21)
Dame: CH DK*Oddenvejen's Fairy Tale (SBI a)
Breeder: Linda Dahlin (SE)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX2
Owners: Svensson Patrik (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 217
sex: F
Class: 6
IP GIC FI*Midianin Bianca (SBI n)
DoB: 9.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89526
Sire: PR SC FIN*Tamus Skyline DVM (SBI n)
Dame: SP IC FIN*Sic'an Mesa (SBI a)
Breeder: Puomio Eeva-Riitta
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Puomio Eeva-Riitta (SUROK)



N 218
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Chirybiry's Hug me (SBI n)
DoB: 23.3.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42907
Sire: FI*Zhamanen Agent Orange (SBI d)
Dame: IP CH FI*Chirybiry's Forget-me-not (SBI f)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Korpi Päivi (PIROK)



N 219
sex: M
Class: 3
NW IC SE*Amloves Viva La Vida, JW (SBI a 21)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 339032
Sire: IDP*Backkara's Ice Breaker (SBI c 21)
Dame: SE*Amloves Hot Kiss (SBI n)
Breeder: Ekström Erman Katarina
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Ekström Erman Katarina (Västsvenska Kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 220
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Ziazan Izusa (SBI a)
DoB: 12.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506939
Sire: SC Blue Heaven Sunny Queen *ES (SBI a)
Dame: SP Shapur Angel DSM (SBI b 21)
Breeder: Lautala Marjukka,Lautala Peppi
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Lautala Marjukka & Lautala Peppi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 221
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Demian Suomi100 Pätkä (SBI a)
DoB: 27.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717616
Sire: Demian Hambo (SBI a)
Dame: FI*Saca's Åwe Ecstatic (SBI c)
Breeder: Ahlberg Merja
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Perttula Jari (PIROK)



N 222
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Kattimäen Milo Leopold (SBI a)
DoB: 3.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718354
Sire: IC FI*Harebell Nipsu (SBI a 21)
Dame: FI*Kattimäen Liisa (SBI n)
Breeder: Palm Anne-Mari
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Varpomaa Ville-Matti (Satakissa)



N 223
sex: M
Class: 12
Fröhlich’s Frede Fup (SBI a)
DoB: 15.5.2018
Reg.id: FD LO 232046
Sire: IC Richardt's Amazing Anuk (SBI b)
Dame: SC Backkara's Donna Quattro (SBI g)
Breeder: Beata Fröhlich
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Fröhlich Beata (Landsforeningen Felis Danica)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 224
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Mementos Ladybird (SBI a)
DoB: 2.5.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188748
Sire: SE*Norlids Brighton (SBI b 21)
Dame: SE*Norlids Storm (SBI a)
Breeder: Liz & Jussi Verkénius
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Edvardsen Marianne (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 225
sex: M
Class: 2
NW, SC, SP Titano Zaffiri Blu, JW, DSM, DVM (SBI a)
DoB: 18.8.2012
Reg.id: (IT)ANFI LO 111882
Sire: WW14 , SC Cheers Beauty's Ponson du Terrail, DVM, DSM (SBI b)
Dame: CH S*Raus Höjden's Sunflower's Song (SBI n 21)
Breeder:
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Mercadante Rossella (anfi)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 226
sex: F
Class: 2
SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! DVM DSM (SBI a)
DoB: 16.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89797
Sire: IC FIN*Zhamanen Fangio JW (SBI n)
Dame: SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM (SBI f)
Breeder: Nieminen Kati
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Nieminen Kati (ERY-SYD, URK, PIROK, ISROK, YK, RuRok)



N 227
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Brother Louie (SBI a)
DoB: 14.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506663
Sire: FI*Ames Clark Gable (SBI b)
Dame: SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! DVM DSM (SBI a)
Breeder: Nieminen Kati
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Laurila Janica (TUROK, PIROK)



N 228
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*MeToYou Hero DVM DSM (SBI a)
DoB: 6.12.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 88147
Sire: IC FIN*Zhamanen Fangio JW (SBI n)
Dame: SC S*Stendalens Cola DVM (SBI b)
Breeder: Teir Mikaela
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Sarmaslahti Tuija (ISROK, SUROK)



N 229
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW (SBI b)
DoB: 7.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612199
Sire: PR CH FI*Ziazan Interstellar (SBI a)
Dame: CH FI*Chirybiry's U-la-laa (SBI b)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CACS BIV NOM
Owners: Hermans Minna (SUROK, Satakissa, YK)



N 230
sex: M
Class: 5
Berlioz (SBI b)
DoB: 4.12.2017
Reg.id: Se sverak rx 347155
Sire: DK*Liljebacken Sweet Domino (SBI b)
Dame: IC DK*Liljebacken Skrållan (SBI a 21)
Breeder: Mikaela löfqvist
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Pirklbauer Gabriella (Billingebygdes kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 231
sex: M
Class: 5
WW'17, CH SE*Amloves Qing of Sweden, JW (SBI b)
DoB: 14.6.2016
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 329503
Sire: S*Raus Höjden's William af Raus (SBI b 21)
Dame: SE*Amloves Hot Kiss (SBI n)
Breeder: Katarina Ekström Erman
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Ekström Erman Katarina (Västsvenska Kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 232
sex: F
Class: 5
IC EE*Mercedes Sweet Katicat (SBI b)
DoB: 22.4.2017
Reg.id: (EE)EKL LO 8521
Sire: GIC Mateo Medicat*SK (SBI b)
Dame: Schrøder's Unbelievalbe Uma (SBI b)
Breeder: Kati Valkenpert
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Valkenpert Kati (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 233
sex: F
Class: 5
Shapur Catania, JW (SBI b)
DoB: 25.7.2017
Reg.id: LO 185313
Sire: Boom Dello StrettoIncanatato (SBI n)
Dame: Shapur Calida (SBI b)
Breeder: Sigrid C. Saxegaard
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Saxegaard Sigrid (Rorak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 234
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Harebell Quality of Life Onni (SBI b)
DoB: 24.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819632
Sire: Demian Åwe's Scania till Tamus (SBI b)
Dame: CH FI*Harebell Niiskuneiti (SBI c)
Breeder: Luoma Sinikka
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 -
Owners: Stenlund Hanna (POH-KIS)



N 235
sex: M
Class: 12
Achtung Baby Rebel Heart (SBI b)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021024
Sire: CH ExpectoPatronum Albus Silente (SBI c)
Dame: IC Achtung Baby About a Girl JW (SBI b)
Breeder: Silvia Francesca Bombardi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1
Owners: Bombardi Silvia Francesca (NA)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 236
sex: M
Class: 12
SE*Amloves Dark Diamond (SBI b)
DoB: 1.6.2018
Reg.id: CCU LO 180355
Sire: WW'17, CH SE*Amloves Qing of Sweden, JW (SBI b)
Dame: SE*AMLOVES SWEET GANGSTER GIRL (SBI h)
Breeder: Katarina Erman
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: HEI ZHIPENG (CCU)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 237
sex: F
Class: 12
Achtung Baby Material Girl (SBI b)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021026
Sire: CH ExpectoPatronum Albus Silente (SBI c)
Dame: IC Achtung Baby About a Girl JW (SBI b)
Breeder: Silvia Francesca Bombardi
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Bombardi Silvia Francesca (NA)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 238
sex: F
Class: 12
SE*Amloves Design of Sweden (SBI b)
DoB: 1.6.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK RX 353481
Sire: WW'17, CH SE*Amloves Qing of Sweden, JW (SBI b)
Dame: SE*AMLOVES SWEET GANGSTER GIRL (SBI h)
Breeder: Katarina Ekström Erman
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Ekström Erman Katarina (Västsvenska Kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 239
sex: F
Class: 12
Shapur Lilja (SBI b)
DoB: 29.4.2018
Reg.id: LO 187942
Sire: Shapur Paros (SBI n)
Dame: CH (N) Tonefjellets Nirvana (SBI c)
Breeder: Sigrid Saxegaard
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX3
Owners: Saxegaard Sigrid (Rorak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 240
sex: M
Class: 2
WW 13 SP GIC S*Linéahuset's Maharajah DVM DSM (SBI b)
DoB: 17.6.2008
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 247169
Sire: Domino's Shakespear (SBI c 21)
Dame: S*Linéahuset's Magic Zhara Lee (SBI b)
Breeder: Ewa Hagel (SE)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Porat Eva (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 241
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Mithrandilin Elwing (SBI b)
DoB: 28.5.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 86945
Sire: CH FIN*Rotcat Alexander (SBI a 21)
Dame: FIN*Mithrandilin Arda (SBI b)
Breeder: Salmiovirta Kukka
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Jäykkä Tuija (SUROK, TUROK)



N 242
sex: F
Class: 2
BW SP GIC FIN*Touchant Kief d'Amour (SBI b)
DoB: 19.6.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 80001
Sire: CH FIN*Jadinell N'Itch Navar (SBI c 21)
Dame: FIN*Touchant Haute Couture (SBI f)
Breeder: Lehtonen Tia
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Raiski Minna (ISROK, PIROK)



N 243
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin How Deep Is Your Love (SBI c)
DoB: 31.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716448
Sire: PR GIC Demian Günther (SBI a 21)
Dame: NW SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bell's Of Paris JW (SBI c)
Breeder: Nieminen Kati
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Lukkala Eeva (PIROK, SUROK, URK, RuRok, ERY-SYD)



N 244
sex: M
Class: 7
CH ExpectoPatronum Albus Silente (SBI c)
DoB: 16.7.2015
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 130999
Sire: CH EXPECTOPATRONUM VLADIMIR (SBI n)
Dame: IC SWEETBERRY V. BLUTENGARTEN (SBI b 21)
Breeder: Angelini Claudia
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: ANGELINI CLAUDIA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 245
sex: F
Class: 12
Rockabilly Rose v.Meingold (SBI c)
DoB: 23.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822430
Sire: Denver von Gallus, CZ (SBI c)
Dame: Juna v.Meingold (SBI b 21)
Breeder: Gossman Josephine
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1
Owners: Ahlberg Merja (PIROK)



N 246
sex: M
Class: 1
SC JW DVM DSM *ULYNDI FIRE DELLE NINFE DEL LAGO (SBI d)
DoB: 8.8.2013
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 117398
Sire: FIN*Zhamanen FC Sandstorm (SBI b)
Dame: PHANTASIE ROUGE ET NOIRE NINFE DEL LAGO (SBI f)
Breeder:
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Mainini Barbara (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 247
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Mototassun Rocket III (SBI d)
DoB: 5.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508981
Sire: FI*Tamus Iveco (SBI a)
Dame: CH FI*Mototassun Roseepippuri (SBI f 21)
Breeder: Malkamäki Carita
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX2
Owners: Malkamäki Carita (TUROK, PIROK)



N 248
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Saca's Onetime Zaum JW (SBI d)
DoB: 1.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715454
Sire: IC FI*Saca's Kenzie the Knight (SBI c)
Dame: IC Lara Croft Mystery Mask*RU (SBI f)
Breeder: Rintapää Kirsi,Viitanen Mika
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Rintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika (POH-KIS, InCat & POH-KIS, InCat)



N 249
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Pirimirrin Lanarkiitti (SBI d)
DoB: 3.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715241
Sire: SC FI*Touchant Troubadour d'amour (SBI n)
Dame: IC FI*Pirimirrin Kaoliniitti (SBI h 21)
Breeder: Puumalainen Pirita
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Karjalainen Johanna (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 250
sex: F
Class: 12
S*SagaStar's Electra (SBI d)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822000
Sire: S*Trinity's Zingo (SBI d)
Dame: S*SagaStar's Peppina (SBI f 21)
Breeder: Toivanen Satu
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Mäki-Ainali Niina (POH-KIS)



N 251
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FIN*Recknagel Maariolemiöö DSM (SBI d)
DoB: 5.5.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 79388
Sire: IC FIN*Zhamanen Fangio JW (SBI n)
Dame: SC S*Wanjeena's Golden Game (SBI f)
Breeder: Mäkinen Merja,Mäkinen Marjo
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Mäkinen Merja & Mäkinen Marjo (PIROK & PIROK)



N 252
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Vintti-Katin Birlikka (SBI d)
DoB: 22.5.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 86972
Sire: CH S*PreciousBlue's Leonardo DiCaprio (SBI d 21)
Dame: CH FIN*Harebell Yrina Queen (SBI g)
Breeder: Pentti Anne
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Luoma Sinikka (POH-KIS)



N 253
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Tassuliinin Gilbert (SBI d)
DoB: 5.9.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301772
Sire: GIP SC Demian Olympsche Bronzen (SBI b)
Dame: PR SC FIN*Tassuliinin Dream (SBI f)
Breeder: Järvenpää Tarja
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Labbas-Taskinen Sari (PIROK, ERY-SYD)



N 254
sex: F
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Chirybiry's Lady-Laili (SBI d)
DoB: 22.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402981
Sire: SC FI*JoJon La Veta de Oro (SBI d 21)
Dame: IP CH FI*Chirybiry's Forget-me-not (SBI f)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Uurto Katariina (PIROK)



N 255
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC EE*Qween Stefani Klaudia (SBI f)
DoB: 20.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717216
Sire: SC FI*JoJon La Veta de Oro (SBI d 21)
Dame: CH EE*Lovely Lusy Klaudia (SBI n)
Breeder: Klaudia Soots (EE)
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Meriläinen Terttu (SUROK, YK, ERY-SYD, RuRok)



N 256
sex: F
Class: 7
CH S*Bibendums Goodride Spider Girl VII (SBI f)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 338304
Sire: S*Stensereds Freddie (SBI n)
Dame: IC S*Qremellos Brown Tortie Spider Girl C (SBI f)
Breeder:
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Freudenthal Ditte (ALFA)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 257
sex: F
Class: 11
(N)Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW (SBI f)
DoB: 13.2.2018
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO187778
Sire: Cat Baloo's Evergood (SBI n)
Dame: IC Int.Ch Cat Baloo's Bisquette (SBI f)
Breeder: Egsæter Ann-mari
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: Abs
Owners: Egsæter Ann-Mari (norak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 258
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Rais-Kis Aurora (SBI f)
DoB: 25.9.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 85163
Sire: CH FIN*Ziruelan Beaucoup de Charme (SBI e)
Dame: BW SP GIC FIN*Touchant Kief d'Amour (SBI b)
Breeder: Raiski Minna
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Raiski Minna (ISROK, PIROK)



N 259
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Chirybiry's Forget-me-not (SBI f)
DoB: 2.5.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 86637
Sire: CH S*PreciousBlue's Leonardo DiCaprio (SBI d 21)
Dame: CH N*So Cute Charmelia (SBI n)
Breeder: Uurto Katariina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX2
Owners: Uurto Katariina (PIROK)



N 260
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SC Cheers Beauty's Quinoà DSM DVM (SBI f)
DoB: 22.2.2010
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 100024
Sire: CH Backkara's Falstaff (SBI a)
Dame: CH Cheers Beauty's Onatah (SBI h)
Breeder: Guermandi Daniela
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB BIV
Owners: Guermandi Daniela (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 261
sex: F
Class: 8
PR FI*JoJon Aiqing Shan (SBI f)
DoB: 23.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715931
Sire: Las Perlas-sin Bleu Fantasme (SBI a)
Dame: SC FI*JoJon Shan Liang (SBI d 21)
Breeder: Meriläinen Terttu
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX2
Owners: Lehtinen Noora (TUROK)



N 262
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC FIN*Tassuliinin Dream (SBI f)
DoB: 19.3.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 81552
Sire: PR IC FIN*Tamus Oldsmobile (SBI d)
Dame: CH FIN*Tupasaaren Fransesca (SBI a)
Breeder: Järvenpää Tarja
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Järvenpää Tarja (PIROK)



N 263
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Rais-Kis IceKiss (SBI g)
DoB: 14.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406483
Sire: IC BE*Baie des Amours Vortigern Art (SBI a)
Dame: SC FI*Rais-Kis Doris (SBI j)
Breeder: Raiski Minna
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Raiski Minna (ISROK, PIROK)



N 264
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP CH Shapur Bluebell (SBI g)
DoB: 28.4.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 221617
Sire: SC Amorito's Fire Fighter (SBI e 21)
Dame: Shapur Foxy (SBI n)
Breeder: Sigrid Caroline Saxegaard
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Fröhlich Beata (Landsforeningen Felis Danica)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 265
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Helin's Elviira (SBI h)
DoB: 13.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820351
Sire: GIC FI*Felinessi Boris (SBI n)
Dame: CH FI*Mainio's Aleksandra Aurora (SBI f)
Breeder: Helin Suvi
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Helin Suvi (POROK)



N 266
sex: F
Class: 12
SE*Amloves Drop It Like It's Hot (SBI h)
DoB: 1.6.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK RX 353483
Sire: WW'17, CH SE*Amloves Qing of Sweden, JW (SBI b)
Dame: SE*AMLOVES SWEET GANGSTER GIRL (SBI h)
Breeder: Katarina Ekström Erman
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Ekström Erman Katarina (Västsvenska Kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 267
sex: F
Class: 2
NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM (SBI h)
DoB: 11.8.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 82693
Sire: FIN*Tamus Omni (SBI b)
Dame: GIC FIN*Harebell Seita Sweet (SBI h)
Breeder: Luoma Sinikka
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM
Owners: Luoma Sinikka (POH-KIS)



N 268
sex: F
Class: 6
IP GIC FI*Mototassun Ruusu-Roosa (SBI h)
DoB: 12.6.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84570
Sire: SP SC FIN*Chirybiry's Remulus (SBI n)
Dame: IP SC FIN*Lirukallion Säkenöivä voima (SBI f)
Breeder: Malkamäki Carita
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Malkamäki Carita (TUROK, PIROK)



N 269
sex: F
Class: 10
GIC EE* Glorianna Klaudia (SBI j)
DoB: 1.8.2012
Reg.id: (EE) EKL LO 6246
Sire: EC I*Faerie Kiss Lailoken JW (SBI n)
Dame: GIC Elyana Du Grand Baronnet (SBI g)
Breeder: Klaudia Soots
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Soots Klaudia (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 270
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FIN*Globel's Camelot Figaro (SBI n 21)
DoB: 16.5.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 77497
Sire: EC FIN*JoJon El Rayo Rumba DM (SBI n 21)
Dame: EC FIN*Chiritan Morning glory (SBI b)
Breeder: Laurila Pirjo
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 -
Owners: Laurila Pirjo (POH-KIS, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 271
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*Francescas Belle Amie (SBI n 21)
DoB: 25.4.2016
Reg.id: SVERAK LO328439
Sire: SC DK*Khin Myas Shogun (SBI a)
Dame: SC S*Movinens Amarula DVM (SBI n 21)
Breeder: Anette Lundin
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lundin Anette (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 272
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Mimitan Isabel (SBI n 21)
DoB: 13.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821013
Sire: BW CH RU*Tarnis Urgant (SBI a 21)
Dame: FI*Mimitan Odette (SBI b)
Breeder: Vainionpää Kirsti
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Vainionpää Kirsti (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 273
sex: M
Class: 2
SP GIC FI*Kirakan Quiereme Mucho (SBI n 21)
DoB: 7.7.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84634
Sire: CH FIN*Hilu-Vinkelin Tinka (SBI c 21)
Dame: PR FIN*Tärn Unelma (SBI n 21)
Breeder: Teikari Anneli
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Teikari Anneli (SUROK)



N 274
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Zhamanen Harlequin DVM DSM (SBI n 21)
DoB: 28.7.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 80066
Sire: EC FIN*JoJon El Rayo Rumba DM (SBI n 21)
Dame: IC FIN*Zhamanen Ferrarina N.F.S. (SBI h)
Breeder: Touronen Mariia
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Mäkinen Jenni (PIROK)



N 275
sex: F
Class: 2
SP IC S*Moviken's Chiquitita DVM (SBI n 21)
DoB: 9.6.2011
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 279064
Sire: S*Minh Geisha's Måns (SBI c 21)
Dame: SC S*Moviken's Amarula DVM (SBI n 21)
Breeder: Madelene Jonsson (SE)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: KM
Owners: Hellström Marianne (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 276
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Touchant Chance au Jeu (SBI a 21)
DoB: 6.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718555
Sire: FI*Tamus GReddy (SBI a 21)
Dame: FI*Touchant Xalté Beauté d'Amour (SBI n)
Breeder: Lehtonen Tia
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Lehtonen Tia (PIROK)



N 277
sex: F
Class: 11
Bianchi Fiocchi Deep Love (SBI a 21)
DoB: 28.2.2018
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 147686
Sire: SC Kalistabirman's Prometeus DVM (SBI a 21)
Dame: GIC Bianchi Fiocchi Audrey JW DSM (SBI c 21)
Breeder: Stefania Marinai
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Marinai Stefania (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 278
sex: F
Class: 10
IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario (SBI n 21)
DoB: 3.10.2016
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 183066
Sire: GIC (N)RGJ Cat's Freaky Like Me (SBI n 21)
Dame: IC Fantasy Zensa av Ontario (SBI n)
Breeder: Turid Botten
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Edvardsen Marianne (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 279
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM (SBI b 21)
DoB: 3.7.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87042
Sire: PR IC FIN*Zaraxe Adamnan Morris (SBI b)
Dame: EE*Arista Aramante (SBI a 21)
Breeder: Hermans Minna
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Palin Anne (SUROK, URK)



N 280
sex: F
Class: 2
SP Shapur Angel DSM (SBI b 21)
DoB: 30.8.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1302055
Sire: IP,SC (N)Sobell Funny Honey (SBI b)
Dame: IC Shapur Greatest Love of all (SBI b 21)
Breeder: Sigrid Caroline Saxegaard (NO)
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Lautala Marjukka & Lautala Peppi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 281
sex: F
Class: 1
GIC Bianchi Fiocchi Audrey JW DSM (SBI c 21)
DoB: 13.4.2015
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 128023
Sire: NW, SC, SP Titano Zaffiri Blu, JW, DSM, DVM (SBI a)
Dame: GIC Bianchi Fiocchi Thais (SBI c 21)
Breeder: Stefania Marinai
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM
Owners: Marinai Stefania (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 282
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*HaoMao Bernhard (SBI c 21)
DoB: 30.1.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 88363
Sire: IP SC FIN*MeToYou Ceasar (SBI a)
Dame: SC S*Lavender Fields Felicia (SBI b 21)
Breeder: Vanhatalo Hilkka
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: KM
Owners: Sarmaslahti Ritva (PIROK)



N 283
sex: M
Class: 1
Cheers Beauty's Voyou Vermiglio (SBI d 21)
DoB: 18.10.2013
Reg.id: Italia
Sire: CHEERS BEAUTY'S PETER PAN (SBI a 21)
Dame: IP SC Cheers Beauty's Quinoà DSM DVM (SBI f)
Breeder: Daniela Guermandi
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: ANGELINI CLAUDIA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 284
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*JoJon La Veta de Oro (SBI d 21)
DoB: 14.4.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89047
Sire: EC FIN*JoJon El Rayo Rumba DM (SBI n 21)
Dame: SP GIC FI*Birmayan Fazermint DVM DSM (SBI f)
Breeder: Meriläinen Terttu
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: KM
Owners: Meriläinen Terttu (SUROK, YK, ERY-SYD, RuRok)



N 285
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Canth's Xavier (SBI d 21)
DoB: 10.7.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300748
Sire: FI*Safirrubir Brave the Wind (SBI a)
Dame: FI*JoJon La Pepita de Oro (SBI f 21)
Breeder: Hermans Minna
Judge: Preiss Karl
Result: Abs
Owners: Suomela Sonja (URK, SUROK)



N 286
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Tassuliinin Jade (SBI e 21)
DoB: 3.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612281
Sire: FI*Lofanna Bravissimo (SBI e 21)
Dame: FI*Tassuliinin Hermione (SBI f)
Breeder: Järvenpää Tarja
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Järvenpää Tarja (PIROK)



N 287
sex: M
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Lofanna Alvar (SBI e 21)
DoB: 17.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300498
Sire: FI*Pirimirrin Hamilton Island (SBI n 21)
Dame: CH Demian Victoria (SBI f 21)
Breeder: Sipola-Mäkinen Johanna
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX2
Owners: Perttula Jari (PIROK)



N 288
sex: M
Class: 8
PR GIC Peret Laty Mery, CZ (SBI e 21)
DoB: 20.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41199
Sire: CH Zanadu Halley's Comet (SBI b 21)
Dame: CH Satine van de Meybas (SBI d)
Breeder: Ivana Roznerová (CZ)
Judge: Edström Michael
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Ahokas Satu (PIROK)



N 289
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP GIC FIN*JoJon Fangshou (SBI f 21)
DoB: 31.10.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 80593
Sire: EC FIN*JoJon El Rayo Rumba DM (SBI n 21)
Dame: IP EC Kyana v.d. Niederheide (SBI h)
Breeder: Meriläinen Terttu
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Lehtinen Anne (TUROK)



N 290
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*ElfQuest Quanna (SBI f 21)
DoB: 28.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613247
Sire: GIC FI*ElfQuest Oliver (SBI d 21)
Dame: IC FI*Ziazan Inessa (SBI c 21)
Breeder: Lanakoski Elina
Judge: Pereira Gerson Alves
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Lanakoski Elina (SUROK)



N 291
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Pirimirrin Kaoliniitti (SBI h 21)
DoB: 19.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509053
Sire: CH FI*JoJon Kuajiang Hua (SBI b 21)
Dame: FIN*Pirimirrin Darling River (SBI j 21)
Breeder: Puumalainen Pirita
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Puumalainen Pirita (SUROK)



N 292
sex: M
Class: 10
SC S*Rytorps Fade to Black (TUV a 61-63 / TUV a 62)
DoB: 7.1.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 309112
Sire: IC S*Wailet's Uriel (TUV a 62)
Dame: GIC S*Wi'nte Sams River Song (TUV g 62)
Breeder: Emma Berggren (SE)
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Karlsson Lovisa (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 293
sex: M
Class: 6
IP IT* Kinalikedi Arif (TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62)
DoB: 12.5.2015
Reg.id: IT*ANFI LO 130076
Sire: GIC FREY CELTUR *PL, JW (TUV d 63)
Dame: IC. IT* KINALIKEDI VAN RUYA (TUV d 63)
Breeder: Kinalikedi
Judge: Riekstina Linda
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: mangogna monica (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 294
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Lislisas Coco Chanel (TUV e 61-63 / TUV e 62)
DoB: 9.2.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 348839
Sire: SC S*Rytorps Fade to Black (TUV a 62)
Dame: FI*Bastetin Aydan (TUV f 63)
Breeder: Lovisa Karlsson
Judge: Sandon Cristiano Federico
Result: EX1
Owners: Karlsson Lovisa (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 295
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Siriuksen ZaraCurl (ACL III / ACL n 22)
DoB: 10.6.2018
Reg.id: CCU LO 180356
Sire: NW GIC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW (ACS n 22)
Dame: SC FI*Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl (ACL n)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1
Owners: WANG HAO (SCLC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 296
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Siriuksen ManzoniCurl (ACL III / ACL n 22)
DoB: 2.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1507753
Sire: IC BR*Aruak Curl Barth (ACL n 03 23)
Dame: CH FI*Siriuksen CiaraCurl (ACS a 22)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Särkimäki Anna (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 297
sex: M
Class: 2
SP DSM HR*Zeta Leonis Vulcano (ACL IV / ACL n 09 22)
DoB: 24.11.2015
Reg.id: 4112/16
Sire: IC FIN*Siriuksen Elvis PresCurl (ACL cs 21 33)
Dame: SC FI*Siriuksen KildaCurl (ACS n 23)
Breeder: Milic Olivera
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Milic Olivera (FDZ)
CROATIA (Savez Felinoloških Društava Hrvatske )



N 298
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP CH FI*Dezzicat's Incalzando IdirCurl (ACL IV / ACL n 01 21 64)
DoB: 11.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510079
Sire: Abrikosik Aurinko (ACL d 03 22)
Dame: SC FI*Dezzicat's Estinto EzeCurl (ACL ns 02 21 64)
Breeder: Österåker Desirée
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Österåker Desirée (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 299
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Trollin Pinky DSM (ACL VI / ACL g 09 24)
DoB: 19.9.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 83062
Sire: IP FIN*Trollin Frodo (ACL e 09 23)
Dame: CH FIN*Operadoll's Butterfly (ACL as 22)
Breeder: Honkala Satu
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Pajarinen Peppina (URK)



N 300
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Operadoll's Melisande Mimi (ACL VII / ACL fs 24)
DoB: 3.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89751
Sire: CH FI*Murmelin Bingo (ACL n 24)
Dame: FI*Operadoll's Jade Jasmine (ACS fs 22)
Breeder: Hirvonen Taina
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Lipponen Päivi (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 301
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Debals KappasVaan (ACL VIII / ACL ds 09 22)
DoB: 26.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612989
Sire: SC FI*Minnikatin Timothy (ACL ns 03 22)
Dame: SC FI*Minnikatin Olympia (ACL f)
Breeder: Puro Anna-Maija
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Arjavaara Kaisa (TUROK, POH-KIS)



N 302
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Debals KatoMua (ACL XI / ACL fs 03 21 33)
DoB: 26.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612987
Sire: SC FI*Minnikatin Timothy (ACL ns 03 22)
Dame: SC FI*Minnikatin Olympia (ACL f)
Breeder: Puro Anna-Maija
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: Puro Anna-Maija (URK, POH-KIS)



N 303
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Sugar Curl Marshmellow of Siriuksen (ACL XI / ACL f 03 21 33)
DoB: 17.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819556
Sire: Blue Thunder of Sugar Curl (ACL a 22)
Dame: Tabbyorchird Elsa of Sugar Curl (ACL f 09 22)
Breeder: Rattharasan Phatthara
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 304
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Siriuksen VenusCurl (ACS I / ACS n)
DoB: 21.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715998
Sire: SC FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl (ACS n 24)
Dame: SC FI*Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl (ACL n)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 305
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Siriuksen ZaneCurl (ACS I / ACS n)
DoB: 10.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821786
Sire: NW GIC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW (ACS n 22)
Dame: SC FI*Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl (ACL n)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 306
sex: M
Class: 3
NW GIC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW (ACS III / ACS n 22)
DoB: 6.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715322
Sire: SC FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl (ACS n 24)
Dame: IC White Star Iskra of Siriuksen (ACL f 03 22)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 307
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Siriuksen ZariaCurl (ACS III / ACS a 22)
DoB: 10.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821791
Sire: NW GIC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW (ACS n 22)
Dame: SC FI*Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl (ACL n)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 308
sex: M
Class: 2
SP IC FI*Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl (ACS III / ACS b 24)
DoB: 29.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1403519
Sire: SC FI*Siriuksen AristoCurl (ACS n 22)
Dame: FIN*Siriuksen SalsaCurl DM (ACS g 24)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Särkimäki Anna (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 309
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Siriuksen TianaCurl (ACS IV / ACS a 03 22)
DoB: 6.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715320
Sire: SC FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl (ACS n 24)
Dame: IC White Star Iskra of Siriuksen (ACL f 03 22)
Breeder: Hämäläinen Satu
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Räikkönen-Keto Pauliina (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 310
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Dezzicat's Madrigal MelodyCurl (ACS VI / ACS f 09)
DoB: 14.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821103
Sire: CH FI*Dezzicat's Jitterbug JediCurl (ACS ns 09 24)
Dame: CharmingCurl Ada Lavelace (ACL f)
Breeder: Österåker Desirée
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1
Owners: Österåker Desirée (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 311
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*DilYaar Harshita Hemkanta Hansini (ACS VI / ACS f 02 21 64)
DoB: 25.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406256
Sire: EC FIN*Siriuksen IiroCurl (ACS n 22)
Dame: FI*DilYaar Falguni Firoza (ACL h 03 21 33)
Breeder: Lång Terhi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Puro Anna-Maija (URK, POH-KIS)



N 312
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC CharmingCurl Kimberli (ACS VII / ACS ns 24)
DoB: 18.4.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 91043
Sire: SGC TICA, CH CFA CharmingCurl Iolay (ACS ns 03 21 33)
Dame: CharmingCurl Diana (ACS g 03 22)
Breeder: Sviridova Irina
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Österåker Desirée (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 313
sex: F
Class: 6
IP IC FI*Trollin Pompeia (ACS XI / ACS d 09 21 33)
DoB: 8.10.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 85685
Sire: FIN*Trollin Erik Punainen (ACS d 09 22)
Dame: Ortalion Hot Chila (ACS f 09 24)
Breeder: Honkala Satu
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Pajarinen Peppina (URK)



N 314
sex: M
Class: 2
SP S*Ägirs Hus BC Qaffe (LPL VIII / LPL ns 09)
DoB: 7.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1301571
Sire: IP S*Ägirs Hus BC Magne (LPL as 22)
Dame: NL*Takoda BC Maiara (LPL f 03)
Breeder: Ägirsdotter Jenny & Ida
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM
Owners: Nyman Ulla (SUROK)



N 315
sex: F
Class: 3
Tippy Wee's Black Beauty (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 1.2.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO
Sire: SC Zeman Scameron*IT (MCO n)
Dame: Pennello Fedelia (MCO n)
Breeder: Nettis Andersen Hartman
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Hartman Nettis (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 316
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Goldenstream's You Are The One (MCO I / MCO a)
DoB: 6.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510672
Sire: IC FI*Goldenstream's Sugar Kain (MCO a 09 22)
Dame: GIC Battle Creek's Z'Thaiti (MCO a)
Breeder: Mustonen Tiina
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Vikman Marika (SUROK)



N 317
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Rotcat Odessa (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 16.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510612
Sire: GIC DK*Amistia's Samson (MCO n 23)
Dame: FI*Rotcat Lilith (MCO ns 09)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lehtonen Sera (ERY-SYD, ISROK)



N 318
sex: F
Class: 7
CH SE*Tippy Wee’s Make My Day (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 1.11.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 347432
Sire: Big Giants Resort’s Gigantesco (MCO a 22)
Dame: SE*Tippy Wee’s Black Beauty (MCO n)
Breeder: Nettis Andersen Hartman
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Olofsson Petra (Elfborgskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 319
sex: M
Class: 9
Kattastrof's Dracula (MCO I / MCO a)
DoB: 9.11.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 347445
Sire: Big Giants Resort's Farrow (MCO e)
Dame: Kattastrof's Aurora (MCO ns)
Breeder: Hammerich Susanne
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Spoong Boivie Yvonne (Uppsala Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 320
sex: M
Class: 11
Corleone Melluandia*PL (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 8.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821832
Sire: CH Vivaldi Melluandia*PL (MCO ns 22)
Dame: Xperia Melluandia*PL (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Szcucka Ewa
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 321
sex: M
Class: 11
PL*Dark Age Magic (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821423
Sire: Jasio Darkage Arkiza*PL (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Kopiko Nice Coon*PL (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Brzostowska-Waloch Agnieszka
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Viita Sirpa (PIROK, SUROK)



N 322
sex: M
Class: 12
BR*CARDIGANS SMILE LIKE U MEAN IT (MCO I / MCO a)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: 044581
Sire: NW BR*CARDIGANS KILLING JOKE JW DVM DSM (MCO n 23)
Dame: IC BR*CARDIGANS ZWAN (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Stoicov, Angela & Renato
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 323
sex: M
Class: 12
BR*CARDIGANS SHADOWPLAY (MCO I / MCO a)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: 044582
Sire: NW BR*CARDIGANS KILLING JOKE JW DVM DSM (MCO n 23)
Dame: IC BR*CARDIGANS ZWAN (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Stoicov, Angela & Renato
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 324
sex: M
Class: 12
David Punto Valentino, CZ (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 18.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822184
Sire: Lakiss Grand (MCO n 25)
Dame: CH Veyron Manticore (MCO a)
Breeder: Dyntrova Romana
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX3
Owners: Soveri Eeva (SUROK)



N 325
sex: F
Class: 12
BR*Whiskersntails Norma Bates (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: FFB LO 044620
Sire: BR* CARDIGANS I WANNA BE SEDATED JW (MCO n 25)
Dame: NW SC IT* SURYAMAINECOON TABATA (MCO n)
Breeder:
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: Fabichak Tatiana (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 326
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*KingLeo's I am Celaeno (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 28.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717390
Sire: IC Beartooth Mountain Neo (MCO n)
Dame: FI*Mainehaan Queenie (MCO a)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Haaranen Ada & Niemelä Mika (POROK & POROK)



N 327
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Tigerworld Lady Galadriel (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 8.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715773
Sire: CH Archie Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dame: GIC FI*Tigerworld Kisses Of Fire (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Limnell Heidi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Puustinen Anneli & Puustinen Reijo (ISROK & ISROK)



N 328
sex: M
Class: 8
PR Coogan's Link (MCO I / MCO n)
DoB: 15.1.2017
Reg.id: FD LO 227138
Sire: SC DK Coogan's Cliffhanger, DSM (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: DK Coogan's Pepper Potts (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Glem Lene
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAPIB BIV
Owners: Glem Lene (DARAK)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 329
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC (N)Hunstadmoen's Jørgen (MCO II / MCO n 03)
DoB: 3.11.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 314872
Sire: Stuetigeren Steinar (MCO n 03)
Dame: IC (N)Hunstadmoen's Enya Elise (MCO n)
Breeder: Karlsen Mona
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Malmstad Lena (Norrskenskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 330
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Tigerworld Kisses Of Fire (MCO II / MCO n 09)
DoB: 28.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405321
Sire: SC FI*HoneyCoon's Black Sabbath (MCO ns 09)
Dame: GIP GIC LT*Lordcoon Grayse (MCO ns)
Breeder: Limnell Heidi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 -
Owners: Arvonen Heidi (TUROK, Satakissa)



N 331
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Chamberlain Keep On Rocking (MCO II / MCO a 03)
DoB: 11.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718259
Sire: RoyalCats Resort Veni Vidi Vici (MCO d 03)
Dame: IC FI*Chamberlain Captain Amelia (MCO g 09)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Vainio-Ketola Marianne & Palmén Maarit (URK & TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 332
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Easylife's King of Thunder (MCO II / MCO a 09)
DoB: 28.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717952
Sire: CH Archie Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dame: GIC S'Ally BJ Axis Star, CZ (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Peltola Pia
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Perälä Sanna (POROK)



N 333
sex: M
Class: 9
PL*Dark Age Kongo (MCO II / MCO a 09)
DoB: 27.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820585
Sire: Jasio Darkage Arkiza*PL (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Flipside Moonrise (MCO as 09 22)
Breeder: Brzostowska-Waloch Agnieszka
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Karhe Liisa (PIROK)



N 334
sex: F
Class: 9
PL*Tanuki Foxxe (MCO II / MCO n 03)
DoB: 17.11.2017
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 131073
Sire: PL*Tanuki Baloo (MCO n)
Dame: DK*JUNGLE MAN`S PAPRIKA (MCO g 02 21 64)
Breeder: Kozicka Malgorzata
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Kozicka Malgorzata (Cat Club AMBER)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 335
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*KingLeo's Jacquesson So High (MCO II / MCO a 09)
DoB: 24.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820139
Sire: IC FI*KingLeo's Echo of Lemmy Kilmister JW (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: FI*Mainehaan Queenie (MCO a)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: Turpeinen Riikka & Haaranen Ada & Niemelä Mika (POROK & POROK & POROK)



N 336
sex: M
Class: 12
Coogan's Ranas of Queretakun (MCO II / MCO a 03)
DoB: 14.5.2018
Reg.id: FD LO 232049
Sire: Dueled's Damon Salvatore (MCO n 03 22)
Dame: Coogan's Lizzy the Third (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Glem Lene
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Glem Lene (DARAK)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 337
sex: F
Class: 12
BR*CARDIGANS SHE'S LOST CONTROL (MCO II / MCO n 03)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: 044579
Sire: NW BR*CARDIGANS KILLING JOKE JW DVM DSM (MCO n 23)
Dame: IC BR*CARDIGANS ZWAN (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Stoicov, Angela & Renato
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 338
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*HoneyCoon's Stormy End DVM (MCO II / MCO a 09)
DoB: 13.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42676
Sire: Iggy Pop z Matrixu, CZ (MCO a)
Dame: FIN*HoneyCoon's Sweet Romance DM (MCO as 09 22)
Breeder: Tuominen Merja
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Leino Emilia (TUROK)



N 339
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*HoneyCoon's Indian Summer Sky (MCO II / MCO a 09)
DoB: 27.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403633
Sire: Iggy Pop z Matrixu, CZ (MCO a)
Dame: SC FIN*WestCoon's Pocahontas (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Tuominen Merja
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Kausiala Mirva (PIROK)



N 340
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire (MCO III / MCO n 25)
DoB: 11.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613523
Sire: Cloistercoon Hudson River (MCO ns 09 25)
Dame: NW IC Atlantic Acadia's Grandezza (MCO f)
Breeder: Heine-Donig Manuela
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK)



N 341
sex: M
Class: 1
WW '15 SW NW SC IT* FELIX COON TITANIC JW DVM DSM (MCO III / MCO n 24)
DoB: 15.7.2012
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 111156
Sire: CH CSAK'S COON JASPER (MCO n 09 23)
Dame: IT* FELIX COON SISSI (MCO n)
Breeder: POLIN CORINNA
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM BIV
Owners: POLIN CORINNA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 342
sex: M
Class: 3
Big Giants Resort's Gigantesco (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 29.9.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 336283
Sire: Cabaret Family Stars (MCO n 22)
Dame: Stormbringer's Fantaghiro (MCO as)
Breeder: Hammelmann Angela
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX3
Owners: Hartman Nettis (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 343
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 7.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715270
Sire: IC Beartooth Mountain Neo (MCO n)
Dame: IP SC FI*KingLeo's Angels in My Hair (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Korhonen Anna (POROK)



N 344
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC S*Stortassens Viktor JW (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 18.12.2016
Reg.id: LO336377
Sire: SE*Rainmaker's Buffalo Soldier (MCO n 22)
Dame: Champion S*Stortassen's Nina (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Öhrberg Annika & Jörgen
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Thelin Åsa (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 345
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Chamberlain Forever Diamond (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 15.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614705
Sire: IC DK*Coonation's Alpha Beat (MCO a 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*Chamberlain Rough Diamond (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 346
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*HoneyCoon's Sweet Jannie (MCO III / MCO n 24)
DoB: 10.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509352
Sire: GIC DK*Amistia's Samson (MCO n 23)
Dame: FIN*HoneyCoon's Sweet Romance DM (MCO as 09 22)
Breeder: Tuominen Merja
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Tuominen Merja (TUROK)



N 347
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*KingLeo's Heaven Can Wait (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 7.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715267
Sire: IC Beartooth Mountain Neo (MCO n)
Dame: IP SC FI*KingLeo's Angels in My Hair (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Puistola Ulla (POROK)



N 348
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Rotcat Sisy (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717025
Sire: CH Halvar vom Postsee (MCO n 23)
Dame: FI*Rotcat Nicita (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX3
Owners: Lehtonen Sera (ERY-SYD, ISROK)



N 349
sex: M
Class: 9
Jasper White Luxury*BY (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 19.5.2017
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 12726
Sire: Odin Sky Beyrouth*CZ (MCO n 22)
Dame: EYO Nice Coon*PL (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Samarkina Oxana
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Fomiceva Anzela (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 350
sex: M
Class: 9
MATISS DU FREMAHO (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 21.11.2016
Reg.id: (FR) FFF LO 3477
Sire: Layne de Felina coon's (MCO ns 09)
Dame: Reborn To Love Allegria (MCO a 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: de Valady caroline (CCNBPL)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 351
sex: M
Class: 11
BR* Magahara Scott Summers (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 6.1.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-044042
Sire: BR* D'Arcoons Héctor, JW (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: BR* L.B. Master Kate Hudson, JW (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Sugahara, Paula & Eduardo
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Sugahara Paula & Eduardo (AMACOON)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 352
sex: M
Class: 11
CIPRIANO PUNTO VALENTINO, CZ, JW (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 25.1.2018
Reg.id: CZ CSCHLO 442/18/MCO
Sire: CH Jacoppo Rosso of Caramellocoon,CZ JW (MCO d 22)
Dame: CH A'Mimi Punto Valentino, CZ (MCO a)
Breeder: DYNTROVÁ ROMANA
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Lenfeldová Klara (Moravia Cat Club)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 353
sex: F
Class: 11
PL*Dark Age Milana (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821422
Sire: Jasio Darkage Arkiza*PL (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Kopiko Nice Coon*PL (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Brzostowska-Waloch Agnieszka
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Viita Sirpa (PIROK, SUROK)



N 354
sex: M
Class: 12
ATLAS ISZTAR COON*PL (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 30.4.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 142103
Sire: GIC BANCO DZIKOSC SERCA*PL, JW, DVM (MCO n 22)
Dame: CH PANDORA ISZTAR COON *PL (MCO f 23)
Breeder: MICHALCZYK-DĄBROWSKA IZABELA
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: MICHALCZYK-DABROWSKA IZABELA (No Problem)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 355
sex: M
Class: 12
BR*CARDIGANS ROCKAWAY BEACH (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: 044584
Sire: BR* CARDIGANS I WANNA BE SEDATED JW (MCO n 25)
Dame: BR* WHISKERS'N TAILS INDIA PALE ALE JW (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Stoicov, Angela & Renato
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX3
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 356
sex: M
Class: 12
IT* Dirk Le Doux Il Guardiano (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 20.6.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 149550
Sire: IT* Cerbero Il Guardiano (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: IT* Leonida Il MAgnifico Il Guardiano (MCO n)
Breeder: IT* Il Guardiano
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Franzosi Andrea (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 357
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Rotcat Narnian Aslan of FireFox DVM (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 16.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508075
Sire: IC DK*Amistia's Untold Truth (MCO ds 22)
Dame: Spessarttigers Jule (MCO ns 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Setälä Lauri (SUROK, TUROK, PIROK)



N 358
sex: M
Class: 2
SE*Sankt Halvard's Berkeley (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 16.12.2016
Reg.id: 293706
Sire: CH S*Divine Coon's Easy Kisser (MCO n 22)
Dame: GIC S*Street Cats Gangster Girl (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Dahllöf Annelie
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Suutari Pirpa (Järva Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 359
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*HoneyCoon's Something Sweet (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 13.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42673
Sire: Iggy Pop z Matrixu, CZ (MCO a)
Dame: FIN*HoneyCoon's Sweet Romance DM (MCO as 09 22)
Breeder: Tuominen Merja
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Ahokas-Valtanen Marjo-Riitta (TUROK)



N 360
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Enzahin Lonesome Rider (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 8.1.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507429
Sire: S*Guldklimpen's Lord Vasuman (MCO ds 09 22)
Dame: DK*Pleione's Ayla (MCO f)
Breeder: Marjamäki Satu
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Kantanen Katja (POROK, POH-KIS)



N 361
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Hermanni (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 11.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403221
Sire: SC FI*Mainehaan Armani (MCO e 23)
Dame: FI*LovelyLife Dreamteam Dumle (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Ruokonen Pirjo
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Venäläinen Maarit (ISROK)



N 362
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FIN*Chamberlain Dark Diamond (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 25.9.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 82898
Sire: NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM (MCO n 22)
Dame: IC Lachtetals T-Blue Diamond DM (MCO a)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Lehtinen Anne (TUROK)



N 363
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 12.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1402273
Sire: SC FIN*Escape's Jethro Tull (MCO a 22)
Dame: FI*Escape's Walquiria (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Hiltunen Jaana
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX3
Owners: Kumpulainen Minna (Kes-Kis, POH-KIS)



N 364
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Escape's Little Sky (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718403
Sire: GIC Ziomal Dirigo*PL JW (MCO ds 03 22)
Dame: Ecliptic Proxy (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Hiltunen Jaana
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Lindfors co Myllymäki Kristiina (SUROK, PIROK)



N 365
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Goldenstream's You Can Do It (MCO III / MCO a 22)
DoB: 6.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510673
Sire: IC FI*Goldenstream's Sugar Kain (MCO a 09 22)
Dame: GIC Battle Creek's Z'Thaiti (MCO a)
Breeder: Mustonen Tiina
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Puustinen Anneli (ISROK)



N 366
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Moggi Herkules Rinkeli (MCO III / MCO a 23)
DoB: 11.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716085
Sire: GIC FI*ZiBaZoon Dominus Maximus (MCO n)
Dame: IC FI*Moggi Dry Marttiini (MCO ns 09 24)
Breeder: Sorsa Marita
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX4
Owners: Pitkänen Rosanna (PIROK)



N 367
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Hemingway's Chief Wise Owl (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 6.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611308
Sire: FI*Hemingway's Chief Quanah (MCO n 22)
Dame: GIC IT*Mount Desert's Toscana Sunflower (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Hintikka Virve
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Forss Maiju (ERY-SYD)



N 368
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*NineTales One To Rule Them All (MCO III / MCO n 22)
DoB: 29.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718967
Sire: SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire (MCO n 25)
Dame: IC FI*NineTales Lady Leonita (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Mikkonen Maarit (ISROK, Kes-Kis)



N 369
sex: M
Class: 5
IC DK Red Line's Zorba (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 30.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819365
Sire: DK Naunas Highlander (MCO d 23)
Dame: DK Red Line's Amrah (MCO n 09 23)
Breeder: Hinnerskov Yde Marianne
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Laine Heidi & Tontti Paula (SUROK & SUROK, RuRok, ERY-SYD, URK)



N 370
sex: M
Class: 5
BW IC FI*Escape's Little Cedric JW (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718404
Sire: GIC Ziomal Dirigo*PL JW (MCO ds 03 22)
Dame: Ecliptic Proxy (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Hiltunen Jaana
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Veikkola Kirsi (SUROK, PIROK, RuRok)



N 371
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Kasmasiinin Desiree (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 6.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510460
Sire: FIN*Wishmaster Mike Hailwood (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: CH FIN*Ilioschoros Usva DM (MCO ns 09)
Breeder: Juvonen Terttu,Uitus Harri
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX3
Owners: Juvonen Terttu & Uitus Harri & Rask Outi (PIROK & PIROK & PIROK)



N 372
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*NineTales Lady Leonita (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 17.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611444
Sire: SC FI*KingLeo's Blackadder (MCO n)
Dame: SC FI*NineTales Edna Mode (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie & Määttä Saku (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK & ISROK)



N 373
sex: F
Class: 5
Guisell of Reichenberg*PL (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 2.3.2017
Reg.id: FPL LO 117561
Sire: IC Top Coon Tobias (MCO n 09 24)
Dame: WW16 SC Rapunzel Olimpian RU DSM DVM (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Pawel Fit
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Pawel Fit (Felisposnania)
GERMANY (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 374
sex: M
Class: 9
Fabio vom Reichenberg JW (MCO IV / MCO n 09 23)
DoB: 30.12.2016
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 400645
Sire: IC Top Coon Tobias (MCO n 09 24)
Dame: CH. Velvet Rose v. Reichenberg (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Fit Kathrin
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Reber Monika (KfB e. V.)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 375
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Easylife's King of Star (MCO IV / MCO n 09 25)
DoB: 28.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717953
Sire: CH Archie Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dame: GIC S'Ally BJ Axis Star, CZ (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Peltola Pia
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX3
Owners: Peltola Pia (TUROK)



N 376
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Hemingway's Chief Crazy Bull (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 27.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819544
Sire: Allegiancelove Harley (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: SC FI*Hemingway's Chipara Sun DVM (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Hintikka Virve
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Hintikka Virve & Koskinen Kati & Byman Harri (ERY-SYD, SUROK & ERY-SYD, SUROK & ERY-SYD)



N 377
sex: M
Class: 7
CH SE*KobbaCat's Epsilon (MCO IV / MCO n 03 22)
DoB: 29.9.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 346146
Sire: Uf Yori of Sudden Blazing,CZ (MCO d 22)
Dame: GIC S*Island Coon's Gloria DVM (MCO f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Snällström Thomas & Fellman Maria
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Germundsjö Emilia (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 378
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*NineTales Oh My Goddess JW (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 29.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718970
Sire: SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire (MCO n 25)
Dame: IC FI*NineTales Lady Leonita (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie & Määttä Saku (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK & ISROK)



N 379
sex: F
Class: 9
Quelle Vie OLIMPIAN *RU, JW (MCO IV / MCO n 03 22)
DoB: 6.12.2017
Reg.id: CCU LO 180293
Sire: US*KELIMCOONS MARS OF OLIMPIAN (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: TROPIKOONS EYE CANDY OF KELIMCOONS (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: CHUGUNNOVA JULIA
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: LYU YUANLONG (ACC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 380
sex: F
Class: 9
Sansa Estate Pearls*RU (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 18.11.2017
Reg.id: (RU)FR LO 180037
Sire: CH Cascademnt Snow Patrol (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Felisha Estate Pearls*RU (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Bogdanova Tatiana
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX3
Owners: Bogdanova Tatiana (Astarta)



N 381
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Moggi Kimi Räiskäle (MCO IV / MCO n 03 24)
DoB: 8.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820607
Sire: GIC RU*Unicum Lucifer (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Moggi Cate Pilleri (MCO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Sorsa Marita
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Sorsa Marita (POROK, ISROK)



N 382
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Tigerworld New Year`s Magic (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 1.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819845
Sire: CH Archie Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dame: IC FI*Tigerworld Miss Fortune (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Limnell Heidi
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX3
Owners: Ruokonen Pirjo (Kes-Kis, URK, ISROK, YK)



N 383
sex: M
Class: 11
Gibson Costerina*PL (MCO IV / MCO a 09 23)
DoB: 12.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 138628
Sire: NW DEXTER COSTERINA*PL, JW (MCO d 23)
Dame: Cyntia Conterina*PL (MCO g 09 22)
Breeder: Hake Izabela
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Hake Izabela (Klub Felinologiczny Cat Club Amber)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 384
sex: F
Class: 11
Cookie of Dragoness*PL (MCO IV / MCO n 09 23)
DoB: 11.1.2018
Reg.id: (PL) FPL LO 134674
Sire: Francesco Caramellocoon,CZ (MCO n 24)
Dame: IC Elis Blue Aura*PL (MCO a 09)
Breeder: Skrzydlak-Kulesza Kamila
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Skrzydlak-Kulesza Kamila (Cat Club Sopot)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 385
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*KingLeo's Jo My Fairytale Bliss (MCO IV / MCO a 09 22)
DoB: 24.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820138
Sire: IC FI*KingLeo's Echo of Lemmy Kilmister JW (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: FI*Mainehaan Queenie (MCO a)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Määttä Saku & Määttä Ann-Marie (ISROK & ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK)



N 386
sex: F
Class: 11
The TipTop Maine Mariah's Storm (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 14.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821783
Sire: GC The TipTop Maine Jackpot (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*TipTop Maine Game Over (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Toivonen Anna
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Troberg Benita (SUROK)



N 387
sex: M
Class: 12
Cromwell Leo Axis Star, CZ JW (MCO IV / MCO a 03 22)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07862
Sire: NW IC Kenan Best Laguna Leo*RU JW (MCO d 22)
Dame: SC I'Ronnie Nova Axis Star,CZ JW DSM (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Choulikova Walentina
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Fuerst Franz (Felis Hungarica)
AUSTRIA (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 388
sex: M
Class: 12
DK Sivkjear’s Caramel Chew Chew (MCO IV / MCO a 03 22)
DoB: 28.4.2018
Reg.id: DK FD LO 231539
Sire: SC Hazard Villa Park*PL DVM (MCO e 22)
Dame: Neytiri by Imagine Glamour, CZ (MCO n 02 62)
Breeder: Sivkjear Helle
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Lingeby Camilla (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 389
sex: M
Class: 12
Mydele`s Erik (MCO IV / MCO n 09 25)
DoB: 5.5.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188103
Sire: RU*Unicum Isac JW (MCO n 25)
Dame: (N) Mydele's Dina (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Sørenssen Gudrun
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Sørenssen Gudrun (Sørak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 390
sex: M
Class: 2
NW DK*Sivkjær's Cuba Libre JW (MCO IV / MCO n 03 22)
DoB: 20.11.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 223597
Sire: SC Hazard Villa Park*PL DVM (MCO e 22)
Dame: GIC DK Sivkjær's Milky Way (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Sivkjær Helle
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Usbeck Mette (Darak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 391
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Goldenstream's Remy Martin DVM (MCO IV / MCO n 03 22)
DoB: 3.5.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84305
Sire: SP CH PL*Lavender Love Ozzie JW DVM (MCO e 09 24)
Dame: SP GIC FIN*Goldenstream's Let's dance DVM (MCO ns 09 22)
Breeder: Mustonen Tiina
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie & Määttä Saku (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK & ISROK)



N 392
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Goldenstream's Waterloo DVM (MCO IV / MCO a 03 23)
DoB: 11.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403284
Sire: Tuscaloosa Crossfire (MCO d 09 23)
Dame: GIC FI*Goldenstream's Ultra Bra (MCO a 03 22)
Breeder: Mustonen Tiina
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Määttä Sara (ISROK)



N 393
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Chamberlain Dust In The Wind (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 4.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510775
Sire: SC FIN*Chamberlain Phoenix Fire DVM (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: PR GIC FI*Chamberlain Vanilla Sky (MCO g 03 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Hirvilampi Jutta-Kaisa & Hirvilampi Aleksi & Palmén Maarit (POH-KIS & Kes-Kis & TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 394
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Chamberlain Ghost Of Wind (MCO IV / MCO n 09 22)
DoB: 2.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715372
Sire: GIC CascadeMtn Dream Maker (MCO n 22)
Dame: SC FI*Chamberlain Make A Wish DVM DM (MCO g 09 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Palmén Maarit & Sillanpää Saijamari (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa & PIROK, URK)



N 395
sex: M
Class: 1
NW DEXTER COSTERINA*PL, JW (MCO V / MCO d 23)
DoB: 10.3.2017
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 115096
Sire: TERRE DI AZEBAN BARBARESCO (MCO n 23)
Dame: HARA KIRI AFTERGLOW*PL (MCO d)
Breeder: Hake Izabela
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Hake Izabela (Klub Felinologiczny Cat Club Amber)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 396
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Hemingway's Chipara Sun DVM (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 15.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1402862
Sire: CH Enduro of El Dorado (MCO d 22)
Dame: GIC IT*Mount Desert's Toscana Sunflower (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Hintikka Virve
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Hintikka Virve (ERY-SYD, SUROK)



N 397
sex: M
Class: 5
IC S*Moon Kewa's Little John (MCO V / MCO d)
DoB: 1.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716155
Sire: IC Lovehulens Cosmo (MCO d 22)
Dame: CH Fariishta Kot w Butach*PL (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Jakobsson Ewa
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Klankki Marjo & Nikander Tina (Satakissa & TUROK)



N 398
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Chamberlain Born To Be A Star (MCO V / MCO g 23)
DoB: 21.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510684
Sire: IP GIC PL*CoonKitty Louis Vuitton DVM (MCO e 09 23)
Dame: SC FI*Chamberlain Make A Wish DVM DM (MCO g 09 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 399
sex: F
Class: 5
IC SE*KobbaCat's Carolina Reaper (MCO V / MCO f)
DoB: 20.2.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 326849
Sire: SC SE*KobbaCat's Bam-Bam (MCO d 03)
Dame: GIC S*Stortassen's Xozo DVM (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Snällström Thomas & Fellman Maria
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Snällström Thomas & Fellman Maria (SK & SK)



N 400
sex: M
Class: 7
NW CH Ecliptic Rooibos JW (MCO V / MCO d 22)
DoB: 27.1.2017
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 115301
Sire: Siilynx Lancelot (MCO n 22)
Dame: Ecliptic Africa (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Zornada Thea
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Senderek-Wójcik Ilona (EKKR)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 401
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Kattastrof's Chris (MCO V / MCO e)
DoB: 1.5.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 340541
Sire: Big Giants Resort's Farrow (MCO e)
Dame: S*Cicceorina's Zandra (MCO f)
Breeder: Hammerich Susanne
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Spoong Boivie Yvonne (Uppsala Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 402
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Rotcat Unia (MCO V / MCO f)
DoB: 31.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819373
Sire: IC FI*SolarWind's Dionysos (MCO d 22)
Dame: SE*Alice Springs Paddy Relly (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Iivarinen Sari & Lehtonen Sera (ERY-SYD, ISROK & ERY-SYD, ISROK)



N 403
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*A'Dreams MC Artemiy (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 7.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819415
Sire: SC Olaf Junior Kaprysowo*PL (MCO n 22)
Dame: CH Katie Forest Pearl (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Kurvinen Marja-Leena
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Mallat Marketta & Mallat Pekka (PIROK, Kes-Kis, TUROK, POH-KIS & PIROK, TUROK)



N 404
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*NineTales Numero Uno JW (MCO V / MCO d)
DoB: 24.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718904
Sire: SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire (MCO n 25)
Dame: IC FI*NineTales Karma Chameleon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Angeria Arja & Määttä Ann-Marie (POROK, YK & ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK)



N 405
sex: F
Class: 9
DK Jesma Cat's Joy of Life (MCO V / MCO f)
DoB: 11.11.2017
Reg.id: (DK)FD LO 230352
Sire: DK Lovelycoon's Ozzy (MCO ns)
Dame: DK Lovelycoon's Scarlett (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Stjerne Maria & Jesper
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Holme Birgit (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 406
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*NineTales Norma Jean (MCO V / MCO f 25)
DoB: 24.10.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188134
Sire: SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire (MCO n 25)
Dame: IC FI*NineTales Karma Chameleon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Mikkelsen Jeanett (Ishavskatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 407
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*SolarWind's Hebe (MCO V / MCO e 23)
DoB: 22.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819767
Sire: IC FI*SolarWind's Dionysos (MCO d 22)
Dame: S*Shantaram's Evil Woman (MCO fs)
Breeder: Virtanen Pirkko
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX3
Owners: Salmela Marjo-Riitta (PIROK, ERY-SYD)



N 408
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Patayan's Neonila (MCO V / MCO f 24)
DoB: 17.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718660
Sire: Zazu the One Caramellocoon, CZ (MCO a)
Dame: IC Patayan's Leasan (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Solenn Hélias
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Soveri Eeva (SUROK)



N 409
sex: M
Class: 11
Kukin Of Asgard Kingdom (MCO V / MCO d)
DoB: 4.2.2018
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56298
Sire: Captain Coon's Guindilla (MCO n 03)
Dame: Amber Rose Wonder Forest (MCO f)
Breeder: Lario Gema & Casarrubios Rubén
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1
Owners: Casarrubios Rubén (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 410
sex: M
Class: 11
PILLOWTALK'S CALLYPSO (MCO V / MCO e)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: (FR) FFF LO 4134
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: BROSELGE Bettina
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: de Valady caroline (CCNBPL)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 411
sex: F
Class: 11
Cristina Punto Valentino, CZ (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 25.1.2018
Reg.id: (CZ)CSCH LO 445/18/MCO
Sire: Jacopo Roso Caramellocoon, CZ, JW (MCO d 22)
Dame: CH A'Mimi Punto Valentino, CZ (MCO a)
Breeder: Dyntrová Romana
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: Abs
Owners: Dyntrova Romana (Friendly Cat Club)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 412
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Haapamäen Clara Loviisa (MCO V / MCO d 22)
DoB: 23.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820054
Sire: FI*MaineQueen Midnight Special (MCO d)
Dame: PL*Dark Age Fantasia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Röpelinen Anne
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX3
Owners: Karhe Liisa (PIROK)



N 413
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Laramillan Olympe Maxime (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 1.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820013
Sire: SC FI*Mostlycats You Are My Life (MCO ds 22)
Dame: IC FI*Laramillan Kitty Cat (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Keskinen Marjatta,Keskinen Ari
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX4
Owners: Keskinen Marjatta & Keskinen Ari (PIROK & PIROK)



N 414
sex: F
Class: 11
Fiona Costerina*PL (MCO V / MCO d 23)
DoB: 12.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 138622
Sire: NW DEXTER COSTERINA*PL, JW (MCO d 23)
Dame: Chanel Costerina*PL (MCO g 09 22)
Breeder: Hake Izabela
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Hake Izabela (Klub Felinologiczny Cat Club Amber)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 415
sex: F
Class: 11
Mydele`s Lille (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 14.2.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188040
Sire: RU*Unicum Isac JW (MCO n 25)
Dame: IC (N)Mydele's Ylva (MCO f)
Breeder: Sørenssen Gudrun
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Sørenssen Gudrun (Sørak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 416
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Hemingway's Chief Red Eagle (MCO V / MCO d 24)
DoB: 11.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821002
Sire: GIC Omkara Pack the Hat (MCO n 24)
Dame: GIC IT*Mount Desert's Toscana Sunflower (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Hintikka Virve
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX3
Owners: Hintikka Virve & Vartiainen Anne (ERY-SYD, SUROK & SUROK)



N 417
sex: M
Class: 12
Garfield SilLynx (MCO V / MCO d)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: (SK)FFS LO 2364/2018/MCO
Sire: Flip-Flop's Yo-Yo (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: IT*AmericanLynx Calamity Jane (MCO f 09 23)
Breeder: Sabatini Silvia
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: Abs
Owners: Dyntrova Romana (Friendly Cat Club)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 418
sex: M
Class: 12
IT* FELIX COON DREAM (MCO V / MCO d 25)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 149717
Sire: IT* FELIX COON ZEUS (MCO d 24)
Dame: RU* UNICUM ISKRA (MCO n 25)
Breeder: POLIN CORINNA
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: POLIN CORINNA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 419
sex: M
Class: 12
IT*Felix Coon Drago (MCO V / MCO d 23)
DoB: 31.5.2018
Reg.id: ANFI LO 149720
Sire: WW '15 SW NW SC IT* FELIX COON TITANIC JW DVM DSM (MCO n 24)
Dame: Caila Viktoria Pride, CZ (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Polin Corinna
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Fabichak Tatiana (Clube Brasileiro do Gato)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 420
sex: F
Class: 12
ABIGAIL ISZTAR COON*PL (MCO V / MCO f 23)
DoB: 30.4.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 142107
Sire: GIC BANCO DZIKOSC SERCA*PL, JW, DVM (MCO n 22)
Dame: CH PANDORA ISZTAR COON *PL (MCO f 23)
Breeder: MICHALCZYK-DĄBROWSKA IZABELA
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: MICHALCZYK-DABROWSKA IZABELA (No Problem)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 421
sex: F
Class: 12
Berkano Beltane (MCO V / MCO f 24)
DoB: 3.4.2018
Reg.id: In Process
Sire: Christiano La Mendoza (MCO d 22)
Dame: Berkano Heidi (MCO n 23)
Breeder: Serrano Raquel
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1
Owners: Casarrubios Rubén (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 422
sex: F
Class: 12
IT*FELIX COON DIANA (MCO VI / MCO f 09)
DoB: 18.5.2018
Reg.id: 149723
Sire: WW '15 SW NW SC IT* FELIX COON TITANIC JW DVM DSM (MCO n 24)
Dame: IT*Felix Coon Beautiful (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Polin Corinna
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 423
sex: F
Class: 2
NW SP LV* Family Value April O'Neil DSM (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 26.2.2014
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 2130-8631
Sire: NW SC LT*Lordcoon Benito Blink DVM (MCO n 22)
Dame: GIC IT*Suryamainecoon Taissa, DVM (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Fomiceva Anzela
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Saveljeva Julija (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 424
sex: M
Class: 4
BW NW GIP Bumblebee Cunabula*RU JW (MCO V / MCO d 22)
DoB: 28.12.2016
Reg.id: (RU) ARCCA LO 88373
Sire: GIC RU*Unicum Nosferatu JW (MCO n 09 25)
Dame: RU*Unicum Giperboreya (MCO d)
Breeder: Kolesnikova Ekaterina
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Kolesnikova Ekaterina (Felis Russica)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 425
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*NineTales Kiss Can Change Everything (MCO V / MCO g 22)
DoB: 17.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611566
Sire: IC Beartooth Mountain Neo (MCO n)
Dame: FI*NineTales Jones Bridget Jones (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Huuki Amanda (POROK)



N 426
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*KingLeo's Gaute Gautesen (MCO V / MCO d)
DoB: 18.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1615000
Sire: IC (N)Hunstadmoen's Gaute (MCO d)
Dame: SP CH FI*KingLeo's Black Hole Sun DVM (MCO fs)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Raami Anne & Lahdelma Kristiina (POROK & POROK)



N 427
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Vuorensinen Bell Flower (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 10.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715573
Sire: CH Halvar vom Postsee (MCO n 23)
Dame: IC FI*Vuorensinen Figaro (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Vilkman Mira
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Puustinen Anneli & Puustinen Reijo (ISROK & ISROK)



N 428
sex: M
Class: 10
MX Quereta kun Yago (MCO V / MCO e)
DoB: 6.7.2017
Reg.id: Mex AFM LO 1.0 050815-003835
Sire: IGC GENIUSZ ARKIZA*PL, JW, NW (MCO a)
Dame: HADRIANNA ARKIZA*PL, JW (MCO w 63)
Breeder: Hernandez Parizot Ivonne
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Hernandez Parizot Ivonne (Club Felino de Queretaro)
MEXICO (Federación Felina de Mexicó A.C. )



N 429
sex: F
Class: 10
SE*KobbaCat's Fancy face (MCO V / MCO f 22)
DoB: 17.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820418
Sire: Uf Yori of Sudden Blazing,CZ (MCO d 22)
Dame: IC SE*KobbaCat's Carolina Reaper (MCO f)
Breeder: Snällström Thomas & Fellman Maria
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Weckström Kristina (URK)



N 430
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Mainefield's Lucky charm (MCO VI / MCO d 03 22)
DoB: 27.9.2015
Reg.id: 1FCC MCO 080116009
Sire: DK*Red Line's Hot Sport (MCO n 02 22)
Dame: Silverfern's Cassiopeia (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Waltraud Wartha
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: begasse jonathan (cccapc)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 431
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Stout-hearted I Love You DVM (MCO VI / MCO d 09 24)
DoB: 26.7.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 89592
Sire: SC A*Winerau's Coral (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: GIC A'Eileen Nova Axis Star, CZ (MCO f 09 24)
Breeder: Tontti Paula
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Tontti Paula (SUROK, RuRok, ERY-SYD, URK)



N 432
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Battle Creek's Allegro (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 6.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611011
Sire: Hispanocoons Adagio*ES (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Battle Creek's DG Shopping Queen*DE (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Kaczmarek Ingrid
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Huuskonen Sari (Kes-Kis)



N 433
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Chamberlain Double Trouble DVM (MCO VI / MCO d 03 22)
DoB: 4.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510774
Sire: SC FIN*Chamberlain Phoenix Fire DVM (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: PR GIC FI*Chamberlain Vanilla Sky (MCO g 03 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 434
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Zachary Tiili*PL (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 14.9.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716019
Sire: Zmatrixu Lester (MCO ds 09 22)
Dame: Trinity Bellamoondo*PL (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Machaj Renata & Janusz
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Tontti Paula (SUROK, RuRok, ERY-SYD, URK)



N 435
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC (N)Hunstadmoen's Leah (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 26.4.2015
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 177977
Sire: IC DK*Coogan's Billy Bedlam (MCO n 22)
Dame: (N)Hunstadmoen's Hermine (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Karlsen Mona
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACS BIV NOM
Owners: Malmstad Lena (Norrskenskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 436
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC S*Island Coon's Gloria DVM (MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62)
DoB: 22.10.2013
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 302279
Sire: DK*CountryCat's Macho Man (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: Yorika Axis Star,CZ (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Björk Peter & Annelie
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Snällström Thomas & Fellman Maria (SK & SK)



N 437
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC S'Ally BJ Axis Star, CZ (MCO VI / MCO f 09)
DoB: 26.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613435
Sire: IC Captain Coon's Black Jack (MCO n 22)
Dame: N'Ellie De Axis Star, CZ (MCO f 03 24)
Breeder: Choulíková Walentina
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Peltola Pia (TUROK)



N 438
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Mahtitassun ImpiEllenAnna (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 6.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614236
Sire: SC FIN*SolarWind's Rigel (MCO a 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Mahtitassun EteväEmäntä (MCO fs 09)
Breeder: Sarkama Katja
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Sarkama Katja (SUROK)



N 439
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*NineTales Karma Chameleon (MCO VI / MCO f 09)
DoB: 17.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611567
Sire: IC Beartooth Mountain Neo (MCO n)
Dame: FI*NineTales Jones Bridget Jones (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie & Määttä Saku (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK & ISROK)



N 440
sex: F
Class: 5
IC LV*Family Value Jasmine (MCO VI / MCO e 09 22)
DoB: 4.3.2017
Reg.id: (EE) EKL LO 8531
Sire: IC FI*Daybreak's Macho Fantastico (MCO e 03 22)
Dame: LV*Family Value Bunny Bravo (MCO g 22)
Breeder: Fomiceva Anzela
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Adler Kristina (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 441
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Rotcat Urwic (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 31.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819370
Sire: IC FI*SolarWind's Dionysos (MCO d 22)
Dame: SE*Alice Springs Paddy Relly (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Setälä Lauri & Lehtonen Sera (SUROK, TUROK, PIROK & ERY-SYD, ISROK)



N 442
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Chamberlain Key to My Heart (MCO VI / MCO g 03)
DoB: 11.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718258
Sire: RoyalCats Resort Veni Vidi Vici (MCO d 03)
Dame: IC FI*Chamberlain Captain Amelia (MCO g 09)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX4
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 443
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Goldenstream's Woman in Red (MCO VI / MCO f 03)
DoB: 11.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403286
Sire: Tuscaloosa Crossfire (MCO d 09 23)
Dame: GIC FI*Goldenstream's Ultra Bra (MCO a 03 22)
Breeder: Mustonen Tiina
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Mustonen Tiina (ISROK)



N 444
sex: F
Class: 7
CH LV*BBMC Galaxy Star (MCO VI / MCO f 09)
DoB: 13.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716609
Sire: Elisey White Luxuri*BY (MCO w 62)
Dame: IC Zambija Amber Sun*LT (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Dreimane Natalija
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Rämö Elise (PIROK)



N 445
sex: F
Class: 7
PL*Tanuki Ciri (MCO VI / MCO f 03 22)
DoB: 8.10.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 108855
Sire: Fire Fox Melluandia*PL (MCO d)
Dame: DK*JUNGLE MAN`S PAPRIKA (MCO g 02 21 64)
Breeder: Kozicka Malgorzata
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Kozicka Malgorzata (Cat Club AMBER)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 446
sex: F
Class: 9
BR* Magahara Vivienne Westwood (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 8.12.2017
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-044046
Sire: BR* D'Arcoons Héctor, JW (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: Satisfaction by Imagine Glamour *CZ (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Sugahara Paula & Eduardo
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Sugahara Paula & Eduardo (AMACOON)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 447
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Avasong Jofiel (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 12.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718725
Sire: Allegiancelove Harley (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: IC Mainelyclassic Even Song (MCO d 25)
Breeder: Vartiainen Anne
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Vartiainen Anne (SUROK)



N 448
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Moggi Jam Balaya (MCO VI / MCO f 03 24)
DoB: 21.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819604
Sire: GIC RU*Unicum Lucifer (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: SC FI*Moggi Carpe Dajm (MCO n 03 24)
Breeder: Sorsa Marita
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX4
Owners: Sorsa Marita (POROK, ISROK)



N 449
sex: F
Class: 9
LV*Family Value La Bomba (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 3.10.2017
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 13098
Sire: IC FI*Daybreak's Macho Fantastico (MCO e 03 22)
Dame: IC LV*Family Value Abigail Gabble (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Fomiceva Anzela
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Fomiceva Anzela (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 450
sex: M
Class: 11
Gryfin Lillycubs*PL (MCO VI / MCO d 09 23)
DoB: 25.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821992
Sire: NW CH Ecliptic Rooibos JW (MCO d 22)
Dame: GIC DK Red Line's Pheebe DVM (MCO f 03 23)
Breeder: Wojcik Jakub & Senderek-Wojcik Ilona
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1
Owners: Maanselkä Erja (Kes-Kis)



N 451
sex: M
Class: 11
UA*Monterini Bilbo (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 29.1.2018
Reg.id: (RU)FRU LO 181125
Sire: CH Cascademnt Snow Patrol (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: UA Monterini Selesta (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Kovaleva Olena
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: Belous Uliana (Astarta)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 452
sex: F
Class: 11
BR* CARDIGANS QUICKSAND JW (MCO VI / MCO f 03 22)
DoB: 17.1.2018
Reg.id: 044218
Sire: NW SC DK*COOGAN'S DANGERFIELD JW DVM DSM (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: NW SC N*CARRABASSETS GIOCONDA JW DVM DSM (MCO f)
Breeder: Stoicov Angela & Renato
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX3
Owners: STOICOV ANGELA MARTINS (CBG)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 453
sex: F
Class: 11
Felidream Cleo JW (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 28.1.2018
Reg.id: SK* FFS LO 2325/2018/MCO
Sire: Felidream Dexter (MCO ds)
Dame: MW Felidream Gilda JW (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Mannucci Simona & Ortoni Carmen
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Mannucci Simona (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 454
sex: F
Class: 11
Mydele`s Smurfen (MCO VI / MCO g 09)
DoB: 5.2.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 187924
Sire: RU*Unicum Isac JW (MCO n 25)
Dame: (N) Mydele's Fiona (MCO f 02 64)
Breeder: Sørenssen Gudrun
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Sørenssen Gudrun (Sørak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 455
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnilam (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 21.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821565
Sire: SC FI*Chamberlain Yes I'm Ready DVM (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: IC FI*Chamberlain Born To Be A Star (MCO g 23)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1
Owners: Palmén Maarit & Kivelä Marika (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa & URK)



N 456
sex: F
Class: 12
Habibi Lillycubs*PL (MCO VI / MCO f 09 23)
DoB: 4.5.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 137787
Sire: NW CH Ecliptic Rooibos JW (MCO d 22)
Dame: GIC DK Red Line's Pheebe DVM (MCO f 03 23)
Breeder: Senderek-Wójcik Ilona, Wójcik Jakub & Wójciuk Małgorzata
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX4
Owners: Senderek-Wójcik Ilona (EKKR)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 457
sex: F
Class: 12
Spice Girl Amber Sun *LT *** (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 3.5.2018
Reg.id: (LT) LFD LO 18/58 S
Sire: Franklin White Luxury*BY JW (MCO d)
Dame: CH N'Ancy De Axis Star, CZ (MCO n 03 24)
Breeder: Navikiene Audra
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 458
sex: F
Class: 12
Sunflower Feles Durlindana (MCO VI / MCO f 09 23)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 148242
Sire: MW, IC. IT* FELIX COON ADAMO (MCO n 09 23)
Dame: CH Yggdrasil di Lunae Feles (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Iori Edoardo
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Iori Edoardo (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 459
sex: F
Class: 2
SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 7.10.2008
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 154375
Sire: CH S*General Coon's Paranoid (MCO n)
Dame: S*Ma Coo's Rhapsody (MCO d 23)
Breeder: Persson Annelie & Matz
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Ånonli Liv (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 460
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*CheNiCoon's Gerry Cotton (MCO VI / MCO d 03 22)
DoB: 25.5.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84738
Sire: EC FIN*Godfather's Åke Blomqvist (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: FIN*CheNiCoon's Bella-Gertrúd (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Kaasalainen Tita
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Laukkanen Martti (ISROK)



N 461
sex: F
Class: 4
MW GIP Almaviva di Casa Mivale (MCO VI / MCO f 09 22)
DoB: 13.12.2015
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 133397
Sire: IT* GIC Teodoro di Casa Mivale (MCO ns 09 23)
Dame: IT* IC Clabacoon's Wild West Indiana (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Colli Vignarelli Michela
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
Owners: Barletta Claudio (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 462
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*BellaAmare's Belladonna of Hope (MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62)
DoB: 20.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405335
Sire: GIC FI*Vuorensinen Ian (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: FIN*CheNiCoon's Bella-Gertrúd (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Laukkanen Päivi,Laukkanen Martti
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: Abs
Owners: Hautajärvi Elina (PIROK)



N 463
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Stout-hearted Tazmin (MCO VI / MCO f 09 23)
DoB: 15.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509298
Sire: GIC Sarajen Star (MCO d 03 22)
Dame: IC FI*Stout-hearted Naomi (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Tontti Paula
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Laine Timo (SUROK)



N 464
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP Rio Rita Estate Pearls*RU (MCO VI / MCO f 03 24)
DoB: 10.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613516
Sire: IC Dotcom Yabba Dabba Do (MCO n 09 22)
Dame: Marseillaise Estate PearlS*RU (MCO f 09 24)
Breeder: Belous Uliana
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Dillström Ursula (SUROK)



N 465
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Chamberlain Hard as a Rock (MCO VI / MCO d 09 22)
DoB: 9.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715912
Sire: GIC CascadeMtn Dream Maker (MCO n 22)
Dame: PR GIC FI*Chamberlain Vanilla Sky (MCO g 03 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Palmén Maarit & Kapanen Katja (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa & ISROK)



N 466
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Easylife's King of Moon (MCO VI / MCO d 09 24)
DoB: 28.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717954
Sire: CH Archie Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dame: GIC S'Ally BJ Axis Star, CZ (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Peltola Pia
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Hinkkanen Sami (TUROK)



N 467
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Macawi Mosi Double E's Xahir (MCO VII / MCO ns 22)
DoB: 18.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613178
Sire: Eur.Ch. Frozen Moon's Double Espresso (MCO n 22)
Dame: Ch. Macawi Mosi Honeymoon's Nidawi (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Ossewaarde C
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Puikkonen Milla (TUROK)



N 468
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Chamberlain Arctic Love DVM (MCO VII / MCO es 24)
DoB: 4.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510379
Sire: IP GIC PL*CoonKitty Louis Vuitton DVM (MCO e 09 23)
Dame: PR IC FI*Chamberlain Gift Of Love (MCO gs 09 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 469
sex: M
Class: 5
IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy (MCO VII / MCO ds)
DoB: 3.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715604
Sire: Fabulous Gattacamoon*ES (MCO ns)
Dame: Cleopatra Alaskaland, CZ (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Sekanekova Andrea
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Eklin-Dahlman Maria (URK, PIROK, SUROK)



N 470
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Valier's Sophie (MCO VII / MCO es 22)
DoB: 1.5.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1404587
Sire: FI*Vuorensinen Kenai (MCO d 22)
Dame: CH FI*Valier's Yave (MCO e 22)
Breeder: Bergenström Inka
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Helminen Elina (PIROK, SUROK)



N 471
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Chamberlain Montana Sky (MCO VII / MCO ns 22)
DoB: 24.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819737
Sire: GIC CascadeMtn Dream Maker (MCO n 22)
Dame: FI*Chamberlain Enjoy Me (MCO as 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Palmén Maarit & Vainio-Ketola Marianne (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa & URK)



N 472
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Escape's Little Esther (MCO VII / MCO fs 22)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 346643
Sire: GIC Ziomal Dirigo*PL JW (MCO ds 03 22)
Dame: Ecliptic Proxy (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Hiltunen Jaana
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: Jansson Riihisaari Viktoria (VÄK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 473
sex: F
Class: 9
IT* Aris Il Guardiano (MCO VII / MCO ds)
DoB: 10.12.2016
Reg.id: IT* ANFI REG LO 2017/270
Sire: IT* Arigatou Il Guardiano (MCO d 22)
Dame: RU* Lolita Afonyacoon Of IT*Il Guardiano (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Il Guardiano
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: Franzosi Andrea (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 474
sex: F
Class: 9
NO*Frostheim's Arya (MCO VII / MCO gs 22)
DoB: 26.2.2017
Reg.id: (NO)NRR
Sire: IC (N)Nordic Lynx's The Joker (MCO ds)
Dame: (N)Nordic Lynx's Romantina (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Mikkelsen Jeanett
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Mikkelsen Jeanett (Ishavskatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 475
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Laramillan Obi-Wan Kenobi (MCO VII / MCO ns 22)
DoB: 1.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820014
Sire: SC FI*Mostlycats You Are My Life (MCO ds 22)
Dame: IC FI*Laramillan Kitty Cat (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Keskinen Marjatta,Keskinen Ari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX3
Owners: Rantakangas Tuire (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 476
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Pinewoods Cannonball (MCO VII / MCO ns 22)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819965
Sire: IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy (MCO ds)
Dame: FI*Escape's Fantasia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Eklin-Dahlman Maria
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Lindfors co Myllymäki Kristiina & Myllymäki Pasi (SUROK, PIROK & SUROK)



N 477
sex: M
Class: 11
Justcoons Six Pack (MCO VII / MCO ds)
DoB: 15.1.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021236
Sire: Koko of Pocono (MCO d 22)
Dame: Justcoons Supa Troupa (MCO fs 03)
Breeder: Justcoons
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Ramos Adriana (FIFE)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 478
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Pinewoods Child of Vision (MCO VII / MCO ds 22)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819962
Sire: IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy (MCO ds)
Dame: FI*Escape's Fantasia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Eklin-Dahlman Maria
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1
Owners: Eklin-Dahlman Maria (URK, PIROK, SUROK)



N 479
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP IT* BLACK IS BLACK TROPICAL CYCLONE (MCO VII / MCO ds)
DoB: 27.5.2012
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 110955
Sire: IT* GIC BLACK IS BLACK POKER (MCO ns)
Dame: IT* BLACK IS BLACK RISING SUN (MCO g)
Breeder: KENT SHIRLEY
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: mangogna monica (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 480
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*KingLeo's Black Hole Sun DVM (MCO VII / MCO fs)
DoB: 3.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403412
Sire: IP SC Oliver Sky Beyrouth, CZ DVM (MCO ns)
Dame: IP CH Beartooth Mountain Lola DM (MCO f)
Breeder: Turpeinen Riikka
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Saari Elina (POROK)



N 481
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Chatvallon Edgar the Peaceful (MCO VII / MCO ns 22)
DoB: 14.1.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507541
Sire: GIC DK*Amistia's Samson (MCO n 23)
Dame: GIC FI*Chatvallon Milady Anastasia (MCO as 09 22)
Breeder: Laakso-Joki Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Nuutinen Nina & Nuutinen Marko (TUROK & TUROK)



N 482
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Rotcat Quick Silver (MCO VII / MCO as 22)
DoB: 7.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614110
Sire: SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: FI*KattenHatten Amazing Grace (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Kaunonen Anna (ERY-SYD)



N 483
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22)
DoB: 16.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508079
Sire: IC DK*Amistia's Untold Truth (MCO ds 22)
Dame: Spessarttigers Jule (MCO ns 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Lehtonen Sera (ERY-SYD, ISROK)



N 484
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Pikkumetsän Zaza (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09)
DoB: 17.12.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41871
Sire: GIC FI*Pikkumetsän Wundersam (MCO n)
Dame: Shedoros Orinoko (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Koponen Anna-Liisa,Koponen Jarkko
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Juvonen Terttu & Uitus Harri (PIROK & PIROK)



N 485
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Chamberlain Empire Of Moon (MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22)
DoB: 28.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611861
Sire: IC DK*Coonation's Alpha Beat (MCO a 09 22)
Dame: SC FIN*Chamberlain If You Are Mine DM (MCO ns 03 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 486
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*NineTales Incredible Hulk (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 23)
DoB: 2.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405386
Sire: GIC Nascat Coyote Mustang of Ameliinan (MCO ns 09 23)
Dame: IC FI*Pikkumetsän Wundervoll DM (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Määttä Ann-Marie,Määttä Saku
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Määttä Ann-Marie & Määttä Saku (ISROK, POROK, PIROK, YK & ISROK)



N 487
sex: M
Class: 9
(N) Spellbound's Weisor JW (MCO VIII / MCO ns 03)
DoB: 30.11.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 186909
Sire: (N) Spellbound`s Bob (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: (N) Spellbound`s Odessa (MCO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Graff Kristin
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC BIV NOM
Owners: Møllerop Cathrin (Vestkystkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 488
sex: M
Class: 9
Orange Triumph Olimpian*RU JW (MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22)
DoB: 14.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820708
Sire: Diplomat Olimpian*RU (MCO ns 25)
Dame: Etna Parade Olimpian*RU (MCO fs 09 25)
Breeder: Chugunova Julia
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Leino Emilia (TUROK)



N 489
sex: F
Class: 9
ARTEMIDE IUXTA FONTEM*IT (MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 23)
DoB: 23.5.2015
Reg.id: (FR) FFF LO 3383
Sire: Log Cabin Shags Kashmir (MCO ds 09 22)
Dame: Riù Iuxta Fontem (MCO f 22)
Breeder: M. Carlo CECCON
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: Abs
Owners: de Valady caroline (CCNBPL)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 490
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Chamberlain Never Stop Dreaming (MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22)
DoB: 25.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819840
Sire: IC FI*Chamberlain Xspecially For You (MCO es 09 22)
Dame: FI*Chamberlain Dream Catcher (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Palmén Maarit
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Palmén Maarit (TUROK, URK, ERY-SYD, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 491
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Moggi Kizz-Kizz (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 24)
DoB: 8.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820606
Sire: GIC RU*Unicum Lucifer (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Moggi Cate Pilleri (MCO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Sorsa Marita
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Sorsa Marita (POROK, ISROK)



N 492
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*NomenEst Jon Bon Jovi (MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22)
DoB: 14.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820237
Sire: IC IT*Victorycoon's Somebody to Love JW (MCO ns)
Dame: CH FI*NomenEst Hawaiian Sunrise (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Sarpo Anne
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Ahomaa Heli & Hautamäki Timo (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 493
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Moggi Kara Melli (MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 24)
DoB: 8.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820609
Sire: GIC RU*Unicum Lucifer (MCO d 09 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Moggi Cate Pilleri (MCO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Sorsa Marita
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Sorsa Marita (POROK, ISROK)



N 494
sex: F
Class: 11
KING LEO COON'S OH MY SWEET LADY (MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22)
DoB: 16.1.2018
Reg.id: (FR) FFF LO 4078
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: DE VALADY Caroline
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: de Valady caroline (CCNBPL)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 495
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Rotcat Meeco (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22)
DoB: 17.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507109
Sire: GIC FI*Vuorensinen Ian (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: FIN*Rotcat Didi (MCO ns 09 22)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Miikkulainen Mira (ERY-SYD)



N 496
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP Truffle Melluandia*PL (MCO VIII / MCO ds 03)
DoB: 3.12.2015
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 180702
Sire: CH Bacardi Ksiezycowy Elf*PL (MCO ds 09)
Dame: CH Hot Chocolate Melluandia*PL (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Szczucka Ewa
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Ånonli Liv (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 497
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*HoneyCoon's SharpShooter (MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22)
DoB: 2.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612094
Sire: SC FIN*Goldenstream's Lewis (MCO as 22)
Dame: SC FIN*WestCoon's Pocahontas (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Tuominen Merja
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX3
Owners: Ahokas-Valtanen Marjo-Riitta (TUROK)



N 498
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*NomenEst Ivanhoe (MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22)
DoB: 25.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716886
Sire: GIC Ziomal Dirigo*PL JW (MCO ds 03 22)
Dame: FI*NomenEst Doris Day (MCO n 03 22)
Breeder: Sarpo Anne
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Ahomaa Heli & Hautamäki Timo (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 499
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SW SC S*Island Coon's Esprit JW DSM DVM (MCO VIII / MCO ns 02 21 62)
DoB: 25.10.2012
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 292641
Sire: DK*CountryCat's Macho Man (MCO ns 09 22)
Dame: Yorika Axis Star,CZ (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Björk Annelie & Peter
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
Owners: Asp Johan (VÄK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 500
sex: M
Class: 10
Afelio Ajax (MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11)
DoB: 27.10.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 187802
Sire: IC Afelio Napolion (MCO ns 09)
Dame: PL*Top Coon Ramona (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Gjærum Jenssen Kari
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: Abs
Owners: Kleppe Sandra (Mjøskatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 501
sex: M
Class: 5
Mo's Rocky Boy (MCO IX / MCO w 63)
DoB: 2.3.2017
Reg.id: (NL)FELO17.MCO.003.3
Sire: Aureus Fera White Sun (MCO w 62)
Dame: Omkara Montana (MCO n 09 23)
Breeder: Wiersma Hessel W.F.
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lells Patrik & Lindberg Douglas (SVISS & SVISS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 502
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Rotcat Tomboy Of Finland (MCO IX / MCO w 63)
DoB: 12.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717997
Sire: CH Wackymoon Reinhardt (MCO w 62)
Dame: IC FI*Rotcat Odessa (MCO n)
Breeder: Lehtonen Sera
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lehtonen Sera & Lehtinen Niina (ERY-SYD, ISROK & SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 503
sex: M
Class: 9
MX Quereta kun Jocoque (MCO IX / MCO w 62)
DoB: 6.7.2017
Reg.id: Mex AFM LO 1.0 050879-003836
Sire: IGC GENIUSZ ARKIZA*PL, JW, NW (MCO a)
Dame: HADRIANNA ARKIZA*PL, JW (MCO w 63)
Breeder: Hernandez Parizot Ivonne
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAC BIV
Owners: Hernandez Parizot Ivonne (Club Felino de Queretaro)
MEXICO (Federación Felina de Mexicó A.C. )



N 504
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Mahtitassun KainoVieno (MCO IX / MCO w 62)
DoB: 9.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819551
Sire: CH Wackymoon Reinhardt (MCO w 62)
Dame: IC FI*Mahtitassun ImpiEllenAnna (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Sarkama Katja
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Virtanen Pirkko & Sarkama Katja (Kes-Kis & SUROK)



N 505
sex: M
Class: 11
BR* Triunfo Lacoste (MCO IX / MCO w 63)
DoB: 19.2.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-044019
Sire: DK* Coogan's Heimdall (MCO w 62)
Dame: IC BR* Triunfo Pin Up Blue (MCO a)
Breeder: Cavalheiro Kleyne & Hugo
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Cavalheiro Kleyne & Hugo (AMACOON)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 506
sex: M
Class: 12
BR* Triunfo Mont Blanc JW (MCO IX / MCO w 63)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO-044234
Sire: DK* Coogan's Heimdall (MCO w 62)
Dame: BR* Triunfo Betty Boop (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Cavalheiro Kleyne & Hugo
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Cavalheiro Kleyne & Hugo (AMACOON)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 507
sex: F
Class: 12
Batida de Coco de Roissy Royal (MCO IX / MCO w 62)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07507
Sire: Usccano Blue de Fleur de Lys (MCO a)
Dame: Purr Melody Anastascia (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Haslinger Nicole
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1
Owners: Haslinger Claudia (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete)
AUSTRIA (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 508
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Neva Angels Flagrante Delicto (NEM I / NEM ns 21)
DoB: 17.1.2016
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 394937
Sire: QGC Magnus Kuz‘kin Dom (NEM ns 21)
Dame: QGC Lucia Snow Magic (NEM n 09 21)
Breeder: Mitic Ana
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Strzemsky Verena (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 509
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Pikku-Priin Finlandia (NEM I / NEM n 21)
DoB: 5.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820216
Sire: GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL (NEM n 21)
Dame: IC FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-Gisella (NEM a 21)
Breeder: Holma Heli
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Räikkönen Ronja & Holma Heli (SUROK & SUROK)



N 510
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Pikku-Priin Fiona (NEM I / NEM n 21)
DoB: 5.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820218
Sire: GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL (NEM n 21)
Dame: IC FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-Gisella (NEM a 21)
Breeder: Holma Heli
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Holma Heli (SUROK)



N 511
sex: M
Class: 12
Willy Blue Chelsea*PL (NEM I / NEM e 21)
DoB: 16.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822429
Sire: EC Romantic Melody's Q* Saint Saens (NEM n 09 21)
Dame: IC Zafira Valenika (NEM d 09)
Breeder: Jablonowska Monika
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Kartano Henna & Holma Heli (TUROK, Satakissa, SUROK & SUROK)



N 512
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*SiniTaigan Bogactwo (NEM I / NEM n 21)
DoB: 13.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718472
Sire: FI*Eswood Hard Rock (NEM ns)
Dame: GIC Quintana Eel Cherubino*PL (NEM a 21)
Breeder: Skarp Anne-Maria
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGPIB NOM
Owners: Pelkkala Hanna (POROK)



N 513
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard (NEM II / NEM n 09 21)
DoB: 21.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614850
Sire: SC Samoel Erra Cherubino*PL (NEM d)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Priin Adorable Venni (NEM n 03 21)
Breeder: Holma Heli
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Holma Heli & Räikkönen Ronja (SUROK & SUROK)



N 514
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Imageblaze Eminem (NEM II / NEM n 09 21)
DoB: 21.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614592
Sire: GECH. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (NEM a 03 21)
Dame: CH. Madlen Delorensibbell for Imageblaze (NEM n 09)
Breeder: Frantseva Ekaterina
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Holma Heli & Weckström Ira (SUROK & POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 515
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Nelson Snow Magic (NEM II / NEM n 09)
DoB: 15.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1508182
Sire: WCh(WCF),SGC(TICA) Sibirskiy Samotzvet Chegievara (NEM n 21)
Dame: Gr.Int.Ch. Virginia Snow Magic (NEM n 03)
Breeder: Klueva Svetlana
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Korkiasaari Mervi (POROK, POH-KIS)



N 516
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Pikku-Priin Elite Queen (NEM II / NEM n 09 21)
DoB: 2.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819921
Sire: GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL (NEM n 21)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Priin Adorable Venni (NEM n 03 21)
Breeder: Holma Heli
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1
Owners: Björkroth Hanna (SUROK)



N 517
sex: F
Class: 2
BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki (NEM II / NEM f 09 21)
DoB: 19.10.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42490
Sire: SC I*Gregory's Siberian Lukijn Jamesovic (SIB d 23)
Dame: BW SW MW SC FI*Lumikissan Alppitähti JW DVM DSM (SIB n 09 22)
Breeder: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Weckström Ira (POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 518
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Tupuliinin RakkausOnLumivalkoinen (NFO I / NFO n)
DoB: 27.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613969
Sire: GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor (NFO d 24)
Dame: CH FI*Tupuliinin Titanic (NFO a 09)
Breeder: Visanen Leena
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Visanen Leena (PIROK)



N 519
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Karvanaaman Nefernefernefer (NFO I / NFO n)
DoB: 29.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819697
Sire: CH Orion av Barnedroem (NFO n 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Karvanaaman Frida (NFO a)
Breeder: Mälkki Mari
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1
Owners: Mälkki Mari (SUROK)



N 520
sex: M
Class: 2
SP (N) Stallo's Cedrik (NFO I / NFO n)
DoB: 26.2.2013
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 170645
Sire: S*Rotvaltans Hugo Boss (NFO a)
Dame: IC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose (NFO n)
Breeder: Trann May-Gunn
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM
Owners: Kjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 521
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Felicis Gaudium (NFO I / NFO n)
DoB: 26.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612108
Sire: IP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston (NFO d)
Dame: SP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria DM (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Halttunen Sanna
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Ahonen Sari (SUROK)



N 522
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*RockyHill's ZuriNia (NFO I / NFO a)
DoB: 8.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717027
Sire: CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH FI*RockyHill's Dowanhowee (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Hänninen Tarja
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAP BIV
Owners: Hänninen Tarja (SUROK)



N 523
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW DVM DSM (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 12.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507080
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Kotola Anneli (SUROK)



N 524
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC (N)Benzn Inspector Craven (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 13.3.2016
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 181205
Sire: IP CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld, JW (NFO n 24)
Dame: (N)Benzn Ellie Mae (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Beyer Nina & Pia Christin
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Beyer Nina (VKK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 525
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*WitSarin Kyösti (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 17.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611092
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Jaako Ainomaria & Pulkkinen Petteri (POROK & POROK)



N 526
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*FoxyPaw's Lim-Bo-Legs (NFO II / NFO n 03)
DoB: 12.12.2014
Reg.id: IT* ANFI REG LO 2015/197
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: mancini chiara (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 527
sex: M
Class: 7
CH NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'Henry JW (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 25.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719080
Sire: IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW (NFO ds 09 22)
Dame: GIC (N)Tingoskattens Betty Boop (NFO a 09)
Breeder: Schjervheim Kathrine
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Kaukiainen Elli (SUROK, URK)



N 528
sex: M
Class: 9
BR* WALDKATZE LEROY JW (NFO II / NFO n 03)
DoB: 23.10.2017
Reg.id: (BR) FFB 043113
Sire: AR* BLIND LOVE CHARLY THE PHANTON (NFO n 03)
Dame: LAGGAN DE TSAVOS *ES (NFO a 09 22)
Breeder: SABRINA JARNA COELHO ANDRADE
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: ANDRADE SABRINA (GATOGRUPO)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 529
sex: F
Class: 9
S*Cederskogens Älla (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 21.11.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 346709
Sire: GIC (N)Fodnaheia's Keilir (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: SC Ruby av Härjedalen DVM (NFO g 09 22)
Breeder: Hallengren Petra
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Karlsson Inger (JÄRVA KATTKLUBB)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 530
sex: F
Class: 9
SE* Utblicken's Oprah (NFO II / NFO n 03)
DoB: 28.12.2016
Reg.id: FFB LO-042442
Sire: CH S*Utblicken's Björne (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: GIC S*Utblicken's Jannina (NFO f 02)
Breeder: Ehrenbage Ylva
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Campos Fernanda (Rio Cat Clube)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 531
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jarraun's Skog Heimdall (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821346
Sire: CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo (NFO d 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW (NFO n 03 22)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Lampi Nina (SUROK)



N 532
sex: M
Class: 12
PT* Farfallina Tree Green (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 3.5.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021140
Sire: IC DK* Dan-Queen Finn (NFO n)
Dame: GIC DK* Catci's Jasmin (NFO f 03)
Breeder: Costa Fabiana
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Costa Fabiana (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 533
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Tigerögas Woodallite (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 30.3.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 350771
Sire: SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth DVM (NFO n 22)
Dame: GIC S*Tigerögas Upalite (NFO n 03 24)
Breeder: Grebner Johanna
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Grebner Johanna (Alfakatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 534
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Draconian AutumnReflection DVM (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 1.2.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 83554
Sire: FIN*Dunderkattens Got-To-Live (NFO n 09)
Dame: IP GIC FIN*Hillevillan Rebekka DM (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Kyntäjä Taru
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Kyntäjä Taru (PIROK)



N 535
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Draconian Cry Of Silence (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 31.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89300
Sire: IP GIC FIN*Suvipäivän Oskari O (NFO n 03)
Dame: IP GIC FIN*Hillevillan Rebekka DM (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Kyntäjä Taru
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Salusjärvi Mervi & Salusjärvi Heikki (SUROK & SUROK)



N 536
sex: M
Class: 2
BW NW SP FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Hunter DVM DSM (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 30.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402884
Sire: SP SC FIN*Tähtitassun Lucky Star JW DVM DSM (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Puotiniemi Paula (SUROK)



N 537
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*FoxyPaw's Super Fluke DSM (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 12.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507082
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Kaan Anne (POROK)



N 538
sex: F
Class: 4
NW GIP PT*DANDY TAILS RAZZMATAZZ (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 6.10.2015
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 019011
Sire: SC PT*DANDY TAILS BUTCH CASSIDY (NFO n 09 23)
Dame: IC MEGAN DE MARAVAL*PT (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Dandy Tails
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Guapo Joana (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 539
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Jarraun's Skog Ferdinand (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 21.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715075
Sire: GIC DK*Naturell's Knight Light JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Cherry Mash (NFO fs)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Rehnström Katri & Rehnström Seppo (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 540
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Siniidan Boomerang (NFO II / NFO n 02 64)
DoB: 13.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716698
Sire: SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM (NFO n 09)
Dame: IP IC Herebu de Velogny DM (NFO n 02 21 64)
Breeder: Kaukiainen Elli
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Vieno Anna (TUROK)



N 541
sex: F
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Draconian SerenadeOfSorrow (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 31.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89301
Sire: IP GIC FIN*Suvipäivän Oskari O (NFO n 03)
Dame: IP GIC FIN*Hillevillan Rebekka DM (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Kyntäjä Taru
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Kyntäjä Taru (PIROK)



N 542
sex: M
Class: 10
SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM (NFO II / NFO n 09)
DoB: 31.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89299
Sire: IP GIC FIN*Suvipäivän Oskari O (NFO n 03)
Dame: IP GIC FIN*Hillevillan Rebekka DM (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Kyntäjä Taru
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Kaukiainen Elli (SUROK, URK)



N 543
sex: M
Class: 5
S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine (NFO III / NFO n 22)
DoB: 2.1.2017
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 184545
Sire: CH S*Just Catnap's Dianthus, JW (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: (N)Migoto's Azelea (NFO w 62)
Breeder: Kristiansson Kerstin
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Dahl Eide Eva (NORAK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 544
sex: M
Class: 5
SE*Lells Yves Saint (NFO III / NFO a 23)
DoB: 16.6.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 341403
Sire: CI SE*Caipora's Zimco (NFO a 09)
Dame: SC S*Gesmay's Zazza DVM (NFO w 64)
Breeder: Lells Patrik & Lindberg Douglas
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Lells Patrik (SVISS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 545
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*RockyHill's ZuberiSimba (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 8.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717031
Sire: CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH FI*RockyHill's Dowanhowee (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Hänninen Tarja
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Sartopuro Roosa & Sartopuro Päivi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 546
sex: M
Class: 7
CH BR*Miadore Yoda (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 12.11.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 353905
Sire: GIC BR*Miadore Porque Sim JW (NFO d 24)
Dame: SC (N)Migoto's Karoline DVM (NFO n 22)
Breeder: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Åberg Barbro (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 547
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*WitSarin Lenita (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 10.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819599
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Väänänen Päivi (ISROK)



N 548
sex: F
Class: 9
Velvet Revolver Forest Myths (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 18.8.2017
Reg.id: FE LO 17.NFO.038.1
Sire: Under the Stars Forest Myths (NFO w 63)
Dame: Stolsgarden Lilly of the Valley (NFO f 24)
Breeder: Mevr. A.S. dos Santos Pinto
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: Abs
Owners: GRUAS DELPHINE (Cat Club Côte d'Azur Provence Corse)
FRANCE (Fédération Féline Française )



N 549
sex: F
Class: 11
Perun’s Bubba-Lina (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 19.2.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 140479
Sire: CH WW16,SW ZYGOT`S SNIGGER JW (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH PERUN`S SWEET GITCHEY ROSE (NFO w 61)
Breeder: Gerrist Priscilla
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Konarzewski Rafal (CAT CLUB WROCLAW)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 550
sex: F
Class: 12
Misty Vendellek*PL (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 21.6.2018
Reg.id: (PL) FPL LO 142433
Sire: GIC S*ANSUZ CATERHAM (NFO w 63)
Dame: NW SC Dorothea Vendellek*PL JW DVM DSM (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Laskowska Karolina
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1
Owners: Laskowska Karolina (Supreme Cat Club)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 551
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Gunsmokes LaSalle (NFO III / NFO n 22)
DoB: 3.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822421
Sire: IC S*Golden Oracle's Hurricane (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: CH S*Räserråttan's Karin (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Ögren Elisabeth & Lindmark Jörgen
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Herranen Jarno (POROK)



N 552
sex: M
Class: 2
SP GIC FI*Tähtitassun Bertil DVM DSM (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 19.6.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 84696
Sire: NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM (NFO w 64)
Dame: SC FIN*Heinuntuvan Olga Maria DVM DM (NFO f 03 23)
Breeder: Tähti Eila
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: KM
Owners: Korhonen Anna (POROK)



N 553
sex: F
Class: 2
SP BR* Miadore Katarina (NFO III / NFO a 22)
DoB: 8.12.2013
Reg.id: (BR) FFB LO 035239
Sire: GIC S* Utblicken's Viggen (NFO n 22)
Dame: SC (N)Migoto's Karoline DVM (NFO n 22)
Breeder: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: Abs
Owners: Nogueira Leão Fabiola (Associação do Gato Mineiro - AGM)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 554
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Felicis Faustus (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 31.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508257
Sire: IP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston (NFO d)
Dame: SP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria DM (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Halttunen Sanna
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX2
Owners: Korhonen Marjo (ISROK)



N 555
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld, JW (NFO III / NFO n 24)
DoB: 20.10.2013
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 180199
Sire: IP SC S*Swingcat's Isaac Rodzon DVM (NFO n 09 23)
Dame: S*NC's Vogue, JW (NFO n 23)
Breeder: Berner Annika
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
Owners: Beyer Pia Christin & Beyer Nina (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund & VKK)
NORWAY, NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund & Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 556
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Hopeahännän Metsänneito (NFO III / NFO a 24)
DoB: 2.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613466
Sire: SC DK*Morgunstrálan's Hot'n Sweet DVM (NFO n 09)
Dame: CH FI*Loki's Lara Fabian (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Sinkko Sari
Judge: Lind Bette
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Seppänen Johanna (SUROK)



N 557
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM (NFO IV / NFO a 03 24)
DoB: 4.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300060
Sire: GIC S*Isgården's Emmett (NFO d 22)
Dame: PR IC S*Utblicken's Lill Ammuu (NFO a 02 62)
Breeder: Lehtonen Tarja,Lehtonen Jenny
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Lehtonen Jenny (SUROK)



N 558
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*FoxyPaw's Lazy Ike DVM (NFO IV / NFO n 03 22)
DoB: 12.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507078
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Puotiniemi Paula (SUROK)



N 559
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Asgard DVM (NFO IV / NFO n 09 24)
DoB: 26.9.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301792
Sire: SP SC FI*Heinuntuvan Konsta DVM (NFO n)
Dame: NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Federley Jaana (PIROK, YK)



N 560
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*RockyHill's FloYahto (NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 64)
DoB: 9.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612021
Sire: SP SC FI*Heinuntuvan Andreas (NFO a 22)
Dame: FI*RockyHill's Cherokee (NFO n 02 21 62)
Breeder: Hänninen Tarja
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Silventoinen Tarja (SUROK)



N 561
sex: M
Class: 1
MW NSW SC SE* NC'S Te Amo JW DVM DSM (NFO IV / NFO n 03 23)
DoB: 21.7.2014
Reg.id: IT*ANFI REG LO 2014/542
Sire: WW 09 SC Casanova de Khazad-Dum DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: SC S*NC's Words Unspoken JW DVM DSM (NFO a 09 24)
Breeder: Zobell Susanne
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Berlot Michela (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 562
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*WitSarin Mertsi DVM (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 17.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611093
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Pulkkinen Carita & Kulmakka Markku (POROK, SUROK & POROK, SUROK)



N 563
sex: M
Class: 3
TOCHO Kiyo`Kag*PL,JW JW (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 19.5.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 103327
Sire: SC Ramzes II Karodok, DVM (NFO n 24)
Dame: CH Fragola van Siriusland, (NFO f 09 24)
Breeder: Bartoszewska Małgorzata
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: BARTOSZEWSKA MALGORZATA (Felis Posnania)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 564
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*WitSarin Keijo (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 22.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716103
Sire: SC FI*Tähtitassun Romantic Road Runner DVM (NFO d 22)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Rytkönen Minna (SUROK, POROK)



N 565
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*FoxyPaw's Spin Doctor (NFO IV / NFO n 03 24)
DoB: 13.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718060
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX3
Owners: Nykänen Helena & Nykänen Kari (POROK & POROK)



N 566
sex: M
Class: 7
Navarre de Laïloken*F (NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62)
DoB: 10.7.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 186301
Sire: S*Mar’Michel’s Orlando Obayana (NFO d 03)
Dame: Jikita de Laïloken*F (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Francois Marie Pierre
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Strandos Katrine Lie (Vestlandets Katteklubb)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 567
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Vorbeck's Hooded Visorbearer (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 23.4.2017
Reg.id: (DK)FD LO 228220
Sire: S*Silent Hill's Knockout (NFO n 24)
Dame: CH Portishead Forest Myths (NFO n 03)
Breeder: Vorbeck Flemming
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX4
Owners: Willuda Elke (RKS eV)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 568
sex: M
Class: 7
WW'17 CH NO* Tingoskattens Dumle JW (NFO IV / NFO n 03 22)
DoB: 30.1.2017
Reg.id: FFB LO-042441
Sire: IC (N)Tingoskattens Lord Santino (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: (N) Tingoskattens Yade (NFO n 03 22)
Breeder: Schjervheim Brita
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Campos Fernanda (Rio Cat Clube)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 569
sex: M
Class: 9
MW GUINNESS DE VALASKJALF*PT JW (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 10.8.2017
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 020413
Sire: MW NW GIC S*Just Catnap's Matharindir (NFO w 64)
Dame: DOLLY DE VALASKJALF*PT (NFO n)
Breeder: Barbosa Jorge
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Barbosa Jorge (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 570
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*WitSarin Rosina (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 10.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819596
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Witick Sari (SUROK, POROK)



N 571
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*GoldenFurry's Maroon Maize (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 12.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820414
Sire: CH*Athos am Baerenbach (NFO w 63)
Dame: CH Sterrenkatten's Radiohead (NFO a 22)
Breeder: Tuovinen Mirva
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Tuovinen Mirva & Kautonen Pia-Riitta (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 572
sex: M
Class: 11
ORFEUSZ Dumny Kot*PL (NFO IV / NFO n 03 22)
DoB: 9.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 135918
Sire: EDBRULF Dumny Kot*PL (NFO as 09 22)
Dame: ZOFI Dumny Kot*PL (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Gawarkiewicz Inna, Andrzej, Maciej
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Gawarkiewicz Inna (Cat Club Feniks)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 573
sex: F
Class: 11
(N) Migoto's Zelda (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 11.3.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 187993
Sire: BARTOLOMEO OF SCRATCHOFSMILES (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: NO* MIGOTO'S LISA (NFO f 24)
Breeder: Dahl Eide Eva
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1
Owners: Bjørkmann Hilde (VKK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 574
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*RockyHill's Haiwee (NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 64)
DoB: 5.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820371
Sire: CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH S*Little L's Nitra (NFO f 02 21 62)
Breeder: Hänninen Tarja
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Hänninen Tarja (SUROK)



N 575
sex: M
Class: 12
(N)Migoto's Albert (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 5.5.2018
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO188142
Sire: (N) Fodnaheia's Niccolo (NFO d 09 24)
Dame: NW, SW, SC (N)Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM (NFO g 09 24)
Breeder: Dahl Eide Eva
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Dahl Eide Eva (NORAK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 576
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jarraun's Skog Haakon (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821344
Sire: CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo (NFO d 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW (NFO n 03 22)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: Rehnström Katri & Rehnström Seppo (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 577
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jarraun's Skog Harold (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821345
Sire: CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo (NFO d 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW (NFO n 03 22)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Federley Jaana (PIROK, YK)



N 578
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Ivanhoe's Flawless (NFO IV / NFO n 09 24)
DoB: 16.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820890
Sire: SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Asgard DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH FI*Pörkarvan StarlightOfXerxex (NFO f 09 22)
Breeder: Mustonen Päivi,Mustonen Jarno
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: Abs
Owners: Mustonen Päivi & Mustonen Jarno (TUROK, POROK & TUROK)



N 579
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Tähtitassun Hellä Lempi (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 21.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820900
Sire: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Lazy Ike DVM (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: SC FI*Tähtitassun Black Rose DVM (NFO f 22)
Breeder: Tähti Eila
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1
Owners: Tähti Eila & Ovaskainen Kirsi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 580
sex: F
Class: 12
Uzara Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO IV / NFO n 09 24)
DoB: 10.5.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO139013
Sire: S*Aristo Limaz Milo Lorimar (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: Piruetka Duszek Lasu *PL (NFO f 24)
Breeder: Szpineter Leszka
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Szpineter Leszka (CC RYBNIK)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 581
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Nalle-Puhin Jonne Aaron (NFO IV / NFO n 09 24)
DoB: 20.1.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507503
Sire: SC S*Zygot's Mac Gregor DVM (NFO n 03)
Dame: GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin Girl On Fire (NFO a 09 24)
Breeder: Nieminen Kati
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Ahlberg Anne (PIROK)



N 582
sex: M
Class: 2
WW17 NW SP BR* Miadore Mingus DSM (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 7.12.2012
Reg.id: FFB LO-033941
Sire: IC S*Harley Honey's Blackline (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: SC (N)Migoto's Karoline DVM (NFO n 22)
Breeder: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli (Federação Felina Brasileira)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 583
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*FoxyPaw's Hoodoo Doll DVM DSM (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 8.10.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87681
Sire: IC S*Kullehoppans Vidar (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Bibbity-Boo DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Rytkönen Minna (SUROK, POROK)



N 584
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC S*Pax' Galileo, JW DVM (NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62)
DoB: 11.8.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 321121
Sire: SW CH DK*Colletto's Hansi Hinterseer (NFO d 02 21 64)
Dame: DK*Toonscat's Kandis (NFO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Frithiof Jörgen & Charlotta
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Nilsson Eleonor (Elfsborgskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 585
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*WitSarin Pobeda (NFO IV / NFO n 09 24)
DoB: 17.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716108
Sire: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Red Rover (NFO d 03 24)
Dame: CH FI*Tähtitassun Sweet Adeline (NFO f 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Kiviranta Markku & Kiviranta Marjo-Anne (InCat & InCat)



N 586
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC S*NC's Alladin Sane JW DVM (NFO IV / NFO n 03 24)
DoB: 27.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 89522
Sire: GIC S*Zygot's Cornetto DVM (NFO d 01 21 62)
Dame: WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 SW NW EC S*Just Catnap's Alma Snowflake DVM DSM DM (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Zobell Susanne
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Vuoltee Johanna & Vuoltee Pia & Ruskamo Minttu (TUROK, SUROK, PIROK & TUROK, SUROK & TUROK)



N 587
sex: F
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*WitSarin Miranda (NFO IV / NFO n 09 22)
DoB: 17.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611094
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX2
Owners: Witick Sari (SUROK, POROK)



N 588
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC S*NC's Killer Queen JW (NFO IV / NFO n 03 22)
DoB: 28.6.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 82713
Sire: WW 09 SC Casanova de Khazad-Dum DVM DM (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 SW NW EC S*Just Catnap's Alma Snowflake DVM DSM DM (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Zobell Susanne
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Rautio Kristiina (SUROK)



N 589
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Koivunpesän Parketti (NFO IV / NFO n 09 23)
DoB: 20.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718949
Sire: SC FI*GoldenFurry's First Glance (NFO ds 09 23)
Dame: SC FI*Ninatte's Voodoo (NFO n 02 21 62)
Breeder: Salo Satu-Meri
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Forsten Katri (Kes-Kis)



N 590
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Lolcat's Mr. Churchill (NFO V / NFO d 24)
DoB: 13.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612575
Sire: IP SC FI*Felicis Faustus (NFO n 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Lolcat's Blossom (NFO g 09 23)
Breeder: Savolainen Kaisa
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Korhonen Marjo (ISROK)



N 591
sex: F
Class: 1
SC Quarans Lady Sandwick DVM (NFO V / NFO f 22)
DoB: 18.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 91046
Sire: French Squirrel de la Colline d'Astraia (NFO d 22)
Dame: Quarans Sana'a (NFO n 22)
Breeder: Trojahn Dirk
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Mast Anne & Mast Elina (PIROK & PIROK)



N 592
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*RockyHill's Eluwilussit (NFO V / NFO e 24)
DoB: 26.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611182
Sire: IC FI*RockyHill's Aruna (NFO ns 23)
Dame: FI*Hopeahännän Vanessa (NFO fs)
Breeder: Hänninen Tarja
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Salusjärvi Heikki (SUROK)



N 593
sex: F
Class: 5
IC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Maleficent (NFO V / NFO f 24)
DoB: 8.11.2015
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 179879
Sire: SC S*StarsHollow's Of The Map (NFO n 23)
Dame: IC (N)Tingoskattens Villemo (NFO g 23)
Breeder: Ullaug Vibekke
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Ullaug Vibekke (Vestlandets Katteklubb)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 594
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Keijumetsän Queen Bitch (NFO V / NFO f 22)
DoB: 19.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611597
Sire: IC IT*Norr Venn's Your Summer Dream (NFO d 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin Girl On Fire (NFO a 09 24)
Breeder: Hassell Pia
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Hassell Pia (PIROK)



N 595
sex: F
Class: 9
S*Aborgatos Mandy (NFO V / NFO d 22)
DoB: 1.11.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 346300
Sire: GIC Cloud Strife Laguna Loire*GB (NFO ds 09 23)
Dame: CH S*Eärfalas Garbo (NFO f 22)
Breeder: Karlsson Inger
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Eriksson Ian (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 596
sex: M
Class: 11
Nine Worlds’ Donald Trump (NFO V / NFO d)
DoB: 8.3.2018
Reg.id: ANFI LO 149271
Sire: SC DVM, DSM Nine Worlds’ Teddy Bear (NFO d 09)
Dame: GIC Nine Worlds’ Taittinger (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Vida Isabella
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Vida Isabella (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 597
sex: F
Class: 11
BR* Miadore Zingara (NFO V / NFO f 23)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FFB LO-043989
Sire: GIC S* Utblicken's Viggen (NFO n 22)
Dame: IC SE* NC's Funny Funny (NFO d 09 24)
Breeder: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli (Federação Felina Brasileira)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 598
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Mourulan Angels Fall First (NFO V / NFO d 24)
DoB: 28.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820364
Sire: IC FI*Louhelan Da Capo (NFO d 09 24)
Dame: IC FI*Harmaaturkin Essi (NFO f 09 24)
Breeder: Laaksonen Ora
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Laaksonen Ora (TUROK)



N 599
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jarraun's Skog Gandalf (NFO V / NFO d 24)
DoB: 22.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821140
Sire: SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Asgard DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: S*Lynx-Lair's Jadie of JacLun (NFO f 03 24)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Sysi-Aho Rauno & Kousa Jarkko & Heiskanen Marja & Heiskanen Mikko (SUROK, PIROK, YK & PIROK, SUROK, YK & PIROK, YK & PIROK, YK)



N 600
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Slytiger's Huracàn (NFO V / NFO e)
DoB: 2.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820498
Sire: CH FIN*Marmatin Neetu-Elmeri (NFO as 09 22)
Dame: Katzenhof Fiorella (NFO f 24)
Breeder: Lankinen Hanne
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1
Owners: Heikkiniemi Katja (SUROK)



N 601
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Felicis Filiola (NFO V / NFO f 24)
DoB: 31.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508258
Sire: IP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston (NFO d)
Dame: SP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria DM (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Halttunen Sanna
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Halttunen Sanna (ISROK)



N 602
sex: F
Class: 10
SC FI*Felicis Gemma (NFO V / NFO f)
DoB: 26.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612105
Sire: IP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston (NFO d)
Dame: SP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria DM (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Halttunen Sanna
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Halttunen Sanna (ISROK)



N 603
sex: M
Class: 1
I*Nine Worlds' Teddy Bear (NFO VI / NFO d 09 24)
DoB: 8.3.2012
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 110065
Sire: SC Charmeur de Wood Lake*F DSM (NFO d 09 23)
Dame: IC Call Me Dreamer Isabell (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Vida Isabella
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: Abs
Owners: Vida Isabella (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 604
sex: F
Class: 1
SC S*Eärfalas Flisan DVM (NFO VI / NFO f 03 22)
DoB: 20.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41576
Sire: SC S*Vildhjärtas CuteIsWhat WeAimFor DSM (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: GIC S*Eärfalas Debbie (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Persson Susanne
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM
Owners: Wikberg Monica & Wikberg Sofie (SUROK & SUROK)



N 605
sex: F
Class: 1
SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 12.5.2015
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 317743
Sire: SC S*Dalkullans Billy Bisquit JW DVM DSM (NFO d 09 24)
Dame: IC S*Pysida's Samba (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Inger Andersson
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Gylling Cecilia, Thomas och Annie (Elfsborgskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 606
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC, DVM Chiara av Litenfoss*AT (NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 62)
DoB: 13.7.2013
Reg.id: (AT)KKÖ 12772LO
Sire: GIC Basil Duma Wikinga JW DVM (NFO e 09)
Dame: Gabela v. Vestfjorden (NFO g 09 23)
Breeder:
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Ipsen Dennis Jonas Kulager (Racekatten)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 607
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm (NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64)
DoB: 11.4.2014
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 175214
Sire: SC DK ShaggyTail's Orlando, DVM (NFO a)
Dame: IC DK Naturell's No Beard (NFO f 09 23)
Breeder: Anne-Louise Nygaard Sadek
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Bjørkmann Hilde (VKK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 608
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC DK Colletto's Andrea Berg DVM (NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 62)
DoB: 21.5.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 221722
Sire: EC DK*Europa's Jubii Email JW DSM (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: GIC, DVM Chiara av Litenfoss*AT (NFO g 02 21 62)
Breeder: Marija & Dennis J. Kulager Ipsen
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Ipsen Dennis Jonas Kulager (Racekatten)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 609
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Carwalions Chinook (NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 64)
DoB: 30.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715922
Sire: SC S*Trollgumman's Lukaz Lunkentuzz (NFO d 02 21)
Dame: SC S*Eärfalas Flisan DVM (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Wikberg Monica,Wikberg Sofie
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Wikberg Monica & Wikberg Sofie (SUROK & SUROK)



N 610
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri (NFO VI / NFO e 09 22)
DoB: 12.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715860
Sire: NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM (NFO w 64)
Dame: SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM (NFO d 09 22)
Breeder: Tähti Eila
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Pulkkinen Petteri & Pulkkinen Carita (POROK & POROK, SUROK)



N 611
sex: M
Class: 5
IC S*Miss Mikkus' Popeye (NFO VI / NFO d 09 24)
DoB: 5.5.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 340414
Sire: WW 12 IC S*Tassajara's Canadian JW DVM (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: CH S*Miss Mikkus' N'Ice (NFO fs 09 24)
Breeder: Åkesson Lilly (SE)
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Närefalk Helena (ALFA)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 612
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Harmaaturkin Essi (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 28.12.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507235
Sire: FI*Harmaaturkin Dumbo (NFO d 03)
Dame: SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Britannia (NFO ns 09 23)
Breeder: Taalikka Paula
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Laaksonen Ora (TUROK)



N 613
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Marjametsän Aura (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 25.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613381
Sire: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Red Rover (NFO d 03 24)
Dame: SE*For Keeps Love Is A Battlefield (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Herranen Jarno
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX4
Owners: Herranen Jarno (POROK)



N 614
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella (NFO VI / NFO d 03 22)
DoB: 29.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716680
Sire: MW SW SC (N)Migoto's Iver JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Kass Tellervo
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kotola Anneli (SUROK)



N 615
sex: M
Class: 7
CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo (NFO VI / NFO d 09 22)
DoB: 18.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717345
Sire: CH (N)Fodnaheia's Harry Pepper, JW (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: IC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Reiersen Linda
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Ikävalko Sari (Kes-Kis)



N 616
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*WitSarin Simca (NFO VI / NFO d 09 24)
DoB: 17.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716111
Sire: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Red Rover (NFO d 03 24)
Dame: CH FI*Tähtitassun Sweet Adeline (NFO f 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Keränen Heli (SUROK, Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 617
sex: M
Class: 7
S*Drakborgens Charles Ingvar Jönsson (NFO VI / NFO d 02 62)
DoB: 24.6.2017
Reg.id: 342481
Sire: CH S*Askett's Oh-yes (NFO n 03)
Dame: S*Lisjöskogen's Maddy Magic (NFO fs 02 62)
Breeder: Katarina Strahl
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Strahl Katarina (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 618
sex: F
Class: 7
CH IT*Nimue Cheyenne JW (NFO VI / NFO d 09 22)
DoB: 4.5.2017
Reg.id: IT*ANFI LO 141851
Sire: BW NW SC IT*Nimue Benroy JW (NFO d 09 24)
Dame: IC Wiki Dumny Kot *PL (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Michela Berlot
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: Abs
Owners: Berlot Michela (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 619
sex: F
Class: 9
Dan-Quenn Nekoline (NFO VI / NFO f 03 24)
DoB: 11.11.2017
Reg.id: (DK) FD LO 230501
Sire: (N)Tingoskattens Yoshi (NFO n 03 24)
Dame: DK Dan-Queen Gigi (NFO f 03)
Breeder: Dorthe Ellgard
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Willuda Elke (RKS eV)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 620
sex: F
Class: 9
Delicja Adsum*PL (NFO VI / NFO g 09 23)
DoB: 21.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820586
Sire: Krug Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO ns 24)
Dame: Idaja Adsum*PL (NFO g 09 23)
Breeder: Chmielewska Magdalena (PL)
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Hämäläinen Satu (PIROK, Satakissa)



N 621
sex: M
Class: 11
Cheddar La Peyre (NFO VI / NFO d 09 22)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: ASFE LO 55974
Sire: GIC S*Vildhjärtas Rhasta Shadowshaman (NFO ns 09 22)
Dame: Apple Crumble La Peyre*ES (NFO ds 09 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Martin Heather Anne (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 622
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Haaveeni Balder (NFO VI / NFO d 03)
DoB: 15.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820070
Sire: SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM (NFO a 03 24)
Dame: IC FI*Hirmuinen Cleopatra (NFO d 09)
Breeder: Tomminen Arja
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1
Owners: Tomminen Arja (SUROK)



N 623
sex: F
Class: 11
BR* Miadore Zoraide (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: FFB LO-043990
Sire: GIC S* Utblicken's Viggen (NFO n 22)
Dame: IC S*NC's Funny Funny (NFO d 09 24)
Breeder: Danieli Zanoni Cypriano
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX4
Owners: Zanoni Cypriano Danieli (Federação Felina Brasileira)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 624
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Haaveeni Freija (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 15.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820071
Sire: SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM (NFO a 03 24)
Dame: IC FI*Hirmuinen Cleopatra (NFO d 09)
Breeder: Tomminen Arja
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX
Owners: Tomminen Arja (SUROK)



N 625
sex: F
Class: 11
NO* MIGOTO`S ZANDRA JW (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 11.3.2018
Reg.id: (BR) FFB 044741
Sire: BARTOLOMEO OF SCRATCHOFSMILES (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: NO* MIGOTO'S LISA (NFO f 24)
Breeder: EVA DAHL EIDE
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: ANDRADE SABRINA (GATOGRUPO)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 626
sex: F
Class: 11
OFELIA Dumny Kot*PL (NFO VI / NFO f 03)
DoB: 9.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 135919
Sire: EDBRULF Dumny Kot*PL (NFO as 09 22)
Dame: ZOFI Dumny Kot*PL (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Inna, Andrzej, Maciej Gawarkiewicz
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX
Owners: Gawarkiewicz Inna (Cat Club Feniks)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 627
sex: F
Class: 11
S*ISGARDEN'S EIR (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 25.1.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO138956
Sire: S*ISGARDEN'S Sundance Kid (NFO as 09 23)
Dame: S*Utblicken's Skrallan (NFO fs 03 24)
Breeder: Catherine & Ingvor Olsson
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Szpineter Leszka (CC RYBNIK)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 628
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Myselisia's Adele (NFO VI / NFO f 01 21 63)
DoB: 27.2.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 350495
Sire: SP SC S*Pax' Galileo, JW DVM (NFO n 01 21 62)
Dame: S*Myselisia's Catania (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Cecilia, Annie, Thomas Gylling
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Markert Evelina (Elfsborgskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 629
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Ivanhoe's Too Funky (NFO VI / NFO d 03 24)
DoB: 16.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820891
Sire: SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Asgard DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: CH FI*Pörkarvan StarlightOfXerxex (NFO f 09 22)
Breeder: Mustonen Päivi,Mustonen Jarno
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1
Owners: Hyvärinen Erja (TUROK)



N 630
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Carwalions Diancie (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 13.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821541
Sire: S*Tante Bluhme's Fritjof Andersson (NFO d 09 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Pörkarvan StrangerInAStrangeLand (NFO n 09)
Breeder: Wikberg Monica,Wikberg Sofie
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Wikberg Monica & Wikberg Sofie (SUROK & SUROK)



N 631
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Jarraun's Skog Helja (NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821348
Sire: CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo (NFO d 09 22)
Dame: CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW (NFO n 03 22)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Kousa Jarkko & Sysi-Aho Rauno (PIROK, SUROK, YK & SUROK, PIROK, YK)



N 632
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Lynx-Lair's Regina of MirLun (NFO VI / NFO f 03 22)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021202
Sire: GIC S*Ildrasie's Mirallas (NFO n)
Dame: S*Lynx-Lair's Luna of YatMel (NFO gs 03 24)
Breeder: Posakka Marja-Leena
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Santos David (CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 633
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Youngun's Icona Pop (NFO VI / NFO f 03 24)
DoB: 29.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822185
Sire: BR*Miadore Virgulino (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: S*Rockringen's Queen Bitch (NFO f 03)
Breeder: Carlzon Kerstin
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: Abs
Owners: Peltonen Pauliina (PIROK)



N 634
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip (NFO VI / NFO e 09)
DoB: 24.5.2012
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 167963
Sire: SW SW 09 SW 10 NW IP SC (N)Vanity's Dumle JW DVM DSM (NFO d 09 24)
Dame: S*Zygot's Maranji (NFO f 02)
Breeder: Eva Dahl Eide
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Kjelstrup Anniken (NORAK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 635
sex: F
Class: 2
SP S*Capsicum's Elyss (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 19.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300135
Sire: GIP GIC S*Långängens Krokant (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: IC S*Mylingens Maryland (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Eva & Sara Setterwall (SE)
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM
Owners: Sartopuro Roosa (SUROK)



N 636
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Hopeahännän Pablo Picasso JW DVM DSM (NFO VI / NFO d 03)
DoB: 28.9.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 85340
Sire: SC DK*Morgunstrálan's Hot'n Sweet DVM (NFO n 09)
Dame: SP FIN*Hopeahännän Harley Quinn DVM DSM (NFO fs 09)
Breeder: Sinkko Sari
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: Abs
Owners: Sinkko Sari (SUROK)



N 637
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Debals Janette (NFO VI / NFO f 09 24)
DoB: 25.10.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506653
Sire: IC FI*Pörkarvan PhilAnselmoSonOfAlladin (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: IC FI*Kujakeikarin Zizzi (NFO g 03 22)
Breeder: Puro Anna-Maija
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Vuoltee Pia & Vuoltee Johanna (TUROK, SUROK & TUROK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 638
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*WitSarin Regina (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 22.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716104
Sire: SC FI*Tähtitassun Romantic Road Runner DVM (NFO d 22)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Keränen Heli (SUROK, Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 639
sex: F
Class: 8
PR FI*WitSarin Ramona (NFO VI / NFO f 09 22)
DoB: 22.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716102
Sire: SC FI*Tähtitassun Romantic Road Runner DVM (NFO d 22)
Dame: FI*FoxyPaw's Lucky Lucille DM (NFO n 09 22)
Breeder: Witick Sari
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAPIB BIV
Owners: Palomaa Virpi (PIROK, SUROK)



N 640
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Debals HuraaHuraa (NFO VII / NFO ns 24)
DoB: 18.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403722
Sire: GIC Noynarock Albert (NFO n)
Dame: FI*Kujakeikarin Åkrid (NFO fs 24)
Breeder: Puro Anna-Maija
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Arjavaara Kaisa (TUROK, POH-KIS)



N 641
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Dellingr (NFO VII / NFO ds 24)
DoB: 27.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611681
Sire: GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor (NFO d 24)
Dame: SC FI*FoxyPaw's Cherry Mash (NFO fs)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Vehmas Marja & Vehmas Markku (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 642
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Asger Viking Heritage*RU (NFO VII / NFO as 22)
DoB: 25.9.2017
Reg.id: (RU) ARCCA LO170991
Sire: CH, Gr.Int.Ch.(WCF) Gudmund Aborigen (NFO ns 23)
Dame: CH Ch. Dagrun-II North Cape*RU (NFO ns)
Breeder:
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Rukhlin Aleksandr (Cat Fanciers Club FELIDAE)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 643
sex: F
Class: 7
CH S*Tigerögas grape Vertzami (NFO VII / NFO ns 22)
DoB: 4.6.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 341474
Sire: SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth DVM (NFO n 22)
Dame: GIC S*Tigerögas Sunrise of Lynx-Lair (NFO fs 09 23)
Breeder: Johanna Grebner
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Jönsson Susanne (Calmare Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 644
sex: M
Class: 11
Prana's Goldfinger (NFO VII / NFO ds)
DoB: 7.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821648
Sire: IC S*Virentoftas Frank (NFO ns 23)
Dame: SE*Prana's Solero (NFO f 22)
Breeder: Mårtenson Susanne
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Karsa Larisa (SUROK, PIROK)



N 645
sex: M
Class: 12
Double Date La Peyre (NFO VII / NFO ds 22)
DoB: 1.4.2018
Reg.id: ASFE LO 55978
Sire: SC Picatoste la Peyre*ES (NFO ds 09 22)
Dame: IC Blind Date La Peyre*ES (NFO fs)
Breeder:
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1
Owners: Martin Heather Anne (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 646
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP CH Amazon av Edelmann (N) (NFO VII / NFO fs 22)
DoB: 11.8.2007
Reg.id: (S) SVERAK LO 241139
Sire: S*Frostvikens Amadeus (NFO ds 23)
Dame: CH (N)Chief Calisto's Tia (NFO as 09 23)
Breeder: Pia-Leena Thorsaas
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX2
Owners: Nyström Eva-Helen (Vä)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 647
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP Ihanas Capoeira (NFO VII / NFO ns 23)
DoB: 20.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613682
Sire: FI*Cougar's Elliot Carver (NFO ns)
Dame: FI*Dunderkattens Fiona Ihanas (NFO n 23)
Breeder: Heli Metsla (FI)
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Kauppila Eveliina (InCat, URK)



N 648
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*GoldenFurry's First Glance (NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23)
DoB: 22.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508213
Sire: PR SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Gil Grissom (NFO a 09 23)
Dame: IC FI*Catpros Altai anemone (NFO ds)
Breeder: Tuovinen Mirva
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Hyytiäinen Minna (Kes-Kis)



N 649
sex: M
Class: 1
SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVM (NFO VIII / NFO as 03 23)
DoB: 6.5.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 221225
Sire: DK*Sakeena's Jealous Guy (NFO n 09 23)
Dame: IC DK*Thanning's Enya (NFO as 02 21)
Breeder: Charlotte Jønsson and Martin Bro
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Søndergaard Annette (Darak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 650
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC S*Aborgatos Juni (NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22)
DoB: 7.6.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 329790
Sire: GIC Cloud Strife Laguna Loire*GB (NFO ds 09 23)
Dame: SC S*Aborgatos Can-Can (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Karlsson Inger
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Svensk Stefan & Svensk Britt (Järva kattklubb & Järva kattklubb)
SWEDEN, SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 651
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Koivunpesän Parru (NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22)
DoB: 14.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715099
Sire: SC FI*GoldenFurry's First Glance (NFO ds 09 23)
Dame: SC FI*Ninatte's Voodoo (NFO n 02 21 62)
Breeder: Salo Satu-Meri
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Hyytiäinen Minna (Kes-Kis)



N 652
sex: M
Class: 5
IC S*Pax' Julius, JW (NFO VIII / NFO ns 01 21 62)
DoB: 4.6.2016
Reg.id: FD LO 227319
Sire: SW CH DK*Colletto's Hansi Hinterseer (NFO d 02 21 64)
Dame: DK*Toonscat's Kandis (NFO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Frithiof Jörgen & Charlotta
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Søndergaard Annette (Darak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 653
sex: M
Class: 5
IC SE*Gryttjens Cochise (NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23)
DoB: 4.4.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 339384
Sire: IC SE*Gryttjens Zorro (NFO n 09 23)
Dame: GIC S*Aborgatos Juni (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Svensk Britt & Stefan (SE)
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX3
Owners: Svensk Stefan & Svensk Britt (Järva kattklubb & Järva kattklubb)
SWEDEN, SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 654
sex: M
Class: 5
IC SE*Gryttjens Zacapa (NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22)
DoB: 4.4.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 339382
Sire: IC SE*Gryttjens Zorro (NFO n 09 23)
Dame: GIC S*Aborgatos Juni (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX4
Owners: Svensk Britt (Järva kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 655
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Sakeenas Jensen Interceptor (NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23)
DoB: 30.3.2016
Reg.id: (DK)FDLO 224614
Sire: CH ELVDALS VERTIGO (NFO ns 02 21 62)
Dame: DK*Elkington's Xsa Xsa Gabor (NFO f 09 23)
Breeder: Sakeena Elkington
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Elkington Sakeena (DARAK)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 656
sex: F
Class: 7
CH DK Thomanis Chai, JW (NFO VIII / NFO ns 01 21 62)
DoB: 23.10.2017
Reg.id: (DK) FD LO 230088
Sire: IC S*Pax' Julius, JW (NFO ns 01 21 62)
Dame: DK Thomanis Bøh (NFO ns 01 21)
Breeder: Annie Dahl
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACIB NOM
Owners: Dahl Annie (Racekatten)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 657
sex: M
Class: 9
DK Sakeena's Dr. Strangelove (NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62)
DoB: 8.11.2017
Reg.id: FD LO 230003
Sire: CH Elvdal's Vertigo (NFO ns 02 21)
Dame: DK ELKINGTONS ZOE (NFO fs 02 21 62)
Breeder: Sakeena Elkington
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Ochoa Danna (Club Felino de Querétaro)
MEXICO (Federación Felina de Mexicó A.C. )



N 658
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Vihurin Se Pikkuinen Lotta (NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 62)
DoB: 23.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819834
Sire: FI*Siniidan Mega Man (NFO a 09 24)
Dame: IC FI*Vihurin Prinsessa Mononoke (NFO ns 09 22)
Breeder: Laakkonen Katja
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Laakkonen Katja (PIROK, SUROK)



N 659
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*FinnFeline's Daydream (NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24)
DoB: 20.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820400
Sire: SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM (NFO a 03 24)
Dame: CH Gabra Gina Z Klajdovky, CZ (NFO fs 09)
Breeder: Lehtonen Tarja,Lehtonen Jenny
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Valovuori Hilla (SUROK)



N 660
sex: M
Class: 11
BW IT*Nimue Diamonds JW (NFO VIII / NFO as 03 23)
DoB: 13.1.2018
Reg.id: IT*ANFI LO 146613
Sire: MW NSW SC SE* NC'S Te Amo JW DVM DSM (NFO n 03 23)
Dame: IC Howlets Thiara DM (NFO as 09)
Breeder: Michela Berlot
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Berlot Michela (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 661
sex: M
Class: 11
S*Segersjös Ubbe (NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24)
DoB: 20.2.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO349607
Sire: S*Silent Hill's Quentin Tarantino (NFO ns 09 24)
Dame: CH S*Segersjös Skilla (NFO as 24)
Breeder: Christina Selander
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX3
Owners: Kjellin Thobias (Stockholmskattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 662
sex: F
Class: 11
Orchidea Dumny Kot *PL (NFO VIII / NFO ns 03)
DoB: 9.3.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021143
Sire: Edbrulf Dumny Kot *PL (NFO as 09 22)
Dame: Zofi Dumny Kot *PL (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Fabiana Costa
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1
Owners: Costa Fabiana (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 663
sex: F
Class: 12
IT* Riverdance Desiree Britney (NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22)
DoB: 3.6.2018
Reg.id: ANFI LO 149613
Sire: Bertoli am Baerenbach (NFO ns 09 24)
Dame: JW IT* Riverdance Brianna Titiana (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Brini Stefania
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Brini Stefania (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 664
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Myselisia's Bruschetta (NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 351520
Sire: GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci (NFO n 03 24)
Dame: IC DK*Sakeena's Lotus Elite JW (NFO fs 03 23)
Breeder: Cecilia Gylling
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Gylling Cecilia, Thomas och Annie (Elfsborgskatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 665
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*FoxyPaw's Rollin' Stone (NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24)
DoB: 5.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510780
Sire: IC Perun's Hit The Road Jack DM (NFO n 09)
Dame: SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Rosy Dawn JW DVM DSM (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Nykänen Helena & Nykänen Kari (POROK & POROK)



N 666
sex: M
Class: 2
SP NO Haapet's Ivar (NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23)
DoB: 13.9.2012
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 169028
Sire: S*NC'S Jumpin Jack Flash (NFO d 03 22)
Dame: (N) Tale's Zita (NFO ns 03 23)
Breeder: Gunborg Pedersen
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Kjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen (Polarkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 667
sex: F
Class: 2
SP S*Glömstaskogens Yppiga Yvette (NFO VIII / NFO fs 01 21 64)
DoB: 30.3.2010
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 266125
Sire: SC S*Drakborgens Yllin Kyllin, DVM (NFO ns 09 22)
Dame: SP&SC S*Trollgumman's Yrja Yrväder (NFO fs 03 24)
Breeder: Angelike Lindmark & Michaela Lundgren
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: Abs
Owners: Örnstad Angelike (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 668
sex: M
Class: 10
IC S*Isgården's Mimas (NFO VIII / NFO as 09 24)
DoB: 14.11.2014
Reg.id: Sverak LO313168
Sire: S*Isgården's Sundance Kid (NFO as 09 24)
Dame: S*Isgården's Betty Boop (NFO n 09)
Breeder:
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: Abs
Owners: Schmatz Katja (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 669
sex: M
Class: 1
MW SW SC (N)Migoto's Iver JW (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 8.11.2015
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 179966
Sire: SC S*Restless Caramel Chew Chew, JW, DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Dame: SC (N)Migoto's Tomine, JW, DVM (NFO w 64)
Breeder: Eva Dahl Eide (NO)
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Dahl Eide Eva & Kjelstrup Anniken (NORAK & NORAK)
NORWAY, NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund & Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 670
sex: F
Class: 1
SC Isadora Vendellek*PL JW (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 5.10.2016
Reg.id: (PL) FPL LO 108317
Sire: GIC S*ANSUZ CATERHAM (NFO w 63)
Dame: SC IT*NINE WORLD`S TAYLOR DVM DM (NFO f 03)
Breeder: Karolina Laskowska
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM
Owners: Laskowska Karolina (Supreme Cat Club)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 671
sex: M
Class: 3
MW NW GIC S*Just Catnap's Matharindir (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 27.11.2015
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 19177
Sire: CH S*Just Catnap's Dianthus, JW (NFO n 03 22)
Dame: (N)Migoto's Azelea (NFO w 62)
Breeder: Kristiansson Kerstin & Mia Leonie
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Barbosa Jorge (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 672
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Nicolas (NFO IX / NFO w 62)
DoB: 29.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716678
Sire: MW SW SC (N)Migoto's Iver JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Kass Tellervo
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Granqvist Nina Helena (TUROK, PIROK)



N 673
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Delicieux Coco JW (NFO IX / NFO w 62)
DoB: 29.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716679
Sire: MW SW SC (N)Migoto's Iver JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Kass Tellervo
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kotola Anneli (SUROK)



N 674
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Tähtitassun Adalmiina (NFO IX / NFO w 61)
DoB: 12.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715862
Sire: NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM (NFO w 64)
Dame: SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM (NFO d 09 22)
Breeder: Tähti Eila
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX2
Owners: Tähti Eila & Ovaskainen Kirsi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 675
sex: M
Class: 9
D*Højmarken's Mumin (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 5.8.2017
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 403937
Sire: IC S*Isgården's Mimas (NFO as 09 24)
Dame: IC F*Lunja Bella de Maison Blanche (NFO w 64)
Breeder: Katja Schmatz
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Schmatz Katja (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 676
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*GoldenFurry's White Wheat (NFO IX / NFO w 62)
DoB: 12.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820416
Sire: CH*Athos am Baerenbach (NFO w 63)
Dame: CH Sterrenkatten's Radiohead (NFO a 22)
Breeder: Tuovinen Mirva
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Arkko Anu (Kes-Kis)



N 677
sex: F
Class: 12
IT*Nimue Deva (NFO IX / NFO w 63)
DoB: 12.4.2018
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 147958
Sire: MW NW GIC S*Just Catnap's Matharindir (NFO w 64)
Dame: IC Wiki Dumny Kot *PL (NFO f 03 22)
Breeder: Michela Berlot
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: Abs
Owners: Berlot Michela (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 678
sex: F
Class: 2
SW NW SP Ingrid Vendellek*PL (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 5.10.2016
Reg.id: (PL) FPL LO 108312
Sire: GIC S*ANSUZ CATERHAM (NFO w 63)
Dame: SC IT*NINE WORLD`S TAYLOR DVM DM (NFO f 03)
Breeder: Karolina Laskowska
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: KM BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Laskowska Karolina (Supreme Cat Club)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 679
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Jarraun's Skog Eikki-Ejnar (NFO IX / NFO w 61)
DoB: 8.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715033
Sire: GIC DK*Naturell's Knight Light JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM (NFO n 09 24)
Breeder: Kousa Jarkko,Sysi-Aho Rauno
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Kousa Jarkko & Sysi-Aho Rauno (PIROK, SUROK, YK & SUROK, PIROK, YK)



N 680
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Neige-Cristal's Tiffanie (NFO IX / NFO w 63)
DoB: 29.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716677
Sire: MW SW SC (N)Migoto's Iver JW (NFO w 64)
Dame: SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM (NFO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Kass Tellervo
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kass Tellervo (YK, SUROK)



N 681
sex: M
Class: 8
NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM (NFO IX / NFO w 64)
DoB: 24.4.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 81860
Sire: GIC Dorian av Tyssedal DM (NFO n 09 22)
Dame: EC FIN*Tähtitassun Balladi Helena (NFO w 64)
Breeder: Sumell Karita,Axelqvist Mikael
Judge: Veland Anne
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Ovaskainen Kirsi & Tähti Eila (SUROK & SUROK)



N 682
sex: M
Class: 5
Sarsibi Kotofey Ivanovich (SIB I / SIB n)
DoB: 9.5.2016
Reg.id: FFM3992
Sire: Miloslav Syberia of SarSibi (SIB n 24)
Dame: Yunika Dostoyanie Sibiri of SarSibi (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Ana Rubio
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Rubio Ana (Club Felino de Queretaro)
MEXICO (Federación Felina de Mexicó A.C. )



N 683
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Catillus Magellan (SIB II / SIB n 09)
DoB: 18.8.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1405657
Sire: CH FI*Amante's Virtuoso (SIB n 03 23)
Dame: CH FI*Magnificat Quiana Siberian (SIB f 24)
Breeder: Suonuuti Seija
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Suonuuti Seija (SUROK)



N 684
sex: M
Class: 11
Bazil Hatanga (SIB II / SIB n 03)
DoB: 27.3.2018
Reg.id: RU-0164-06-270318-3163-LO-SIB
Sire: CH.Elizar Hatanga (SIB n 09)
Dame: Piaf Gold Nympha (NEM n 21)
Breeder: Lyudmila Yampolskaya
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1
Owners: Strzemsky Verena (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 685
sex: F
Class: 2
SE*Lurvtrollets Nanna Bumbi (SIB II / SIB n 03)
DoB: 24.3.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 316389
Sire: PR SE*Muscardinus Pumbaa (SIB n 02 21 64)
Dame: IC S*Klintgården's Ninette (SIB n)
Breeder:
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: KM
Owners: Torstensson Eva (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 686
sex: M
Class: 6
IP GIC Riverwind Caleb Jamesovic (SIB II / SIB a 09)
DoB: 20.10.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403154
Sire: WD.CH. Gregory's Siberian Niki Jamesovic (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: I.CH. Aldan Demetra Stanislaova (SIB a 23)
Breeder: Isidora Bisi & Nadia Jacop
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Tuovinen Markus (POROK)



N 687
sex: M
Class: 1
BW SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan DVM DSM (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 27.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300729
Sire: IC Biass Xan od Królowych*PL (SIB ny 24)
Dame: CH FI*Cherrytail's Mexican Girl (SIB f 09)
Breeder: Holmstén Kati
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Nieminen Juha (POH-KIS)



N 688
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Lucas Sibaris*RU DVM DSM (SIB III / SIB ny 24)
DoB: 19.12.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 82074
Sire: IC Heres Sibaris*RU JW (SIB ny 24)
Dame: IC, CH (WCF) Vorkuta Dostoyanie Sib*RU (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Arina Kozyr & Alexander Kolesnikov
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: Abs
Owners: Rissanen Tessaliina & Rissanen Sebastian (InCat, RuRok, SUROK, URK & RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 689
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Amurin Zippora DSM (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 17.7.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87278
Sire: SC Lucas Sibaris*RU DVM DSM (SIB ny 24)
Dame: PR CH FIN*Amurin Lyydia (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Rissanen Tessaliina
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM
Owners: Rissanen Tessaliina (InCat, RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 690
sex: F
Class: 1
SW NW SC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW (SIB III / SIB n 24)
DoB: 9.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510641
Sire: Prince Caspian Phantom Cats,CZ (SIB a 24)
Dame: IC FI*Lumikissan ZentraaliSantra (SIB fs 24)
Breeder: Carola & Marina Mård (SE)
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: KM
Owners: Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 691
sex: M
Class: 3
Damman Amur Maximus (SIB III / SIB ny 24)
DoB: 19.8.2016
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 183676
Sire: Ilmen Sibaris*RU (SIB n 24)
Dame: Charisma Onix Gloria*RU (SIB n)
Breeder: Daniella Barros
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Lunde Mari (Terak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 692
sex: M
Class: 3
BW GIC FI*Cherrytail's WonderBoy (SIB III / SIB n 24)
DoB: 6.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508506
Sire: CH FI*Lumikissan Gigolo (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: IP CH FI*Cherrytail's Rhonda Mae (SIB f 09 22)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Weckström Ira (POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 693
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 12.4.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 185599
Sire: GIC Orpheus Onix Gloria (SIB ny 22)
Dame: Lyubava Russian Gold (SIB f 09 22)
Breeder: Erika Schiavone
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: Abs
Owners: Lunde Mari (Terak)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 694
sex: M
Class: 5
IC (N) CarilloCat 24 Carat (SIB III / SIB ny 24)
DoB: 15.5.2014
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 175081
Sire: CH (N) CarilloCat E-Sim-Salabim (SIB ny 24)
Dame: (N) CarilloCat Dream 'O Gold (SIB ny 24)
Breeder: Kari Granaas Hansen
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Hansen Kari Granaas (Østfoldkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 695
sex: F
Class: 5
IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 3.6.2014
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 175238
Sire: (N) CarilloCat Maxim 'O Nirvana (SIB n 22)
Dame: SC (N) Nordskjæret's Dinah (SIB ny 22)
Breeder: Synnøve Settemsdal
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lindviksmoen Mona (Vestkystkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 696
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Taigatassun Menninkäinen (SIB III / SIB n 24)
DoB: 17.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718347
Sire: CH FI*Likimain Columbus Blue Jacket (SIB n)
Dame: FI*Taigatassun Geisha (SIB fs 09 24)
Breeder: Kurjenmaa Lotta
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Rinne Sinikka (URK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 697
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Mäntylän Lyydi (SIB III / SIB a 24)
DoB: 14.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717158
Sire: Helix av Holskogen (N) (SIB a 24)
Dame: FI*Mäntylän Serena (SIB a 24)
Breeder: Tiiliharju Eija
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Innas Pitta & Niskala Jarkko (POROK & POROK)



N 698
sex: F
Class: 9
SE*Lurvtrollets Fröken Ellie (SIB III / SIB a 22)
DoB: 8.12.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 347403
Sire: SC S*Sibelinaz Oryx DVM (SIB n 22)
Dame: SE*Lurvtrollets Dasha (SIB n 09 22)
Breeder: Katarina Eklöf
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Westerlind Amanda (VK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 699
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Lumikissan JokoTai (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 6.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821340
Sire: IP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM (SIB n 22)
Dame: SW NW SC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1
Owners: Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 700
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 29.4.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 82422
Sire: SC I*Gregory's Siberian Lukijn Jamesovic (SIB d 23)
Dame: WW '05 SC I*Olesya Jamesova DSM (SIB f 09 23)
Breeder: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 701
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Tunturikissan Kuura (SIB III / SIB n 23)
DoB: 24.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406302
Sire: IC NO*Tundrapaw's Bentley (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: FI*Mäntylän Fiiu (SIB a 23)
Breeder: Lamsijärvi Marjo
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Moilanen Ahti (SUROK)



N 702
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Tunturikissan Tihku (SIB III / SIB n 24)
DoB: 24.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406303
Sire: IC NO*Tundrapaw's Bentley (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: FI*Mäntylän Fiiu (SIB a 23)
Breeder: Lamsijärvi Marjo
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX3
Owners: Keskifrantti Leena (POROK)



N 703
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Amurin Bernice (SIB III / SIB n 24)
DoB: 10.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611003
Sire: IP CH FI*Tunturikissan Kuura (SIB n 23)
Dame: IC FI*Amurin Tirsa (SIB ny 22)
Breeder: Rissanen Tessaliina
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Luotola Satu (SUROK)



N 704
sex: M
Class: 10
SC S*Sibelinaz Oryx DVM (SIB III / SIB n 22)
DoB: 19.4.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 316860
Sire: CH S*Milashka's Matysh (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: GIC S*Sibelinaz Miss Molly (SIB n 09)
Breeder: Christina Landin
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAP BIV
Owners: Westerlind Amanda (VK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 705
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*Mäntylän Livvi (SIB III / SIB a 24)
DoB: 14.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717157
Sire: Helix av Holskogen (N) (SIB a 24)
Dame: FI*Mäntylän Serena (SIB a 24)
Breeder: Tiiliharju Eija
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX2
Owners: Niskala Jarkko & Innas Pitta (POROK & POROK)



N 706
sex: F
Class: 10
IC Ivolga Sibaris*RU (SIB III / SIB ny 24)
DoB: 18.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1406501
Sire: IC Heres Sibaris*RU JW (SIB ny 24)
Dame: IC Quinni Sibaris*RU (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Arina Kozyr & Aleksandr Kolesnikov (RU)
Judge: Komissarova Olga
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Korpela Suvi (InCat)



N 707
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Lumikissan Morsmaikku DVM DSM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 1.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300377
Sire: SC FIN*Zigwan's Guim Biik Lihas (SIB n 23)
Dame: FI*Kuuratassun Alinda JW (SIB f 09)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 708
sex: F
Class: 1
BW SW MW SC FI*Lumikissan Alppitähti JW DVM DSM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 22)
DoB: 8.4.2011
Reg.id: (CH)FFH LO 76737
Sire: CH Laguna Syberiana Houdiny Dadushovic (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: SC FIN*Lumikissan OmppuPomppu JW (SIB n 03 24)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: Abs
Owners: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda (Società Felina Ticinese SFT)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 709
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Kedr Onix Gloria *RU (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 1.5.2014
Reg.id: (NO)NRR RX 176123
Sire: Stalker Onix Gloria*RU (SIB n 23)
Dame: Mittelmeijer Matryona (SIB n 09 22)
Breeder: T.V.Alekseeva & Marina Udimova
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Hansen Kari Granaas (Østfoldkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 710
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Jylhäkallion Aurora (SIB IV / SIB n 09 22)
DoB: 24.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717804
Sire: GIC FI*Amurin Chaleb (SIB ny 22)
Dame: IC FI*Tunturikissan Saga (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Anolin-Niemi Piia
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: Abs
Owners: Anolin-Niemi Piia (Satakissa, TUROK, POROK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 711
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*Ulvstorps Gårds Montserrat Caballé (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 2.8.2013
Reg.id: (SE) SVERAK LO 300014
Sire: SE*Midstorm Massive Makarov (SIB n 24)
Dame: PR CH S*Stimics Calypso (SIB n 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Eriksson Annelie (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 712
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Catillus Jaska (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 6.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716442
Sire: SC FI*Amurin Zebedee (SIB d 09 22)
Dame: IC FI*Catillus Ruskaruusu (SIB f 24)
Breeder: Suonuuti Seija
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Suonuuti Seija (SUROK)



N 713
sex: M
Class: 7
S*AceroRamos Willis JW (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 2.11.2017
Reg.id: 346317
Sire: SE*Peking Angels Bacardi (SBI d 24)
Dame: S*AceroRamos Linn (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Kerstin Lönnqvist
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Lönnqvist Kerstin (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 714
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Ninatte's Bighearted (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 14.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820325
Sire: CH FI*Lumikissan ÄssäHai (NEM ns 21)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Xyliana (SIB fs 03)
Breeder: Määttä Nina
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1
Owners: Määttä Nina & Sipilä Teija (POH-KIS, PIROK & SUROK)



N 715
sex: F
Class: 11
NO*Lindviksmoen Ibrahimovic Djevojka (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 20.1.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 186847
Sire: FI*Amante's Everest (SIB ns 09 22)
Dame: NO*Lindviksmoen Ariel (SIB ns 09)
Breeder:
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Lindviksmoen Mona (Vestkystkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 716
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Lumikissan James Bond (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 6.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821336
Sire: IP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM (SIB n 22)
Dame: SW NW SC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Selenius Kimmo (POH-KIS)



N 717
sex: F
Class: 12
CH* Lukijn's Emily (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 18.6.2018
Reg.id: (CH) FFH LO 96302
Sire: SC CH*Lukijn's Shine On, JW, DSM, DVM (SIB n 09 22)
Dame: Angelica Silva Line *RU (SIB ns 09 24)
Breeder: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: Abs
Owners: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda (Società Felina Ticinese SFT)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 718
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Ziazan Goldilocks (SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24)
DoB: 11.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821606
Sire: CH FI*Catillus Jaska (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: FI*Ziazan Masha (SIB ny 09 24)
Breeder: Lautala Marjukka,Lautala Peppi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1
Owners: Lautala Marjukka & Lautala Peppi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 719
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC (N)Sjakkmatt's Bowser DVM DSM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 22.2.2011
Reg.id: SVE LO 280746
Sire: CH FIN*Amante's Quijote (SIB n 02 21)
Dame: CH S*Deltas Podruga (SIB ny 23)
Breeder:
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM
Owners: Houdi Jeanette (Uppsala Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 720
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 22)
DoB: 13.10.2013
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 301894
Sire: CH (N)Neofelis Iniesta (SIB n 22)
Dame: SP SC S*Klintgården's Sasha DVM DSM (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Annika & Mikael Ågren
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Blomkvist Annette Maria (Gestrica kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 721
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH SE*Edalund's Elsie DSM DVM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 13.2.2015
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 315157
Sire: SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM (SIB n 09 22)
Dame: WW15 SC DSM DVM S*Amiliisibiris Prinzessin Glorina (SIB fy 24)
Breeder: Sören & Susan Kedert
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Blomkvist Annette Maria (Gestrica kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 722
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FIN*Amurin Esra DVM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 22)
DoB: 25.6.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 77140
Sire: CH S*Skogsfrun's Tsar Saltan (SIB n 23)
Dame: SC Siestadream-E Carupita DM (SIB n 23)
Breeder: Rissanen Tessaliina
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Rissanen Tessaliina (InCat, RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 723
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC S*Lubov Sibiri Petrov Nazarov DVM DSM (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 20.12.2014
Reg.id: 313889
Sire: SC IP DVM S*Sibbemaffians Nazarov (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: S*Lubov Sibiri Tamada Bolshova (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Elisabeth Jönsson (SE)
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Lönnqvist Kerstin (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 724
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC S*Sibbemaffians Zaitsev DVM (SIB IV / SIB n 03 23)
DoB: 9.8.2013
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 300803
Sire: PR S*Ulvstorps Gårds Morris Ferrari (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: CH S*Moja Otrada Chudesnitsa (SIB n 09 23)
Breeder: Titti Backteman
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Johansson Eva (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 725
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Cherrytail's DareDevil (SIB IV / SIB n 09 24)
DoB: 20.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715942
Sire: CH FI*Cherrytail's Texas Ranger (SIB dy 09 24)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Umika (SIB g 09)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Laitinen Johanna (SUROK)



N 726
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Jatsitytön Blaziken (SIB V / SIB d 24)
DoB: 4.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402438
Sire: SC FIN*Zigwan's Gaigil Herguil (SIB n 23)
Dame: SC FI*Talvivaaran Delenn (SIB f 23)
Breeder: Sipilä Susanna
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Anolin-Niemi Piia (Satakissa, TUROK, POROK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 727
sex: F
Class: 1
WW15 SC DSM DVM S*Amiliisibiris Prinzessin Glorina (SIB V / SIB fy 24)
DoB: 25.7.2012
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 290059
Sire: Rossity Camelot (SIB n 09 22)
Dame: SC S*Amiliisibiris Tsarevna Gloria DVM (SIB fy 24)
Breeder: Britt Ellenius
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM
Owners: Kedert Sören (GEK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 728
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Cherrytail's J'adore (SIB VI / SIB f 09 24)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821818
Sire: BW GIC FI*Cherrytail's WonderBoy (SIB n 24)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Catalina (NEM f 09)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Weckström Ira (POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 729
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH S*Ulvstorps Gårds Mimosa (SIB V / SIB f 23)
DoB: 16.8.2010
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 270187
Sire: CH S*Sibbemaffians Stanislavskij (SIB d 09 23)
Dame: PR CH S*Stimics Calypso (SIB n 22)
Breeder:
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Eriksson Annelie (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 730
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP NSW, GIC, JW IT* You Like Me Nazarova (Della Taiga) (SIB V / SIB f 24)
DoB: 21.6.2010
Reg.id: (CH) FFH LO 89981
Sire: Nazar Di Sinus Iridum (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: Gregory's Nancy Jamesova (SIB f 22)
Breeder: Raschillà Marco
Judge: Knýová Linda
Result: Abs
Owners: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda (Società Felina Ticinese SFT)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 731
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Cherrytail's Marlon Brando DVM (SIB VI / SIB d 09)
DoB: 25.7.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 87389
Sire: CH Laguna Syberiana Houdiny Dadushovic (SIB n 09 24)
Dame: CH FIN*Cherrytail's Baby Jean (SIB e 09 23)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Sivén Börje & Sivén Jaana (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 732
sex: F
Class: 1
SC WW17, SW, NSW, MW, BW, DSM CH*Lukijn’s Albachiara (SIB VI / SIB f 09 22)
DoB: 11.4.2014
Reg.id: (CH) FFH LO 84008
Sire: SC I*Gregory's Siberian Lukijn Jamesovic (SIB d 23)
Dame: BW SW MW SC FI*Lumikissan Alppitähti JW DVM DSM (SIB n 09 22)
Breeder: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: Abs
Owners: Dadò Gabriele & Wanda (Società Felina Ticinese SFT)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 733
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC SE*Zatash Loke (SIB VI / SIB d 09 24)
DoB: 30.1.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 337392
Sire: NO*Heggdalkatten Fenris JW (SIB d 24)
Dame: CH SE*Zatash Giza (SIB fs 09 11)
Breeder: Jimmy Åsberg
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Åsberg Jimmy (Mr)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 734
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Lumikissan Wanda JW (SIB VI / SIB f 09 24)
DoB: 13.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610935
Sire: SC FI*Lumikissan Herra Huu (SIB n 24)
Dame: SC CH*Lukijn's Vera DVM (SIB f 09 24)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Määttä Nina & Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS, PIROK & POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 735
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC SE*Zatash Perfect Lady (SIB VI / SIB f 02 21 64)
DoB: 27.10.2012
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 292472
Sire: SE*Sibir Koshki Aleksey (SIB d 02 21 62)
Dame: S*Sibir's Serebro Tashina (SIB ns 03 22)
Breeder: Åsberg Jimmy
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Åsberg Jimmy (Mr)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 736
sex: F
Class: 7
CH SE*Snow Buddies Tulipa Fancy Frills (SIB VI / SIB f 09 23)
DoB: 29.5.2017
Reg.id: Sverak LO 342385
Sire: Uriel Colour Foot*PL (SIB a 09 22)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Zenaida (SIB ds 09 24)
Breeder: Carola Mård
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Stenberg Ann-Christine (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 737
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Lumikissan Grand Slam (SIB VI / SIB d 09 22)
DoB: 1.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819589
Sire: IC FI*Lumikissan SuperSankari (SIB d 09 24)
Dame: FI*Lumikissan ÄikkisTuikkis JW (SIB f 09 24)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Sivén Jaana & Sivén Börje (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 738
sex: M
Class: 9
Se Hökhöjdens Marwin De Lossian (SIB VI / SIB d 09 23)
DoB: 13.12.2017
Reg.id: 326581
Sire: CH SE*Catsiblis OxAna Ossian (SIB e 09 23)
Dame: SE*Yogi Lola (SIB d 02 64)
Breeder: Marie Hero Johansson
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Hero Johansson Marie (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 739
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Balladin Buffy (SIB VI / SIB f 09 22)
DoB: 21.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718386
Sire: SC FI*Amurin Zebedee (SIB d 09 22)
Dame: FI*Apachiris Frida (SIB n 09 22)
Breeder: Rautiainen Päivi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Rissanen Tessaliina (InCat, RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 740
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Mintsuliinin Dariella (SIB VI / SIB f 09 24)
DoB: 11.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716568
Sire: SC FI*Amurin Zebedee (SIB d 09 22)
Dame: FI*Amurin Chloe (SIB ny 09 24)
Breeder: Karhunen Satu
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX2
Owners: Pöllänen Jenna (SUROK)



N 741
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*SoulSibster's AmuseMe (SIB VI / SIB f 09)
DoB: 17.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820293
Sire: GIC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard (NEM n 09 21)
Dame: GIC FI*Cherrytail's Xenia (SIB fs 03)
Breeder: Kartano Henna
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1
Owners: Kartano Henna (TUROK, Satakissa, SUROK)



N 742
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FIN*Magnificat Delizia (SIB VI / SIB d 09 23)
DoB: 16.12.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 78333
Sire: FIN*Sibcoon's El Dorado (SIB e 09)
Dame: FIN*Rasputin's Julija (SIB d 02 24)
Breeder: Ahlqvist Mervi
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM
Owners: Suonuuti Seija (SUROK)



N 743
sex: F
Class: 2
S*AceroRamos Page Arizona (SIB VI / SIB f 09 24)
DoB: 4.7.2012
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 289273
Sire: CH (N)CarilloCat Red Hot Chili Pepper (SIB d 09 24)
Dame: SC (N)CarilloCat Treasure Fun DVM (SIB f 23)
Breeder: Lönnqvist Kerstin
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Torstensson Eva (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 744
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Cherrytail's Rhonda Mae (SIB VI / SIB f 09 22)
DoB: 1.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402520
Sire: IC Biass Xan od Królowych*PL (SIB ny 24)
Dame: CH FIN*Cherrytail's Baby Jean (SIB e 09 23)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Nurmi Teija (TUROK)



N 745
sex: F
Class: 8
PR FI*Taigatassun Kikimora (SIB VI / SIB d 03 24)
DoB: 19.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716978
Sire: FI*Taigatassun Rock'n'roll (SIB d 03 24)
Dame: FI*Taigatassun Sensei (SIB f 09 24)
Breeder: Kurjenmaa Lotta
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: Abs
Owners: Rinne Sinikka (URK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 746
sex: M
Class: 10
CH FI*Cherrytail's Texas Ranger (SIB VI / SIB d 09 24)
DoB: 6.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403923
Sire: FI*Lumikissan Iso Tiikeri (SIB ny 23)
Dame: IC FI*Cherrytail's Kamasutra (SIB d 09)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Råman Mira & Råman Johanna (PIROK & TUROK)



N 747
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*Allikatin Emma (SIB VI / SIB f 09 22)
DoB: 24.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509113
Sire: GIC FI*Amurin Andreas (SIB n 22)
Dame: FI*Allikatin Aino (SIB f 09 22)
Breeder: Saarinen Ilkka
Judge: Zagorskaya Elena
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Eerola Kristiina (InCat)



N 748
sex: M
Class: 3
FI*Lumikissan Urban Cowboy (SIB VII / SIB ns)
DoB: 19.3.2015
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 178903
Sire: SC FI*Cherrytail's Marlon Brando DVM (SIB d 09)
Dame: GIC FI*Lumikissan Fortuna (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: Viken Jarle & Viken Renate (Sunnmørskatten & Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund)
NORWAY, NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund & Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 749
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega (SIB VII / SIB fs)
DoB: 20.8.2013
Reg.id: (NO)NRR RX 172469
Sire: World Ch. (WCF) Dobroslav Chingy-Tura (SIB ds 24)
Dame: (N) CarilloCat Silver Rose (SIB fs 22)
Breeder: Kari Granaas Hansen
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Hansen Kari Granaas (Østfoldkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 750
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Cherrytail's Continental (SIB VII / SIB ns)
DoB: 5.9.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614399
Sire: SC FIN*Lumikissan Taikaviitta DVM (SIB es)
Dame: CH Neska Lilianka*PL (NEM n 09 21)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Weckström Ira (POH-KIS, SUROK)



N 751
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Tuiskutassun Ilo-Ilmari JW (SIB VII / SIB as 24)
DoB: 25.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300442
Sire: SC FIN*Lumikissan Taikaviitta DVM (SIB es)
Dame: GIP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria (SIB ns 24)
Breeder: Siuruainen Sanna
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kynkäänniemi Milla & Kynkäänniemi Jarkko (POROK & POROK)



N 752
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*DragonStar's Ambitious Adrian (SIB VII / SIB fs 24)
DoB: 18.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819234
Sire: PR SC FI*ArcticWilds Bigtime Beagle DVM (SIB ds 24)
Dame: IC BG*Leila Sibirela (SIB f)
Breeder: Katajisto Päivi
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Katajisto Päivi (SUROK)



N 753
sex: F
Class: 7
SW (N)Solstorms Kiitos Tiina (SIB VII / SIB fs)
DoB: 13.10.2016
Reg.id: (NO)NRRLO183035
Sire: FI*Lumikissan Urban Cowboy (SIB ns)
Dame: GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM (SIB f 09)
Breeder: Sissel Doh
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Viken Jarle (Sunnmørskatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 754
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Ajatuksen Aikataika (SIB VII / SIB as)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820682
Sire: IC FI*Tuiskutassun Ilo-Ilmari JW (SIB as 24)
Dame: IC FI*Lumikissan Venni Vekkuli (SIB n 09)
Breeder: Huhta-aho Josefiina
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1
Owners: Huhta-aho Josefiina (POH-KIS)



N 755
sex: F
Class: 2
BW SP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi DSM (SIB VII / SIB fs 24)
DoB: 20.1.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 83629
Sire: SC FIN*Zigwan's Guim Biik Lihas (SIB n 23)
Dame: SP CH FIN*Lumikissan LappuLiisa (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM
Owners: Ruonala Vesa (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 756
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria (SIB VII / SIB ns 24)
DoB: 19.4.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 76696
Sire: EC FIN*Lumikissan JummiJammi (SIB n 09 23)
Dame: SP IC FIN*Sibcoon's Dragon Lady (SIB ns 24)
Breeder: Siuruainen Sanna
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Ruonala Vesa (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 757
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Bmy-Moumou Coconut Rum (SIB VII / SIB ns 24)
DoB: 15.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717124
Sire: GIC Di Do Syberjon*PL (NEM ns 09 21)
Dame: IC FI*Cherrytail's Zorana (SIB gs 09 24)
Breeder: Blomqvist Marjut
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
Owners: Aatela Minna (SUROK)



N 758
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC FI*ArcticWilds Bigtime Beagle DVM (SIB VII / SIB ds 24)
DoB: 12.4.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 88955
Sire: SC FIN*Zigwan's Gaigil Herguil (SIB n 23)
Dame: CH FIN*Metsälinnan Adalmiina (SIB ds 11)
Breeder: Turu Arto,Turu Minna
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Katajisto Päivi (SUROK)



N 759
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Keijumetsän Aleksanteri Suuri (SIB VII / SIB ns 24)
DoB: 1.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715019
Sire: PR SC FI*Sipsun Altair (SIB ds 09 24)
Dame: CH FI*Keijumetsän Kesän lapsi (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Hassell Pia
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX3
Owners: Leinonen Pia (Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 760
sex: M
Class: 8
PR IC SE*Wira's Colton Bombasticov (SIB VII / SIB ds 22)
DoB: 23.6.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 319833
Sire: SE*Midstorm Bombastic Bamboo (SIB ny 22)
Dame: SE*Wira's Rosaline Griffinya (SIB es 22)
Breeder: Ewa Bertram (SE)
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX2
Owners: Svensson Patrik (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 761
sex: M
Class: 1
WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM (SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24)
DoB: 29.8.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301657
Sire: CH FI*Tassutuvan Al Capone (SIB ds 03 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Lumikissan Fortuna (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Sivén Jaana & Sivén Börje (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 762
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC (N)Einhaugens Miro Napoleonsen (SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24)
DoB: 7.11.2014
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 177177
Sire: SE*Wira's Napoleon Griffinyov (SIB ns 09 23)
Dame: IC S*Dust & Dawn Glen Garioch (SIB n 03 24)
Breeder: Randi Heggdal (NO)
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Olsson Anette (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 763
sex: M
Class: 5
NW IC FI*Lumikissan Zumppendeeros JW (SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24)
DoB: 4.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612631
Sire: IC FI*Lumikissan SuperSankari (SIB d 09 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Lumikissan Fortuna (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Sivén Jaana & Sivén Börje (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 764
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Cherrytail's Xenia (SIB VIII / SIB fs 03)
DoB: 12.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508626
Sire: WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM (SIB ns 03 24)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Nancy Sinatra (SIB g)
Breeder: Weckström Ira
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Kartano Henna (TUROK, Satakissa, SUROK)



N 765
sex: F
Class: 7
CH SE*Viksjötassen's Rapunzel (SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 23)
DoB: 13.12.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 336181
Sire: GIC (N)Einhaugens Miro Napoleonsen (SIB ns 03 24)
Dame: CH SE*Simplicity Lynx Arissa (SIB fs 09 11)
Breeder: Anette Olsson
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Olsson Anette (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 766
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Lumikissan BlingBling (SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 11)
DoB: 18.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717279
Sire: FI*Taigatassun Rock'n'roll (SIB d 03 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Lumikissan Fortuna (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Ruonala Vesa & Rousu Riina (POH-KIS, POROK & POROK, POH-KIS)



N 767
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Lumikissan BileHile (SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24)
DoB: 18.5.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 186147
Sire: FI*Taigatassun Rock'n'roll (SIB d 03 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Lumikissan Fortuna (SIB fs)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Hestmann Elin (Vestlandets katteklubb)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 768
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Lumikissan DollariHymy (SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24)
DoB: 21.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719002
Sire: NW IC FI*Lumikissan Zumppendeeros JW (SIB ns 09 24)
Dame: IC Kuz`kin Dom Taisya (NEM ns 21)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Urpiola Pasi & Kajoranta Tiina & Sivén Jaana & Sivén Börje (POH-KIS & POH-KIS & POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 769
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Bmy-Moumou Midnight Melba (SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820457
Sire: GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL (NEM n 21)
Dame: IC FI*Cherrytail's Zorana (SIB gs 09 24)
Breeder: Blomqvist Marjut
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1
Owners: Aatela Minna (SUROK)



N 770
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Lumikissan HottiPotti (SIB VIII / SIB fs 03 24)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820986
Sire: WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM (SIB ns 03 24)
Dame: Leyla Dynamiittievna Tsarskije Usy (SIB es 09 23)
Breeder: Kajoranta Tiina,Urpiola Pasi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 771
sex: F
Class: 12
NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace (SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22)
DoB: 14.4.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188199
Sire: FI*Amante's Everest (SIB ns 09 22)
Dame: NO*Lindviksmoen Doris Sylvanas (SIB n 03)
Breeder: Mona Lindviksmoen
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Lindviksmoen Mona (Vestkystkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 772
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SE*Viksjötassen's Theodore (SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64)
DoB: 3.10.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 334422
Sire: GIC (N)Einhaugens Miro Napoleonsen (SIB ns 03 24)
Dame: SE*Viksjötassen's Mimmi (SIB ns)
Breeder: Olsson Anette
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Svärd Karl-Erik (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 773
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Ninatte's Alejandro (SIB VIII / SIB ds 03)
DoB: 14.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717623
Sire: CH FI*Eswood Fintelligens (SIB a 09)
Dame: FI*Cherrytail's Xyliana (SIB fs 03)
Breeder: Määttä Nina
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Martikainen Sari (PIROK, TUROK)



N 774
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC (N)Einhaugens Sølve Napoleonsen DVM (SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 25)
DoB: 23.5.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 309899
Sire: SE*Wira's Napoleon Griffinyov (SIB ns 09 23)
Dame: (N)Einhaugens Dine Jazzen (SIB ns 09 24)
Breeder: Heggdal Randi
Judge: Kudra Magdalena
Result: EX2
Owners: Åsberg Jimmy (Mr)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 775
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Felesin Seda (TUA II / TUA n 09)
DoB: 18.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715628
Sire: CH Jack Le Grizzli de Saint Paër (TUA n 09 22)
Dame: GIC FI*Felesin Angeli (TUA w 64)
Breeder: Wallenius Tuija
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Valta Leena (TUROK)



N 776
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Felesin Jarkko Ahola (TUA III / TUA n 24)
DoB: 9.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508571
Sire: FI*Elekatin Superman (TUA as 24)
Dame: SC FI*Josmarin Innusha (TUA n)
Breeder: Wallenius Tuija
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Virtanen Eeva (PIROK)



N 777
sex: F
Class: 8
PR FI*Meridies' Poppyfrost (TUA VI / TUA f 09)
DoB: 11.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718617
Sire: PR CH FI*Felesin Jarkko Martikainen (TUA n 09)
Dame: CH FI*Tangerine's Enigma: Sugar & Spice (TUA f 03)
Breeder: Suhonen Emilia
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Korhonen Samuli (ISROK)



N 778
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Meridies' Lionheart (TUA VI / TUA d 09 24)
DoB: 11.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718620
Sire: PR CH FI*Felesin Jarkko Martikainen (TUA n 09)
Dame: CH FI*Tangerine's Enigma: Sugar & Spice (TUA f 03)
Breeder: Suhonen Emilia
Judge: Ghibaudo Alessandro
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Suhonen Emilia (Kes-Kis)



N 779
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Tufvans Gustav (TUA IX / TUA w 62)
DoB: 6.6.2017
Reg.id: LO 342039
Sire: CH (N)Sirena's Leon Lazy (TUA ds 24)
Dame: IC S*Tufvans Coconut Crisp (TUA w 62)
Breeder: Anette Hansson Leif Andersson
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Persson Helene (Birka kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 780
sex: M
Class: 2
SP CH FI*Gildemin Bailey's King (TUA IX / TUA w 63)
DoB: 29.5.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1404927
Sire: GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM (TUA w 61)
Dame: CH FI*Elekatin Yolanda-Yasmin (TUA d 24)
Breeder: Vesterinen Jenna
Judge: Stoa Caroline
Result: KM
Owners: Matinen Tuula (SUROK)



N 781
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC CattiCartano Wild River (BEN n 22)
DoB: 4.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1510273
Sire: IP CattiCartano Hemlock (BEN n 22)
Dame: CattiCartano Catwalk Glam (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Tiina & Pétja Siltaoja
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Siltaoja Jari (InCat, POROK)



N 782
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Like a Prayer des Griffes de Feu (BEN n 22)
DoB: 24.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611396
Sire: Impresario des Griffes de Feu (BEN n 24)
Dame: Brownsugar Rhanya Forever (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Nathalie Chiesa (FR)
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Toivola Ulla (Kes-Kis, TUROK)



N 783
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S*KungsgardenCats Manta Ray (BEN n 22)
DoB: 15.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718659
Sire: SC S*KungsgardenCats Dolphin (BEN n 24 32)
Dame: Absolutely Leonora (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Linblom Granlid Ulrika & Granlid Sofia (SE)
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Långström Linda (URK)



N 784
sex: M
Class: 11
SE*Out n About Iggy Pop (BEN n 22)
DoB: 17.3.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 349055
Sire: Amakiki Ripple Big Bear (BEN n 22)
Dame: CH SE*Out n About Alicia (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Anneli Carlsson
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Carlsson Anneli (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 785
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Leokatin Silvano Dude (BEN n 22)
DoB: 28.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821291
Sire: IC Guru Dude Dream (BEN n 24)
Dame: CH Brownsugar Diana (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Toivola Ulla
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Pesonen Satu (SUROK, PIROK)



N 786
sex: M
Class: 12
SE*Out n About Jaxs (BEN n 22)
DoB: 21.4.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 350361
Sire: SE*Out n About Gizmo (BEN n 22 33)
Dame: Fiona Jaguarcity,SK (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Anneli Carlsson
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Carlsson Anneli (JKK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 787
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Nordic Glow Perfect Illusion (BEN n 22)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 350535
Sire: S*Nordic Glow Dirrty Cash (BEN n 22)
Dame: CH S*KungsgardenCats Daisy Duke (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Mira Lundbeck
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1
Owners: Lundbeck Mira (SK)



N 788
sex: M
Class: 2
SP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger (BEN n 22)
DoB: 22.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1612464
Sire: Aridlands Takoda (BEN n 24)
Dame: SW, SC S*KungsgardenCats Keep Lovin' Lo, JW, DSM, DVM (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Lindblom Granlid & Sofia Granlid (SE)
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Långström Linda (URK)



N 789
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Alcarinqua Catelyn (BEN n 22)
DoB: 19.8.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405280
Sire: EC FIN*SiruCats Quasim (BEN n 24)
Dame: FI*Alcarinqua Brionna (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Patrikainen Katja,Matilainen Jukka
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Lehtinen Marika (Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 790
sex: M
Class: 1
SC S*KungsgardenCats Dolphin (BEN n 24 32)
DoB: 22.9.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 322810
Sire: Aridlands Takoda (BEN n 24)
Dame: SW, SC S*KungsgardenCats Keep Lovin' Lo, JW, DSM, DVM (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Sofia Granlid (SE)
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Granlid Ulrica Sofia & Sköldenklev Sanna (SK & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN, SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 791
sex: M
Class: 1
SC S*Leopardettes Leonardo (BEN n 24)
DoB: 28.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612962
Sire: CH S*Leopardettes Idefix (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*Leopardettes Covergirl (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Caroline Röding (SE)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM
Owners: Jäntti Seija & Jäntti Pauli (ISROK, POROK & ISROK)



N 792
sex: M
Class: 1
SC GLITTERGLAM LIGHTNING STROKE (BEN n 24)
DoB: 22.12.2014
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 88189
Sire: GLITTERGLAM KRUGGERAND (BEN n 24)
Dame: GOLDNGLITZ MIDNIGHT LADY (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Jill Geofrey Fyfe
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM
Owners: Kwiatkowski Sebastian (Felis Posnania)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 793
sex: M
Class: 1
SW SC S*KungsgardenCats UnderDog JW (BEN n 24)
DoB: 11.11.2016
Reg.id: RX 335793
Sire: S*KungsgardenCats Sun Dog (BEN n 24)
Dame: CH S*KungsgardenCats Yellow River JW (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Granlid Ulrica Sofia (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 794
sex: F
Class: 3
NW GIC Quadzilla's B Mine JW DVM (BEN n 24)
DoB: 20.3.2016
Reg.id: 134995
Sire: IC IT* QUADZILLA'S ALEX (BEN n 24)
Dame: Junglejem Grace Kelly (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Quadzilla's
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Grazzi Elisa (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 795
sex: F
Class: 7
CH GLITTERGLAM HAPPY (BEN n 24)
DoB: 21.4.2017
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 55458
Sire: GOLDNDLITZ ROCK DJ OF GLITTERGLAM (BEN n 24)
Dame: SILVERGLAM MAGICAL ROMY (BEN n 24)
Breeder: FIFE JILL
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX2
Owners: Tejero Maria Luisa (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 796
sex: F
Class: 7
S*Retriver 's Kiara (BEN n 24)
DoB: 10.12.2015
Reg.id: LO 325588
Sire: Tamleopardens Arnud (BEN n 24)
Dame: IC S*Retriver Duchess (BEN n 24)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Lagergren Lilian (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 797
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Heillandi Arcanine (BEN n 24)
DoB: 4.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718828
Sire: GIC FI*Leokatin Nietos (BEN n 22 32)
Dame: CH Bengalias Taikatalvi (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Bergmann Elina
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Bergmann Elina (URK)



N 798
sex: F
Class: 9
Fairy Queen's Hermione Granger (BEN n 24)
DoB: 26.11.2017
Reg.id: LO 346799
Sire: CH Bengamigo Simba (BEN n 24)
Dame: INKuban Diva Lagune (BEN n 24)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX2
Owners: Grünwedl Gisela (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 799
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*PurrGold Independent Ilia (BEN n 24)
DoB: 20.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718897
Sire: Glitterglam Gabriel (BEN n 24)
Dame: FI*PurrGold Fantastica Femmina (BEN n 22 32)
Breeder: Varmiola Heini
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Varmiola Heini (PIROK, Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 800
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Hiesun Vidi (BEN n 24)
DoB: 5.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820595
Sire: SC Labaiedubengal Dio Dell Amore (BEN n 24 32)
Dame: IC FI*Hiesun Diamonds in the Sky (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Pitkänen Maarit
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX3
Owners: Pitkänen Maarit (POH-KIS, InCat, POROK, ISROK)



N 801
sex: M
Class: 11
S*KungsgardenCats Panda Whale (BEN n 24)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: RX 348832
Sire: SW 10 SW 09 SC Absolutely Super Cooper DVM DSM (BEN n 24)
Dame: SKungsgardenCats Kitty Starlet (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Lindblom Granlid & Sofia Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Förhammar Hillevi (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 802
sex: M
Class: 11
S*Leopardettes Herra Hermanni (BEN n 24)
DoB: 10.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821946
Sire: Avantumdream King (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*Leopardettes Covergirl (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Röding Caroline
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX2
Owners: Jäntti Seija & Jäntti Pauli (ISROK, POROK & ISROK)



N 803
sex: F
Class: 11
S* KungsgardenCats Dobre (BEN n 24)
DoB: 24.1.2018
Reg.id: RX 350008
Sire: Big Marshal Yagudin (BEN n 24)
Dame: CH S*KungsgardenCats Yellow River JW (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Sofia Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1
Owners: Granlid Ulrica Sofia (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 804
sex: M
Class: 12
S* KungsgardenCats Fix You (BEN n 24)
DoB: 11.5.2018
Reg.id: RX 353632
Sire: S*KungsgardenCats Bronze Ozelot (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*KungsgardenCats Sweet Droplets (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Sofia Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1
Owners: Granlid Ulrica Sofia (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 805
sex: M
Class: 12
Wildcatsstars Loved Avicii (BEN n 24)
DoB: 14.4.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO354089
Sire: Neo de la Moor (BEN n 24)
Dame: Kleopatra Skay (BEN n 24)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX2
Owners: Bärgård Päivi (Västerås kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 806
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Alcarinqua Hestia (BEN n 24)
DoB: 4.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821806
Sire: Glitterglam Gabriel (BEN n 24)
Dame: FI*Alcarinqua Felicitas (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Patrikainen Katja,Matilainen Jukka
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX2
Owners: Patrikainen Katja & Matilainen Jukka (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 807
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Leokatin Rhianna (BEN n 24)
DoB: 6.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821190
Sire: Silverglam Gispa (BEN n 24 32)
Dame: FI*Alcarinqua Guinevere (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Toivola Ulla
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX3
Owners: Toivola Ulla (Kes-Kis, TUROK)



N 808
sex: F
Class: 12
S* KungsgardenCats Strawberry Swing (BEN n 24)
DoB: 11.5.2018
Reg.id: RX 353631
Sire: S*KungsgardenCats Bronze Ozelot (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*KungsgardenCats Sweet Droplets (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Sofia Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Granlid Ulrica Sofia (SK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 809
sex: M
Class: 2
SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM (BEN n 24)
DoB: 29.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611260
Sire: SW SC Absolutely My Own Private Idaho (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*KungsgardenCats Blue Water Droplets (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Lindblom Granlid (SE)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM
Owners: Långström Linda (URK)



N 810
sex: M
Class: 2
BW SP SC S*KungsgardenCats Sun Dog. DVM DSM (BEN n 24)
DoB: 16.3.2013
Reg.id: RX 296417
Sire: SW 10 SW 09 SC Absolutely Super Cooper DVM DSM (BEN n 24)
Dame: Mainstreet Myistic Wind (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Lindblom Granlid & Sofia Granlid
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Förhammar Hillevi (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 811
sex: F
Class: 4
CH S*KungsgardenCats Katrina of Bingo (BEN n 24)
DoB: 7.4.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 307816
Sire: SW SC Absolutely My Own Private Idaho (BEN n 24)
Dame: Mainstreet Myistic Wind (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Sofia Granlid (SE)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Hansson Lina (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 812
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Bengabling ALLEGRO ALGOT (BEN n 24)
DoB: 18.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716467
Sire: (N)Ingøy's Tornado (BEN n 24)
Dame: (N)Ingøy's Colette (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Axo Maria
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Hilander Jenna (SUROK)



N 813
sex: F
Class: 6
IP S*Leopardettes Foxy Savannah (BEN n 24)
DoB: 30.5.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 309372
Sire: SC S*Leopardettes Leo (BEN n 22)
Dame: S*Leopardettes Luna Lanfear (BEN n 24)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: Abs
Owners: Duvkrans Ahlgren Natalie (Järva)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 814
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Bengabling Bandito (BEN n 24)
DoB: 6.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819289
Sire: (N)Ingøy's Tornado (BEN n 24)
Dame: (N)Ingøy's Colette (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Axo Maria
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hilander Jenna (SUROK)



N 815
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Heillandi Mew (BEN n 24)
DoB: 4.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718829
Sire: GIC FI*Leokatin Nietos (BEN n 22 32)
Dame: CH Bengalias Taikatalvi (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Bergmann Elina
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Rautio Pia (SUROK)



N 816
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Leokatin Nietos (BEN n 22 32)
DoB: 5.9.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614294
Sire: IC Guru Dude Dream (BEN n 24)
Dame: FI*Leokatin Lystikäs (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Toivola Ulla
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Eronen Eva & Kajastila Joonas (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 817
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Hiesun Battle Beast (BEN n 22 32)
DoB: 17.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819421
Sire: IC FI*Hiesun Elrond of Rivendell (BEN n 22 31)
Dame: IC S*Leopardettes Qui Vivra Vera (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Pitkänen Maarit
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Pitkänen Maarit (POH-KIS, InCat, POROK, ISROK)



N 818
sex: M
Class: 3
S*Retriver 's Miracle Snowstar (BEN n 24 32)
DoB: 5.5.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 341538
Sire: SE*Happy Hooligans d'Artagnan (BEN n 24)
Dame: Fairy Queen's Vanity Fair (BEN n 22 33)
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Garpehäll Madeleine (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 819
sex: F
Class: 7
SEOneWorld Louisiana Lullaby (BEN n 24 32)
DoB: 26.10.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 346438
Sire: LaBaieduBengal Fantome de Reve (BEN n 22 32)
Dame: SC SE*OneWorld Executive Club Sapphire (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Miia Gråsten
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Duvkrans Ahlgren Natalie (Järva)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 820
sex: M
Class: 2
KungsgardenCats Koala (BEN n 24 32)
DoB: 16.12.2015
Reg.id: RX324858
Sire: Aridlands Takoda (BEN n 24)
Dame: S*KungsgardenCats Ztellar Girl (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ulrica Lindblom Granlid
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Carlsson Pia (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 821
sex: F
Class: 2
SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla (BEN n 24 33)
DoB: 22.4.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 31254
Sire: FIN*SiruCats Umberto (BEN n 24)
Dame: IC FIN*SiruCats Saroja (BEN n 24 33)
Breeder: Järnberg Sirpa
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Varmiola Heini (PIROK, Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 822
sex: F
Class: 6
IP Asianleopardcat Honey (BEN n 24 33)
DoB: 17.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716842
Sire: Anton v. Sibirskie Tigry (BEN)
Dame: KeyLargos Celine (BEN n 24 33)
Breeder: Johanna Schulze (DE)
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Hercher Christina (SUROK, PIROK)



N 823
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Kant of Baltic Breeze (BLH n)
DoB: 15.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509469
Sire: ICH Your Majesty Xander Stunning (BLH o)
Dame: ICH Cassiopeya of Baltic Breeze (BLH a)
Breeder: Maija Krisjane (LV)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Nyman Heidi & Kervinen Kalle (POROK, POH-KIS & POROK)



N 824
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP Dusado's Marc-Marie (BLH n)
DoB: 27.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509883
Sire: Sammie van 't Wulvenrijk (BLH o 03)
Dame: Duchess Nimrodel (BLH a)
Breeder: Jacintha Bouwense (NL)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Nyman Ulla (SUROK)



N 825
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Bilbo Baggins ChelbyGoldBlue (BLH a)
DoB: 8.6.2017
Reg.id: FBE RX 17.BLH.016.3
Sire: CH Charlie Bear Glamour Velvet (BSH a)
Dame: Katie Holmes ChelbyGoldBlue (BSH c)
Breeder: Angelien Hoogenboom
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Schmatz Ursula (1. DEKZV e.V.)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 826
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Londonfer Amazon Coupé (BLH a)
DoB: 12.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717256
Sire: PR CH FI*Treselle's Utz von Trapp (BSH c)
Dame: FI*Treselle's Berry Swiss roll (BSH f)
Breeder: Tuomi Manta
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Tuomi Manta (Kes-Kis)



N 827
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Ullukan John Draken (BLH a)
DoB: 19.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509166
Sire: SC FI*Aurantia's Magnetic Eyes (BSH a)
Dame: CH FI*Ullukan Freija (BSH as 24 62)
Breeder: Niemelä Ulla-Kaisa
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Mikkonen Anu (POROK, ISROK)



N 828
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP Dusado's O'Malley (BLH b)
DoB: 27.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509882
Sire: Sammie van 't Wulvenrijk (BLH o 03)
Dame: Duchess Nimrodel (BLH a)
Breeder: Jacintha Bouwense (NL)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Nyman Ulla (SUROK)



N 829
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Aurantia's Midnight Sun (BLH d)
DoB: 9.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819592
Sire: CH FI*Aurantia's Sun Chariot (BSH d)
Dame: CH S*Ekängen's Meduza (BSH f)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Nyman Heidi (POROK, POH-KIS)



N 830
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*MellowBear's Rhine Maiden Flosshilde (BLH j)
DoB: 9.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717372
Sire: GIP IC FI*Treselle's Espresso (BLH n)
Dame: IC Valencia Dionis (BLH j 03)
Breeder: Saarnivainio Päivi
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Saarnivainio Päivi (SUROK)



N 831
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Safra's Roly-Poly (BLH d 24)
DoB: 15.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1510111
Sire: CH FI*Saranellan Eddie (BSH n)
Dame: FI*Safra's Efraimintytär Pitkätossu (BSH f 22)
Breeder: Paulakannas Raija
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: BSH d
Owners: Salonen Pauliina (SUROK)



N 832
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Enrico Magiya Serebra (BLH ns 11)
DoB: 17.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717976
Sire: INT.CH.WCF Quentin Snow Angel (BSH ns 21 33)
Dame: CH.WCF Charlotte von Burh Weibensee (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Natalia Efimenko ((RU)
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lehtoranta Anne (ISROK)



N 833
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin (BLH ns 11)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820915
Sire: IC Enrico Magiya Serebra (BLH ns 11)
Dame: CH FI*Huntercat Princess Angelica (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Tammela Rita
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Niemi Kirsti (TUROK)



N 834
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Huntercat Princess Belladonna (BLH ns 11)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820916
Sire: IC Enrico Magiya Serebra (BLH ns 11)
Dame: CH FI*Huntercat Princess Angelica (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Tammela Rita
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Tammela Rita (Kes-Kis)



N 835
sex: M
Class: 12
Suncat's Light Me Up (BLH n 02 62)
DoB: 28.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822425
Sire: Suncat's Sweetest Perfection (BSH d 03)
Dame: SE*Nínim's Cassiopeia (BSH a 03)
Breeder: Stefansson Ulrika
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1
Owners: Niemelä Ulla-Kaisa (POROK)



N 836
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*MellowBear's Earth Goddess Erda (BLH f 03)
DoB: 9.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717373
Sire: GIP IC FI*Treselle's Espresso (BLH n)
Dame: IC Valencia Dionis (BLH j 03)
Breeder: Saarnivainio Päivi
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Saarnivainio Päivi (SUROK)



N 837
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Kissamummon Helmiaamun Valo DVM (BML I / BML ns 11 31)
DoB: 15.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1507677
Sire: IC Samurai Momoiro, CZ (BML ds 11)
Dame: IP SC FI*Kissamummon Keiju Lammenpei (BML ns 11 31)
Breeder: Laakso Kaija-Leena
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Laakso Kaija-Leena (PIROK, SUROK)



N 838
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Baheras Wb Oer-Yan JW (BML I / BML ns 12 31)
DoB: 19.3.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 338278
Sire: SC Baheras Wb Stig, DVM (BML ns 11 31)
Dame: SC Baheras Wb Vesna (BML fs 12)
Breeder: Barbro&Anna Helmer
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Helmer Barbro (Skånes kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 839
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Jewels Choice Silver Ice JW (BML I / BML ns 11 31)
DoB: 1.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718825
Sire: Jewels Choice Silver Elvis (BML ns 11 31)
Dame: Jewels Choice Silver Brooklyn (BML ns 11 31)
Breeder: Dooremalen Linda (NL)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Valtanen Sari (Satakissa, SUROK, TUROK)



N 840
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Baheras Wicked Lovely (BML I / BML ns 11 31)
DoB: 26.9.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 345145
Sire: GIC Hattori Hanzo Rare Diamond, CZ, JW (BML ns 11 31)
Dame: SC Baheras Wb Uma (BML ns 11)
Breeder: Barbro & Anna Helmer
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Helmer Anna (Skånes kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 841
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Kimuli's Crystal Rose (BML II / BML js 12 31)
DoB: 9.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820191
Sire: GIC ES*Bellabonny Touchstone (BML as 11 31)
Dame: CH Pepsi af Misapotanien (BML hs 12 31)
Breeder: Salo Tanja
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Salo Tanja (SUROK, RuRok)



N 842
sex: F
Class: 12
SE*Sincera's Curie - Queen of Science (BML I / BML ns 12 31)
DoB: 23.5.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 354414
Sire: SE*Trollvindens Teddy (BML ny 11 31)
Dame: IC SE*Miss World's Chitzen Itzá (BML bs 12 31)
Breeder: Lisa Cederlilja
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: Abs
Owners: CEDERLILJA LISA EVA (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 843
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM (BML I / BML ns 11)
DoB: 22.7.2005
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 27858
Sire: EC Thamakan Silver Xaco (BML ns 11)
Dame: EC DK*Tian's Lily (BML bs 11)
Breeder: Laine Marja,Laine Jukka,Laine Sinikka
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Salo Tanja (SUROK, RuRok)



N 844
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP IP CH Baheras Lord Sunday (BML I / BML ny 11)
DoB: 8.9.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 325411
Sire: GIC Blue Velvet's golden Thursday (BML by 11 31)
Dame: SC Baheras Wb Uma (BML ns 11)
Breeder: Barbro & Anna Helmer
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Helmer Anna (Skånes kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 845
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Kissamummon Keijun SyysLoisto (BML I / BML ns 11 31)
DoB: 30.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614858
Sire: NL*Blue Velvet's sv It's NoworNever (BML ds 11 31)
Dame: IP SC FI*Kissamummon Keiju Lammenpei (BML ns 11 31)
Breeder: Laakso Kaija-Leena
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Valtanen Sari (Satakissa, SUROK, TUROK)



N 846
sex: F
Class: 10
SC Baheras Wb Vesna (BML II / BML fs 12)
DoB: 30.11.2012
Reg.id: SVERAK RX 294036
Sire: CH GB*Gem's Andamooka Opal (BML bs 11)
Dame: WW 10 GIP SC Baheras Wb Nikita DVM DSM (BML fs 12 31)
Breeder: Barbro & Anna Helmer
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Helmer Barbro (Skånes kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 847
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC N'Ice Bear from Town-House*D (BSH w 62)
DoB: 13.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613855
Sire: Gr.Euro.Ch. Alaska from Town-House (BSH w 62)
Dame: Grazine's Julie (BSH a)
Breeder: Adam Jung (DE)
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Tolonen Marja-Liisa (SUROK)



N 848
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FIN*Aleksandra's Dr. Pepper DVM (BSH n)
DoB: 10.7.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 35067
Sire: CH FIN*Ferme Morot (BSH d)
Dame: CH FIN*Sulokatti Aurora (BSH n)
Breeder: Laakso Lenita
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Lampinen Anneli & Mäkiö Tommi (InCat & InCat)



N 849
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Primo (BSH n)
DoB: 14.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612345
Sire: CH FI*Ruusutarhan Notabene (BSH n)
Dame: FI*Feronian Jade (BSH a)
Breeder: Harmaakari Aija
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Gordienko Alexander (SUROK)



N 850
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Coventry's Lonely Wolf (BSH n)
DoB: 29.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406058
Sire: CH FI*Rhinestone's Scorpion (BSH n)
Dame: CH FI*Coventry's Eowyn (BSH j)
Breeder: Petäjä Satu
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kulmala Sanna (ISROK)



N 851
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Feronian Gaia (BSH n)
DoB: 22.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40687
Sire: Zorro Famous Hero British Velvet, CZ (BSH a)
Dame: SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea (BSH f)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Nikula Ilona (SUROK)



N 852
sex: M
Class: 1
EE*Xing-Star First Volex (BSH a)
DoB: 14.2.2012
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 6012
Sire: SC Brigattos Sir John (BSH a)
Dame: EE*Ana-Maria Konti First Volex (BSH c)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: Abs
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 853
sex: F
Class: 1
SC Pacifica Sideris*PL DVM (BSH a)
DoB: 31.3.2015
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 82636
Sire: "CH El-Marees of ""Denver"" v.d Villa Kaiser" (BSH a)
Dame: F'Lori Sens Lavres*CZ (BSH a)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Wójcik Malgorzata (Cat Club Sopot)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 854
sex: M
Class: 3
Hans Dampf vom Haus-Bavarian-Cats (BSH a)
DoB: 6.6.2014
Reg.id: ESWV 92014548
Sire: CH Brixi Bard de Eminence (BSH a)
Dame: Golan Felisha-Salome (BSH a)
Breeder: Nathalie Smits
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Smits Nathalie (Mundikat)
NETHERLANDS (Vereniging )



N 855
sex: M
Class: 5
IC S*Applecat Kingdom (BSH a)
DoB: 26.11.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 313307
Sire: IC S*Sagorikets Nemo JW DM (BSH d 24)
Dame: S*Applecat Iris In Love (BSH c)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGCIB NOM
Owners: Eriksson Ulrika (JÄRVA)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 856
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Feronian Lilja (BSH a)
DoB: 10.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716303
Sire: EE*Lja Mur Ken Kingdom (BSH a)
Dame: IC EE*Ashly Rewal Beauty (BSH a)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Honkanen Anna (PIROK, SUROK, URK, Kes-Kis)



N 857
sex: F
Class: 7
CH RU* LivaCats Xenia (BSH a)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: (LV)CFCA LO 13329
Sire: IC LV*Rays of Hope Samson (BSH a)
Dame: IC RU*LivaCats Gertruda (BSH a)
Breeder: Vladimir Groshev
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result:
Owners: Groshev Vladimir (Rebuss)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 858
sex: M
Class: 9
LV*MAGNIT MANCHESTER (BSH a)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: (LV)CFCA LO 13275
Sire: CH CEASAR OF BRIT ART (BSH e 02 62)
Dame: LV*MAGNIT EVANGELINA (BSH a)
Breeder: TOLOTSKAYA NATALLIA
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: TOLOTSKAYA NATALLIA (REBUSS)
BELARUS (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 859
sex: F
Class: 9
Euforia Sideris*PL JW (BSH a)
DoB: 24.4.2017
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 117886
Sire: GIC Grandroshell Lithium (BSH c)
Dame: CH Acura Sideris*PL (BSH a)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Wójcik Malgorzata (Cat Club Sopot)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 860
sex: F
Class: 11
CN* BLUE GENERALS Whale (BSH a)
DoB: 13.3.2018
Reg.id: CCU LO 180400
Sire: IC Dorian MISIOWE MARZENIE *PL (BSH a)
Dame: LUCKY's Cassiopeia (BSH g)
Breeder: YANG LI
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: WANG XIUFENG (HTCC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 861
sex: F
Class: 11
Dafna Bearly Hoff (BSH a)
DoB: 17.1.2018
Reg.id: (LV)cfca lo 13623
Sire: SC Uldwyns's Iann Ivor (BSH a)
Dame: Bearly Hoff Bubu (BSH a)
Breeder: Vladimir Groshev
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: Abs
Owners: Groshev Vladimir (Rebuss)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 862
sex: F
Class: 11
Hestia Sideris*PL (BSH a)
DoB: 7.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 134370
Sire: GIC Grandroshell Lithium (BSH c)
Dame: Dejanira Sideris*PL (BSH a)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Wójcik Malgorzata (Cat Club Sopot)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 863
sex: F
Class: 12
EE*Betty Light First Volex (BSH a)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 9053
Sire: EE*Xing-Star First Volex (BSH a)
Dame: EE*Elise Van First Volex (BSH a)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 864
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Ruusutarhan Viviana (BSH a)
DoB: 14.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821740
Sire: EE*Lja Mur Ken Kingdom (BSH a)
Dame: FI*Ruusutarhan Piccola (BSH a)
Breeder: Harmaakari Aija
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Harmaakari Aija (SUROK)



N 865
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Coventry's Endymion (BSH a)
DoB: 7.10.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41074
Sire: PR GIC Belten's Don Sebastian (BSH c)
Dame: GIC FIN*Sinisilkin Inkivääri (BSH g)
Breeder: Petäjä Satu
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Junnila Emilia (PIROK)



N 866
sex: F
Class: 4
EE*Madonna Love First Volex (BSH a)
DoB: 26.5.2011
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 5706
Sire: SC Cognac Of The Pepper King (BSH a)
Dame: IC EE*Anabelle Chanel First Volex (BSH c)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 867
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Noor's Ludvig (BSH a)
DoB: 17.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612888
Sire: FI*Saranellan Pätkis (BSH a)
Dame: FI*Coventry's Francoise (BSH a)
Breeder: Qvickström Lea
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Isojärvi Kaisa (POROK)



N 868
sex: M
Class: 6
IP Dreamer Dorado BoniBrit *LT (BSH a)
DoB: 18.6.2012
Reg.id: (LT)LFD LO 12/108D
Sire: GIC Panther Secret Recipe (BSH a)
Dame: Afrodite Bonibrit*LT (BSH a)
Breeder: J, Dambrauskaite
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Wijbrands Anna (none)
NETHERLANDS (Vereniging )



N 869
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Saranellan Joliet (BSH b)
DoB: 29.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718654
Sire: CH FI*Saranellan Eddie (BSH n)
Dame: FI*Saranellan Celeste (BSH h)
Breeder: Manninen Maarit
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Natunen Salla Maaret (RuRok, ERY-SYD)



N 870
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Aurantia's Lightning (BSH b)
DoB: 20.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820092
Sire: IC Shansel Mystical Smile of Mars (BSH bs 33)
Dame: CH FI*Aurantia's Tree Kangaroo (BSH b)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1
Owners: Huttunen Johanna (POROK)



N 871
sex: M
Class: 5
EE*Osman Cloud First Volex (BSH c)
DoB: 19.4.2017
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 8606
Sire: SC NW Al Pacino Marvelous Lord*RU (BSH c)
Dame: EE*Bona Secret First Volex (BSH b)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 872
sex: M
Class: 9
YoYo Brylantowa Elita*PL (BSH c)
DoB: 28.7.2017
Reg.id: (SE) SVERAK RX 345837
Sire: Amadeus GemCat (BSH a)
Dame: Alaya Muza Brylantowa Elita*PL (BSH a)
Breeder: Anna Dryzycimska
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Eriksson Ulrika (JÄRVA)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 873
sex: M
Class: 11
EE*Grand Pearl First Volex (BSH c)
DoB: 27.3.2018
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 9025
Sire: GIC EE*Marshal First Volex (BSH c)
Dame: EE*Bianca Secret First Volex (BSH c)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 874
sex: F
Class: 11
EE*Gloria Pearl First Volex (BSH c)
DoB: 27.3.2018
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 9023
Sire: GIC EE*Marshal First Volex (BSH c)
Dame: EE*Bianca Secret First Volex (BSH c)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 875
sex: F
Class: 12
EE*Beatrice Light First Volex (BSH c)
DoB: 29.3.2018
Reg.id: EE EKL LO 9054
Sire: EE*Xing-Star First Volex (BSH a)
Dame: EE*Elise Van First Volex (BSH a)
Breeder: Olga Reut
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Reut Olga (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 876
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Treselle's Utz von Trapp (BSH c)
DoB: 17.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1300597
Sire: PR GIC Belten's Don Sebastian (BSH c)
Dame: Belten's Sofina (BSH o)
Breeder: Koskinen Liudmila,Koskinen Sami
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Tuomi Manta (Kes-Kis)



N 877
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Aurantia's Celebration of Light (BSH d)
DoB: 30.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611641
Sire: CH FI*Safra's King Arthur (BSH e)
Dame: GIC FI*SamBelle's Electra (BSH f)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lundqvist Anne & Lundqvist Cesilia (SUROK & SUROK)



N 878
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Aurantia's Aldebaran (BSH d)
DoB: 21.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614868
Sire: PR IC FI*Aurantia's Bengal Tiger (BSH d)
Dame: CH FI*Coventry's Indiana (BSH g)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX2
Owners: Huttunen Johanna (POROK)



N 879
sex: M
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Aurantia's Bengal Tiger (BSH d)
DoB: 15.1.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507536
Sire: CH FI*Rhinestone's Scorpion (BSH n)
Dame: CH FI*Coventry's Dolores Haze (BSH h)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Nyman Heidi (POROK, POH-KIS)



N 880
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Aurantia's Luminosity (BSH e)
DoB: 30.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611642
Sire: CH FI*Safra's King Arthur (BSH e)
Dame: GIC FI*SamBelle's Electra (BSH f)
Breeder: Nyman Heidi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Nyman Heidi (POROK, POH-KIS)



N 881
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Ruusutarhan Ulrico Cremoso (BSH e)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820884
Sire: CH FI*Ruusutarhan Spumante (BSH c)
Dame: IC FI*Ruusutarhan Oodi (BSH f)
Breeder: Harmaakari Aija
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Kuusenaho Annie (SUROK)



N 882
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea (BSH f)
DoB: 27.5.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36972
Sire: SC FIN*Ferme Tyson (BSH d)
Dame: IP SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Ghisella (BSH a)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Honkanen Anna (PIROK, SUROK, URK, Kes-Kis)



N 883
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Matilde (BSH f)
DoB: 14.1.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42317
Sire: PR CH FI*Ruusutarhan Kultapoika (BSH d)
Dame: SC Regina di Triangolo*CH (BSH a)
Breeder: Harmaakari Aija
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Nikula Ilona (SUROK)



N 884
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Rosa Amabile JW (BSH g)
DoB: 24.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612496
Sire: SC FI*Feronian Ivory (BSH e)
Dame: IC FI*Ruusutarhan Oodi (BSH f)
Breeder: Harmaakari Aija
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Harmaakari Aija (SUROK)



N 885
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*SamBelle's Cream Caramel (BSH g)
DoB: 19.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715611
Sire: CH FI*SamBelle's Storm in the Desert (BSH e)
Dame: CH FI*Enchanter's All The Way For You (BSH a)
Breeder: Hellsten Victoria
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Laiho Silja (Satakissa)



N 886
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*SpecialOrder's Lilac Haze (BSH j)
DoB: 17.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718201
Sire: GIP IC FI*Treselle's Espresso (BLH n)
Dame: FI*SpecialOrder's Venus (BSH r)
Breeder: Labudina Anastasia
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Labudina Anastasia (SUROK)



N 887
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Treselle's Cherry Cake (BSH o)
DoB: 28.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405480
Sire: CH FI*Treselle's Titanium (BSH n)
Dame: CH FI*Treselle's Masterpiece (BSH q)
Breeder: Koskinen Liudmila,Koskinen Sami
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Labudina Anastasia (SUROK)



N 888
sex: M
Class: 6
GIP FI*Gimmie's Magnanimous (BSH p)
DoB: 27.8.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301648
Sire: Hannahlea Aragorn (BSH o 24)
Dame: CH Big Panther's Bluna (BSH p)
Breeder: Oksanen Satu
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result:
Owners: Natunen Salla Maaret (RuRok, ERY-SYD)



N 889
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*SpecialOrder's Saturn (BSH p)
DoB: 22.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613231
Sire: CH FI*SamBelle's Storm in the Desert (BSH e)
Dame: IC FI*Treselle's Cherry Cake (BSH o)
Breeder: Labudina Anastasia
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kankkonen Tiina (SUROK)



N 890
sex: F
Class: 11
Biscuit de Flocons d'or JW (BSH ns)
DoB: 24.2.2018
Reg.id: BCF.1805.198.BRI
Sire: GIC Claudius Von Burgweissensee (BSH ns 11)
Dame: CH Millie De Maneki Neko (BSH ny 11)
Breeder: Sophie Kuylen
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Kuylen Sophie (Felikat)
BELGIUM (Nederlandse Vereniging van Fokkers & Liefhebbers van Katten )



N 891
sex: F
Class: 8
SW PR ONLYBLACKSILVER APACHE (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 16.4.2015
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 128790
Sire: GIC WW'12 MICHAEL JACKSON DE BROECKLONI, JW (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: CH BAY LEE DE BROECKLONI (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: PATRIZIA BOGNI
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: BOGNI PATRIZIA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 892
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Coventry's Vernon (BSH d 24)
DoB: 27.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716370
Sire: SC FIN*Aleksandra's Dr. Pepper DVM (BSH n)
Dame: IC FI*Coventry's Joy (BSH f 22)
Breeder: Petäjä Satu
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kankkonen Tiina (SUROK)



N 893
sex: F
Class: 7
IC FI*Coventry's Joy (BSH f 22)
DoB: 11.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404068
Sire: IC S*Palace&Main's What if (BSH n 22)
Dame: CH FI*Coventry's Daybreak (BSH f)
Breeder: Petäjä Satu
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result:
Owners: Petäjä Satu (PIROK, SUROK)



N 894
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Silver Varvara (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 4.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1507484
Sire: GIC Blue golden Inari de Maneki Neko (BSH ay 11)
Dame: CH Pennydown Elmira (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Arola Valentina (SUROK)



N 895
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*EmeraldCharm Mademoiselle Mimi (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820648
Sire: Yoggi Bear van Nipigon (BSH ay 11)
Dame: EE*Eliora Delaire Devianti (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Arola Valentina (SUROK)



N 896
sex: F
Class: 12
CN* MATCH HEAVEN A-YUN NIU (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 5.6.2018
Reg.id: CCU LO 180378
Sire: CAIHONGCHENG'S GUA TAI LANG (BSH ns 11)
Dame: GIC Quasi Mk (BSH ns 11)
Breeder:
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: Abs
Owners: HAO CHUNNAN (ACC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 897
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*Helmiinan Kultakäpälä (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 7.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404043
Sire: S*Esteticas Arthur (BSH ns 11)
Dame: SC FIN*Gnome's Epsilon Indi DVM (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Karvonen Katju
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM
Owners: Lehtoranta Anne (ISROK)



N 898
sex: F
Class: 2
SW SP SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSM (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 13.5.2005
Reg.id: (S) SVERAK LO 211387
Sire: PR CH Holtas Leo (BSH ns 11)
Dame: IC Holtas Jocosity (BSH ns 11)
Breeder:
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Nilsson Anne-Maj (Top Cat Club)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 899
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*EmeraldCharm Knockout (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 2.7.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300981
Sire: GIC Pennydown Royalflush (BSH ns 11)
Dame: CH Pennydown Elmira (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX3
Owners: Lehtinen Niina (SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 900
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*EmeraldCharm Northern Charmer (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 8.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404149
Sire: CH Steelaway Sugar Plum (BSH ns 11)
Dame: IC FI*EmeraldCharm Duchess Dessa (BSH ny 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Käppi Päivi (TUROK)



N 901
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Lumiprinsessan Jääprinssi (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 13.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612334
Sire: SC S*Pymans Joe Cool (BSH ns 11)
Dame: PR IC FI*Helmiinan Kissanminttu (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Mutikainen Katja
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX
Owners: Kuha Päivi (ERY-SYD)



N 902
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Lumiprinsessan Talviprinssi (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 13.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612333
Sire: SC S*Pymans Joe Cool (BSH ns 11)
Dame: PR IC FI*Helmiinan Kissanminttu (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Mutikainen Katja
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Kuha Päivi (ERY-SYD)



N 903
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Sarellin Whiter Shade of Pale (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 24.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717123
Sire: PR IC Valentino Moon Sissi, CZ (BSH ns 11)
Dame: CH FI*Helmiinan Vanamo (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Seppänen Soile
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX4
Owners: Isojärvi Kaisa (POROK)



N 904
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Gnome's Love Her Madly (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 4.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1404733
Sire: SP SC FI*Gnome's Britannia Silver (BSH ns 11)
Dame: SC S*Esteticas Xera (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Häkkinen Piritta
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Tammela Rita (Kes-Kis)



N 905
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Helmiinan Hupakko (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 21.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506971
Sire: S*Esteticas Arthur (BSH ns 11)
Dame: SC FIN*Gnome's Epsilon Indi DVM (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Karvonen Katju
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kuutti Mirva (TUROK)



N 906
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*EmeraldCharm Jungle Frost (BSH ns 11)
DoB: 15.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717339
Sire: Yoggi Bear van Nipigon (BSH ay 11)
Dame: GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Silver Varvara (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Laiho Silja (Satakissa)



N 907
sex: M
Class: 5
IC ONLYBLACKSILVER BOND JAMES BOND (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 2.10.2016
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 139272
Sire: ONLYBLACKSILVER ALBERTONE (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: ONLYBLACKSILVER WYNWOOD (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: PATRIZIA BOGNI
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: BOGNI PATRIZIA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 908
sex: F
Class: 5
IC SE*Lindhouse Moaning Myrtle (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 11.2.2017
Reg.id: LO 338169
Sire: CH Incredible Boy of Sirvall,CZ (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: CH SE*Lindhouse Cookies n' Scream (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: Jens Lindgren och Darren Fieldhouse
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lindgren Jens (MSK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 909
sex: F
Class: 5
SW WW14 GIC ONLYBLACKSILVER WHY NOT,JW (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 11.5.2014
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 123289
Sire: GIC WW'12 MICHAEL JACKSON DE BROECKLONI, JW (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: CH BAY LEE DE BROECKLONI (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: PATRIZIA BOGNI
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result:
Owners: BOGNI PATRIZIA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 910
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Dexterino Mio de la Horsky park (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 16.8.2017
Reg.id: LO 347295
Sire: Barack Obama de Broeckloni (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: Veroonicca Mia Belissima Horský park,SK (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: Jens Lindgren och Darren Fieldhouse
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Lindgren Jens (MSK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 911
sex: F
Class: 11
Felicia Delicia Nostrae (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 15.2.2018
Reg.id: (NL) MU.LO18.BSH.045.1
Sire: Onlyblacksilver Cowboy (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: Euphoria Pro-Cat Blue (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: Monique de Ruijt
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: Abs
Owners: de Ruijt Monique (Mundikat)
NETHERLANDS (Vereniging )



N 912
sex: F
Class: 11
Glamour Delicia Nostrae (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 22.2.2018
Reg.id: (NL) MU.LO18.BSH.046.1
Sire: Onlyblacksilver Cowboy (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: Bernice Pro-Cat Blue (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: Monique de Ruijt
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: Abs
Owners: de Ruijt Monique (Mundikat)
NETHERLANDS (Vereniging )



N 913
sex: M
Class: 12
SE*Lindhouse Can You Count the Stars (BSH ns 22 64)
DoB: 26.5.2018
Reg.id: RX 354419
Sire: True Colors Mr. P JW (BSH ns 22 64)
Dame: Maggie Sirvall,CZ (BSH ns 22 64)
Breeder: Jens Lindgren och Darren Fieldhouse
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1
Owners: Lindgren Jens (MSK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 914
sex: M
Class: 12
Howl Kiniro Neko (BSH ny 11)
DoB: 6.5.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021109
Sire: NW GIC ABSOLU BAIN (BSH ny 25)
Dame: CH ABSOLU LANA (BSH ny 11)
Breeder: Malvina Blidari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1
Owners: BLIDARI MALVINA (KINIRO NEKO)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 915
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM (BSH ny 11)
DoB: 10.4.2012
Reg.id: (NO)NRR RX 167926
Sire: S*Pymans Blue Berry (BSH ay 11)
Dame: CH Nudara Kafidim (BSH ny 11)
Breeder:
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Hindenes Rita (NORAK)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 916
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*EmeraldCharm Fandorin (BSH ny 25)
DoB: 26.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614003
Sire: IP CH FI*EmeraldCharm Northern Charmer (BSH ns 11)
Dame: IC FI*EmeraldCharm Bluegolden Turandot (BSH ay 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Käppi Päivi (TUROK)



N 917
sex: F
Class: 10
GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Empyreal Elea DVM (BSH ay 11)
DoB: 19.3.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 40051
Sire: IC S*Litho's Sunrise of Savanna (BSH ny 11)
Dame: IC Silver Pamplemousse aus Curbechi (BSH ns 11)
Breeder: Arola Valentina
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Arola Valentina (SUROK)



N 918
sex: M
Class: 7
LAN SHUAI PETHALL *CN (BSH ay 25)
DoB: 5.7.2017
Reg.id: CCU RX 180348
Sire: NATALYLAND's Golden Eliot (BLH ny 11)
Dame: ABSOLU Gerra X-Tra (BSH ny 11)
Breeder:
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACIB NOM
Owners: LI HONG (ACC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 919
sex: F
Class: 3
IC ES* Canción de Cuna (III) Enhorabuena (BSH a 03)
DoB: 21.6.2016
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 53619
Sire: CH CH Ben Hur Melior *BY (BSH a 03)
Dame: GIC GIC. ES* Canción de Cuna (II) Rechoncha (BSH c)
Breeder: Canción de Cuna
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Uña Figueredo Diana (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 920
sex: F
Class: 9
MW ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Favorita (BSH a 03)
DoB: 31.7.2016
Reg.id: ASFE LO 53626
Sire: CH CH Ben Hur Melior *BY (BSH a 03)
Dame: ES*Cancion de Cuna (II)Vivita y Coleando (BSH a)
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAC BIV NOM
Owners: Mariscal Encina Carmen (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 921
sex: F
Class: 12
ES*Cancion de Cuna (III)Ratita Presumida (BSH a 03)
DoB: 4.5.2018
Reg.id: ASFE LO 56360
Sire: Al Poochino Roxera*LT (BSH a)
Dame: ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Isla Bonita (BSH c 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Mariscal Encina Carmen (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 922
sex: M
Class: 11
Dudo My Fur Lady *ES (BSH c 01 62)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56249
Sire: Caleb My Fur Lady *ES (BSH e 03)
Dame: IC ES* Canción de Cuna (III) Enhorabuena (BSH a 03)
Breeder: My Fur Lady
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Uña Figueredo Diana (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 923
sex: F
Class: 9
ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Isla Bonita (BSH c 03)
DoB: 13.3.2017
Reg.id: ASFE LO 54516
Sire: CH CH Ben Hur Melior *BY (BSH a 03)
Dame: IC ES*Cancion de Cuna (II) Xuxe (BSH c)
Breeder:
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Mariscal Encina Carmen (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 924
sex: F
Class: 9
LV*MAGNIT MICHELLE (BSH g 02 62)
DoB: 6.9.2017
Reg.id: (LV)CFCA LO 13277
Sire: CH CEASAR OF BRIT ART (BSH e 02 62)
Dame: LV*MAGNIT EVANGELINA (BSH a)
Breeder: TOLOTSKAYA NATALLIA
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: TOLOTSKAYA NATALLIA (REBUSS)
BELARUS (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 925
sex: F
Class: 12
ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Picara (BSH g 02 62)
DoB: 12.4.2018
Reg.id: ASFE LO 56225
Sire: Ali Di Dworek*PL (BSH e 03)
Dame: MW ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Favorita (BSH a 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1
Owners: Mariscal Encina Carmen (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 926
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*SamBelle's Gloria (BSH f 33)
DoB: 13.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717260
Sire: CH FI*SamBelle's Storm in the Desert (BSH e)
Dame: FI*Treselle's Cassia Bark (BSH q)
Breeder: Hellsten Victoria
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Lehtinen Susanne (Satakissa)



N 927
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Gimmie's Home Town Hero (BSH o 21 33)
DoB: 14.2.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507892
Sire: FI*Gimmie's Vesper Hymn (BSH o 22)
Dame: FI*Gimmie's Poesie (BSH h 22)
Breeder: Oksanen Satu
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Heinilä Aila (SUROK)



N 928
sex: F
Class: 5
NW IC CN* MEOWNEKO's Point Cindy (BSH ny 21 33)
DoB: 1.9.2015
Reg.id: (CN) CCU LO 170040
Sire: GALEKSY'S GOLDEN WALLY (BSH ay 11)
Dame: LAFEI'S POINT UNNAI (BSH ns 21 33)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGCIB NOM
Owners: Liang Wenjuan (GBCC)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 929
sex: M
Class: 1
WW16 NW SC HU* Alba Regia Bruno DVM DSM (BUR n)
DoB: 3.10.2014
Reg.id: (HU) FH LO 03426
Sire: Kittykatz Bronzed Aussie (BUR b)
Dame: HU* Alba Regia Eger Lee (BUR f)
Breeder:
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Deshin Andrey (Felis Hungarica)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 930
sex: F
Class: 3
BW GIC FI*Seirene Copacabana JW (BUR n)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716260
Sire: UA*Oktarin Yamadori (BUR b)
Dame: FI*Seirene Thaïs (BUR n)
Breeder: Fonsén Mira
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX2
Owners: Rintakumpu Annukka (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 931
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC NW, JW, DVM Parmida Jasper*RU (BUR n)
DoB: 22.9.2015
Reg.id: (RU)ARCCA LO 83637
Sire: CH Captain Morgan Jasper*RU (BUR n)
Dame: Sabokah Barbie Doll (BUR b)
Breeder: Nataliya Sienko (RU)
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACS NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Sienko Nataliya (Cat Fanciers Club FELIDAE)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 932
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Caesar Gaius Iulius Jasper*RU (BUR n)
DoB: 15.5.2017
Reg.id: (RU) ARCCA LO 170090
Sire: LV* Silky Majesty Excellence (BUR n)
Dame: Sachiko Jasper*RU JW (BUR b)
Breeder: NATALIYA SIENKO
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Sienko Nataliya (Cat Fanciers Club FELIDAE)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 933
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Lilac's Iron Maiden JW (BUR n)
DoB: 29.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613162
Sire: IP SC FI*Lilac's HRH King Hassan (BUR n)
Dame: GIC FI*Almond's Ella Fitzgerald (BUR f)
Breeder: Lang Eija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lang Eija (TUROK, RuRok)



N 934
sex: F
Class: 5
NW IC LV*Malsan Simona JW (BUR n)
DoB: 2.1.2017
Reg.id: (LV)CFCA LO 12115
Sire: IC BW NW LV*Malsan Kai Londo (BUR n)
Dame: LV*Malsan Frankie Rose (BUR n)
Breeder:
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: Kanchenkova Irina (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 935
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Flea's Waka Noa (BUR n)
DoB: 24.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716955
Sire: CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Great Gameboy (BUR n)
Dame: CH FI*Flea's Pua Maluhia (BUR j)
Breeder: Mäntysalo Pirkko,Mäntysalo Minna
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Laakso Harri & Laakso Sirpa (PIROK & PIROK)



N 936
sex: M
Class: 9
Uri DAndre& Cats*RU (BUR n)
DoB: 1.8.2017
Reg.id: CCU LO 180380
Sire: Alba Regia Bruno (BUR n)
Dame: Ornella Dandre&Cats*RU (BUR n)
Breeder: Andrey Deshin
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: CUI YUJIAN (CCU)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 937
sex: F
Class: 9
CH FI*NanSin Rihanna (BUR n)
DoB: 17.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717074
Sire: Eldacar Magic Valley*RU (BUR a)
Dame: CH FI*NanSin Ramoona (BUR b)
Breeder: Hyvärinen Arja
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result:
Owners: Hyvärinen Arja (SUROK)



N 938
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Feirefiz Ravenlight (BUR n)
DoB: 21.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821084
Sire: CH FI*Seirene Rafiki (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Feirefiz You're Mine (BUR b)
Breeder: Savolainen Pekka
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1
Owners: Kosonen Tuija & Tykki Pertti (PIROK & SUROK, PIROK)



N 939
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*NanSin Sebastian (BUR n)
DoB: 26.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820243
Sire: CH FI*Lilac's Kitaro Caravan (BUR b)
Dame: CH FI*NanSin Blue Morning Magic Girl (BUR a)
Breeder: Hyvärinen Arja
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX2
Owners: Hyvärinen Arja (SUROK)



N 940
sex: F
Class: 11
Alba Regia Vakond (BUR n)
DoB: 9.2.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07383
Sire: Oktarin Kavaler (BUR n)
Dame: Alba Regia Hekk (BUR f)
Breeder:
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Tóth + Pál Judit + Laszlo (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete)
HUNGARY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 941
sex: F
Class: 11
LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart JW (BUR n)
DoB: 15.2.2018
Reg.id: SE(SVERAK)LO 355110
Sire: NW, SC LV*Forsland Bona Dea, JW (BUR a)
Dame: NW, MW, IC LV*Forsland Nargiz, JW (BUR n)
Breeder: Helena Borkovska
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX3
Owners: Sjöberg Therese (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 942
sex: F
Class: 11
Roxy Winx Magic Valley (BUR n)
DoB: 30.12.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188473
Sire: NSW, NW, SC Dasher Magic Valley*RU, JW (BUR b)
Dame: Keira Magic Valley*RU (BUR n)
Breeder: Natalija Lukashova
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX2
Owners: Irgens Wenche & Sollien Siv Kristin (Trønderkatten & Polarkatten)
NORWAY, NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund & Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 943
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Feirefiz Phantom Divine (BUR n)
DoB: 17.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821085
Sire: CH FI*Seirene Rafiki (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Feirefiz Silver Lining (BUR j)
Breeder: Savolainen Pekka
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1
Owners: Kosonen Karoliina (SUROK)



N 944
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen (BUR n)
DoB: 22.12.2009
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36043
Sire: GIP EC Bjelke's Niilo DVM (BUR b)
Dame: SC FIN*Arbiter Esterina (BUR a)
Breeder: Andersson Anna-Mari
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: Andersson Pekka (SUROK)



N 945
sex: F
Class: 2
SW SP SC FIN*Niorun Billie Holiday DVM DSM (BUR n)
DoB: 17.8.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 31667
Sire: FIN*Aberwyn Jin Shiro (BUR n)
Dame: GIC FIN*Almond's Niorun (BUR b)
Breeder: Pappinen Pauliina
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM
Owners: Häkkinen Hilkka (PIROK, Kes-Kis)



N 946
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Lilac's HRH King Hassan (BUR n)
DoB: 25.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508965
Sire: IC FI*Bumpulina Wilberforce (BUR n)
Dame: SP SC FI*Lilac's Esmeralda Gypsygirl DVM (BUR n)
Breeder: Lang Eija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Lang Eija (TUROK, RuRok)



N 947
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Oliivian Charlie Brown (BUR n)
DoB: 5.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611822
Sire: CH FI*Feirefiz Illuminated (BUR a)
Dame: IC FI*Oliivian Öyle Me (BUR b)
Breeder: Sandström Eeva-Maija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX2
Owners: Kullberg Marja (TUROK)



N 948
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Mama-Alcialon Glamorous Greta (BUR n)
DoB: 28.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610986
Sire: PR IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son (BUR b)
Dame: CH FI*Topisan Daisy-Onneli (BUR f)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX2
Owners: Alonen Liisa (PIROK)



N 949
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SC FIN*Almond's Virginia Woolf (BUR n)
DoB: 21.1.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 34450
Sire: SP CH FIN*Arkhitekton Imhotep DSM (BUR n)
Dame: SW SP SC FIN*Niorun Billie Holiday DVM DSM (BUR n)
Breeder: Häkkinen Heini,Häkkinen Hilkka
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Häkkinen Heini & Häkkinen Hilkka (Kes-Kis & PIROK, Kes-Kis)



N 950
sex: M
Class: 10
SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger (BUR n)
DoB: 22.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403571
Sire: IC S*Bonnea's Elwiz (BUR d)
Dame: CH S*ulzix Principessa Gavia (BUR f)
Breeder: Mary Hellman
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Peltonen Sari (TUROK, YK)



N 951
sex: F
Class: 10
Alba Regia Pötty Zorka (BUR n)
DoB: 1.6.2014
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 03082
Sire: GIC Burmaby's Cappuccino (BUR b)
Dame: Sabokah Bagira (BUR n)
Breeder: Judit Tóth + Laszló Pál
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAP BIV
Owners: Zinniker Grazyna (FH)
SWITZERLAND (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 952
sex: F
Class: 10
PR CH FI*Feirefiz Pour Some Sugar On Me (BUR n)
DoB: 12.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510088
Sire: CH FI*Seirene Rafiki (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Feirefiz Diamonds And Rust (BUR g)
Breeder: Savolainen Pekka
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: Savolainen Pekka (SUROK)



N 953
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman (BUR a)
DoB: 26.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300531
Sire: PR IC Laurin von Tali (BUR n)
Dame: FI*ZirCat's Hidden Fantasy (BUR c)
Breeder: Marjala Kati,Isomäki Marko
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Marjala Kati & Isomäki Marko (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 954
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Oliivian Daredevil (BUR a)
DoB: 2.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715919
Sire: SW PR CH FI*Feirefiz Love Bites JW (BUR d)
Dame: CH FI*Oliivian Äppelpaj (BUR j)
Breeder: Sandström Eeva-Maija
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Sandström Eeva-Maija (TUROK)



N 955
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Zuleika Charlesbur, CZ JW (BUR a)
DoB: 18.10.2017
Reg.id: CSCH LO 52/17/BUR
Sire: Pepee Charlesbur, CZ (BUR n)
Dame: CH Quinoa Charlesbur, CZ (BUR c)
Breeder: Ludmila + Romana Matoušovy
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Matoušovy Ludmila + Romana (SO Praha 4)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 956
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Hovikissan O'No (BUR a)
DoB: 5.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718497
Sire: SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Seirene Sugar Babe (BUR h)
Breeder: Peltonen Sari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Hallapää Laura (SUROK)



N 957
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Purrmagic's Lady Evenstar (BUR a)
DoB: 15.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820034
Sire: SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger (BUR n)
Dame: IC FI*Enjoy Queen of Puddings (BUR h)
Breeder: Nygrén Tuula
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Nygrén Tuula (SUROK)



N 958
sex: M
Class: 12
Alba Regia Kolibri XXL (BUR a)
DoB: 10.4.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07625
Sire: GIC HU* Alba Regia Elio Roscoe, JW (BUR e)
Dame: Kittykatz Itty Bitty Pieces (BUR f)
Breeder: Judit Tóth + Laszló Pál
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Tóth + Pál Judit + Laszlo (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete)
HUNGARY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 959
sex: F
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Enigmatic PrincessConsuela Bananahammock (BUR a)
DoB: 29.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508409
Sire: CH S*Komihåg's X-men (BUR c)
Dame: GIC FI*Seirene Queen Bee (BUR n)
Breeder: Hietala Sanna,Jaakola Markus
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Paakkola Kaarina (POROK)



N 960
sex: M
Class: 3
Monarch Dandre&Cats*RU (BUR b)
DoB: 18.9.2016
Reg.id: CCU LO 170094
Sire: Sabokah King Loxley‘s Pride (BUR n)
Dame: Iris Dandre&Cats (BUR c)
Breeder: Andrey Deshin
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS NOM
Owners: CUI YUJIAN (CCU)
CHINA (China Cat Union )



N 961
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Lilac's Kitaro Caravan (BUR b)
DoB: 4.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614720
Sire: IP SC FI*Lilac's HRH King Hassan (BUR n)
Dame: GIC FI*Almond's Ella Fitzgerald (BUR f)
Breeder: Lang Eija
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 -
Owners: Lang Eija (TUROK, RuRok)



N 962
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Hovikissan O'Boy (BUR b)
DoB: 5.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718495
Sire: SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Seirene Sugar Babe (BUR h)
Breeder: Peltonen Sari
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Peltonen Sari (TUROK, YK)



N 963
sex: F
Class: 9
Pepita Magic Valley*RU (BUR b)
DoB: 8.10.2017
Reg.id: (RU) ARCCA LO 170685
Sire: NSW, NW, SC Dasher Magic Valley*RU, JW (BUR b)
Dame: Arabesca Burmstyle*RU (BUR n)
Breeder: Lukashova Natalia (RU)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAC BIV NOM
Owners: Lukashova Natalia (CAT-CLUB)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 964
sex: F
Class: 11
Uslada Magic Valley*RU (BUR b)
DoB: 22.2.2018
Reg.id: (RU) FRU LO 180943
Sire: NSW, NW, SC Dasher Magic Valley*RU, JW (BUR b)
Dame: CH KittyKatz Loves Passion (BUR n)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Lukashova Natalia (CAT-CLUB)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 965
sex: M
Class: 12
Silky Majesty Terrific (BUR b)
DoB: 4.4.2018
Reg.id: 040418 002
Sire: LV* Silky Majesty Excellence (BUR n)
Dame: ()
Breeder: Svetlana Jones
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1
Owners: Sjöberg Therese (Östkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 966
sex: F
Class: 12
Azalia DAndre&Cats *RU (BUR b)
DoB: 23.4.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07814
Sire: WW16 NW SC HU* Alba Regia Bruno DVM DSM (BUR n)
Dame: CH Ranetka DAndre&Cats *RU JW (BUR h)
Breeder: Andrey Deshin
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1
Owners: Deshin Andrey (Felis Hungarica)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 967
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM (BUR b)
DoB: 30.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405001
Sire: Int.Ch. Zaffiro Qurido (BUR e)
Dame: Nika Magic Valley*RU (BUR b)
Breeder: Elena Shagieva (RU)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Kosonen Tuija & Tykki Pertti (PIROK & SUROK, PIROK)



N 968
sex: F
Class: 2
LV*Silky Majesty Zoe (BUR b)
DoB: 8.1.2013
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 296088
Sire: Leader Maybe Baby (BUR n)
Dame: LV*Silky Majesty Toufika (BUR b)
Breeder: Svetlana Jones
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM
Owners: Holmgren Kickie (Järva Katt klubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 969
sex: M
Class: 10
PR IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son (BUR b)
DoB: 11.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406447
Sire: SP FI*Aficats Don't Mess With ME! (BUR b)
Dame: SC FI*Shu-Shun Talven Prinsessa (BUR b)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result:
Owners: Aro Laura (PIROK)



N 970
sex: F
Class: 10
IC FI*Pardofelis Romy Schneider (BUR b)
DoB: 26.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404160
Sire: GIC Burmaby's Cappuccino (BUR b)
Dame: FI*Pardofelis Quu-Quu (BUR n)
Breeder: Nissi Anne
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Nissi Anne (POH-KIS)



N 971
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Ninelli's Öökuninganna (BUR c)
DoB: 8.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611524
Sire: CH FI*Feirefiz Illuminated (BUR a)
Dame: FI*Ninelli's UltravioletUtopia (BUR j)
Breeder: Kauraoja Niina
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Kauraoja Niina (TUROK, Satakissa, SUROK)



N 972
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Tifa Lockhart (BUR c)
DoB: 19.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716496
Sire: CH FI*Purrlein Aristocat Berlioz (BUR a)
Dame: CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Bit'O'Honey (BUR b)
Breeder: Syväsalo Pirjo
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Syväsalo Pirjo & Koskela Marika (TUROK, POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 973
sex: F
Class: 12
Windra Bourimea*RU (BUR c)
DoB: 22.5.2018
Reg.id: (RU)FRU LO 181414
Sire: HU*Alba Regia Tikkaram (BUR n)
Dame: Orchestra Bourimea*RU (BUR b)
Breeder:
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1
Owners: Krasichkova Svetlana (Cat Club)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 974
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Almond's Hiram Flaversham (BUR c)
DoB: 6.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612541
Sire: FI*Almond's Elvis Presley (BUR b)
Dame: IP SC FIN*Almond's Virginia Woolf (BUR n)
Breeder: Häkkinen Heini,Häkkinen Hilkka
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX2
Owners: Häkkinen Heini & Häkkinen Hilkka (Kes-Kis & PIROK, Kes-Kis)



N 975
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP CH FIN*Cattish Unique Zircon DVM (BUR c)
DoB: 15.10.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 35722
Sire: SP CH GB*Vervain Haruko (BUR c)
Dame: FIN*Cattish Fort Victoria (BUR j)
Breeder: Räsänen Tiina
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Lipponen Jari & Karjalainen Merja (POROK, PIROK & PIROK)



N 976
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Cattish Anne Bonny (BUR c)
DoB: 28.4.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300037
Sire: CH FI*Beneloben Cyranos (BUR b)
Dame: CH FIN*Pardofelis Lady Chatterley (BUR c)
Breeder: Räsänen Tiina
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Halmekytö Maria (ISROK)



N 977
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Hokkuspokkus Leeloo Minai (BUR c)
DoB: 13.1.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 38047
Sire: DK*Nadikat's Jubii (BUR b)
Dame: IP CH FIN*Seirene Koh-i-Noor DVM (BUR c)
Breeder: Syväsalo Pirjo
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Syväsalo Pirjo (TUROK, POH-KIS)



N 978
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Karvanverran Pakkasherra (BUR d)
DoB: 27.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820305
Sire: FI*Ninelli's Artorias (BUR b)
Dame: IC FI*Karvanverran Ofelia (BUR e)
Breeder: Kajander Ani
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Lahtinen Saija (PIROK)



N 979
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Crossroads Casillas (BUR d)
DoB: 29.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821652
Sire: PR IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son (BUR b)
Dame: FI*Crossroads All About Love (BUR j)
Breeder: Lähdekorpi Johanna
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Järvinen Saga (SUROK)



N 980
sex: M
Class: 12
Vi Valdi Bourimea*RU (BUR d)
DoB: 25.4.2018
Reg.id: (RU)FRU LO 181105
Sire: HU*Alba Regia Tikkaram (BUR n)
Dame: Origami Bourimea*RU (BUR f)
Breeder: Svetlana Krasichkova
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Krasichkova Svetlana (Cat Club)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 981
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Celsiana Suopursu (BUR d)
DoB: 10.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610917
Sire: CH FI*Arkhitekton Alnwick (BUR b)
Dame: GIP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising (BUR h)
Breeder: Saariniemi Elsi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Lehtomäki Katri (SUROK)



N 982
sex: M
Class: 6
SW IP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM (BUR d)
DoB: 10.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510309
Sire: SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM (BUR b)
Dame: FI*Feirefiz Silver Lining (BUR j)
Breeder: Savolainen Pekka
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Tykki Pertti & Kosonen Tuija (SUROK, PIROK & PIROK)



N 983
sex: M
Class: 8
SW PR CH FI*Feirefiz Love Bites JW (BUR d)
DoB: 12.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510089
Sire: CH FI*Seirene Rafiki (BUR n)
Dame: FI*Feirefiz Diamonds And Rust (BUR g)
Breeder: Savolainen Pekka
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: Abs
Owners: Suominen Tapio (TUROK)



N 984
sex: M
Class: 10
SC HU*Alba Regia Gellert (BUR d)
DoB: 13.11.2015
Reg.id: FD LO 227299
Sire: Kittykatz Bronzed Aussie (BUR b)
Dame: HU*Alba Regia Panka (BUR g)
Breeder:
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAP BIV NOM
Owners: Busch Christina (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 985
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC HU* Alba Regia Elio Roscoe, JW (BUR e)
DoB: 1.6.2017
Reg.id: (HU) FH LO 06374
Sire: FI*Bumpulina Van Damme (BUR e)
Dame: HU*Alba Regia Jazzy Mackenna (BUR g)
Breeder: Judit Toth & Laszlo Pal
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACS NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Sandnes Andrea Gjøten (FHU)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 986
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Aavan Muscat (BUR e)
DoB: 24.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717520
Sire: FI*Aavan Mumbai (BUR c)
Dame: FI*Aavan Pohjoista Viljaa (BUR e)
Breeder: Savolainen Kati
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Roininen Kaisa (SUROK)



N 987
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Pikkukuun Asteri (BUR e)
DoB: 6.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819800
Sire: FI*KattiaMattia Akuiitta (BUR e)
Dame: FI*Pikkukuun Dear Tinkerbell (BUR h)
Breeder: Hållman Pia
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1
Owners: Järvinen Julia & Alonen Raija (PIROK & PIROK)



N 988
sex: M
Class: 12
Calia cat Eliot (BUR e)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: Is Applied
Sire: GIC HU* Alba Regia Elio Roscoe, JW (BUR e)
Dame: Alba Regia Baboca (BUR g)
Breeder:
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1
Owners: Busch Christina (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 989
sex: F
Class: 12
Alba Regia Héra (BUR e)
DoB: 10.4.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07626
Sire: GIC HU* Alba Regia Elio Roscoe, JW (BUR e)
Dame: Kittykatz Itty Bitty Pieces (BUR f)
Breeder: Judit Tóth + Laszló Pál
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Tóth + Pál Judit + Laszlo (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete)
HUNGARY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 990
sex: M
Class: 2
WW 13 WW 16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM (BUR e)
DoB: 22.9.2011
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 01636
Sire: CH Shwayamore Sweet Oz Magic (BUR b)
Dame: WW '09 SC HU*Alba Regia Orange Blossom JW (BUR d)
Breeder: Judit Toth & Laca Pal (HU)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Sandnes Andrea Gjøten (FHU)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 991
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Oliivian Öyvind (BUR e)
DoB: 29.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1404707
Sire: SC LV*Silky Majesty Ulysses (BUR c)
Dame: FI*Oliivian Wahine (BUR h)
Breeder: Sandström Eeva-Maija
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Tiisanoja Sanna-Riikka (TUROK)



N 992
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Mama-Alcialon MahtavaMaria (BUR f)
DoB: 24.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402578
Sire: CH FI*Flea's Motu Napenape (BUR d)
Dame: SC FI*Shu-Shun Talven Prinsessa (BUR b)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Alonen Tuija (PIROK)



N 993
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Topisan Daisy-Onneli (BUR f)
DoB: 26.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403600
Sire: CH FI*Flea's Motu Napenape (BUR d)
Dame: FI*Almond's Xanthia (BUR n)
Breeder: Suokas Anu
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: Abs
Owners: Sulander Heidi (PIROK)



N 994
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Mama-Alcialon Jammaileva Jannika (BUR f)
DoB: 29.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718810
Sire: CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Great Gameboy (BUR n)
Dame: CH FI*Shu-Shun Kardemumma (BUR h)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Pyykölä Jonna (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 995
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva (BUR f)
DoB: 10.12.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 37866
Sire: FI*Arkhitekton Stucco (BUR d)
Dame: IC FIN*Aficats Bellatrix (BUR j)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM
Owners: Järvinen Julia & Alonen Raija (PIROK & PIROK)



N 996
sex: F
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Adora Belle Dearheart (BUR f)
DoB: 7.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717488
Sire: IC FI*Enigmatic Xocolatl Edición Limitada (BUR n)
Dame: CH FI*Seirene Polina (BUR f)
Breeder: Syväsalo Pirjo
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Syväsalo Pirjo (TUROK, POH-KIS)



N 997
sex: F
Class: 7
Alba regia BatBee Blue (BUR g)
DoB: 8.2.2016
Reg.id: Applied
Sire: WW 13 WW 16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM (BUR e)
Dame: WW 14 IC HU*Alba Regia BarnaBee JW (BUR n)
Breeder:
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Busch Christina (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 998
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Celsiana Kielo (BUR h)
DoB: 10.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610921
Sire: CH FI*Arkhitekton Alnwick (BUR b)
Dame: GIP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising (BUR h)
Breeder: Saariniemi Elsi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM
Owners: Saariniemi Elsi (SUROK)



N 999
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Cattish Anna the Princess (BUR h)
DoB: 7.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509789
Sire: CH FI*Cattish Mercury Rising (BUR e)
Dame: GIC FI*Cattish Lucy van Pelt (BUR f)
Breeder: Räsänen Tiina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Räsänen Tiina (ISROK)



N 1000
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Enjoy Queen of Puddings (BUR h)
DoB: 18.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402918
Sire: FI*Enjoy Candy Cane (BUR d)
Dame: IP SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM DSM (BUR b)
Breeder: Forstén Marina,Forstén Vanessa
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Nygrén Tuula (SUROK)



N 1001
sex: F
Class: 7
CH HU*Alba Regia Matzah (BUR h)
DoB: 14.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509539
Sire: Kittykatz Bronzed Aussie (BUR b)
Dame: HU*Alba Regia Panka (BUR g)
Breeder: Judit Tóth & Pál Laca
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
Owners: Savolainen Kati (SUROK)



N 1002
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Mama-Alcialon Jumalainen Julia (BUR h)
DoB: 29.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718809
Sire: CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Great Gameboy (BUR n)
Dame: CH FI*Shu-Shun Kardemumma (BUR h)
Breeder: Alonen Tuija
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Alonen Tuija (PIROK)



N 1003
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Crossroads Briannah (BUR h)
DoB: 15.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819874
Sire: FI*Ninelli's Arishok (BUR b)
Dame: CH FI*Aberwyn Whitney Whiteout (BUR j)
Breeder: Lähdekorpi Johanna
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: Abs
Owners: Uusitalo Elina (SUROK)



N 1004
sex: F
Class: 2
WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM (BUR h)
DoB: 22.9.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39984
Sire: CH Shwayamore Sweet Oz Magic (BUR b)
Dame: WW '09 SC HU*Alba Regia Orange Blossom JW (BUR d)
Breeder: Judit Tóth & Laca Pál
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Honkonen Jaana (URK)



N 1005
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising (BUR h)
DoB: 28.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403397
Sire: PR GIC FI*MunKisun Meukow for Cattish (BUR c)
Dame: IC FI*Cattish Kitty Softpaws (BUR h)
Breeder: Räsänen Tiina
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Saariniemi Elsi (SUROK)



N 1006
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP DK Sydow's Helena Rubinstein (BUR h)
DoB: 5.11.2016
Reg.id: (DK)FD LO 226742
Sire: IC Bjelke's Gold Digger (BUR b)
Dame: IC S*Lovestory's X-Men Rogue (BUR d)
Breeder: Nina Ramm
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Ramm Nina (Katteklubben)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1007
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Pikkukuun Delighted Rapunzel (BUR h)
DoB: 28.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506999
Sire: SP FI*Aficats Don't Mess With ME! (BUR b)
Dame: CH FI*Pikkukuun Biscuit (BUR h)
Breeder: Hållman Pia
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Järvinen Julia & Alonen Raija (PIROK & PIROK)



N 1008
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Arkhitekton Alara (BUR j)
DoB: 15.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612165
Sire: FI*Elwood's Lion (BUR d)
Dame: IC FI*Arkhitekton Feng Shui (BUR a)
Breeder: Mattila Ulla
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Sulander Heidi (PIROK)



N 1009
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere (BUR j)
DoB: 15.10.2006
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 30049
Sire: GIC Supercool Artiste Peintre (BUR e)
Dame: CH FIN*Pardofelis Dolce Vita (BUR b)
Breeder: Nissi Anne
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Honkonen Jaana (URK)



N 1010
sex: M
Class: 3
Angelo Blue Amber (CHA)
DoB: 17.1.2017
Reg.id: (LV)CFCALO12233
Sire: SC Tristan del Sogno Blu (CHA)
Dame: SC, NW Alice Degli Uffizi (CHA)
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Lice Tane Ivija (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1011
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Kattskogens Mathilda (CHA)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820743
Sire: IC Guenady de L'Amour Bleu (CHA)
Dame: SC FI*Sinimirrin Ruusunen (CHA)
Breeder: Sysi-Aho Eija
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Sysi-Aho Eija (SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1012
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Souriant Bourboulenc (CHA)
DoB: 10.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40549
Sire: CH FI*Souriant Mistigri (CHA)
Dame: SC FIN*BleudeBess Étoile de Noël (CHA)
Breeder: Lehtimäki Anne
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX2
Owners: Lehtimäki Anne & Nurmi Mauri (TUROK, SUROK & TUROK)



N 1013
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Kattskogens Willhelm (CHA)
DoB: 12.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716061
Sire: IC Guenady de L'Amour Bleu (CHA)
Dame: SC FI*Sinimirrin Ruusunen (CHA)
Breeder: Sysi-Aho Eija
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Sysi-Aho Eija (SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1014
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Touchant Sans la Queue (CYM 51-52 / CYM fs 02 52 62)
DoB: 3.12.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 41626
Sire: SC Yamasee MC O Tuxedo Junktion (CYM ns 03 52)
Dame: PR CH FIN*D'manns Uska Dara (CYM g 03 53)
Breeder: Lehtonen Tia
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Lehtonen Tia (PIROK)



N 1015
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Island Tale Jon of Conan (CYM 51-52 / CYM d 09 22 51)
DoB: 22.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509103
Sire: EGC&RW,GC Caitria's Keegan O'Rourke (CYM d 03 51)
Dame: Happy de i'ile de man (MAN d 23 54)
Breeder: Denis Sohy
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Kolkka Maxiella-Miranda (URK)



N 1016
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Finaku's Edremony (CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51)
DoB: 27.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717433
Sire: SC Sun-Manx Cayth (MAN d 03 24 52)
Dame: FI*Conan Teotus (MAN d 23 54)
Breeder: Lehtilä Aija,Viljala Pekka
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Lehtilä Aija & Viljala Pekka (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1017
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*KehRuun Belle JW (CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51)
DoB: 11.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611851
Sire: IC FI*D'manns Zen (MAN n 03 22 52)
Dame: IC FI*Touchant Valentine Chalereuse (CYM d 22 52)
Breeder: Seima Kati
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Puumalainen Pirita (SUROK)



N 1018
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*KehRuun Bianca (CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51)
DoB: 11.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611849
Sire: IC FI*D'manns Zen (MAN n 03 22 52)
Dame: IC FI*Touchant Valentine Chalereuse (CYM d 22 52)
Breeder: Seima Kati
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Turunen Juulia (PIROK)



N 1019
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC DK*Ligaen Dolce Gabbana Conan (CYM 51-52 / CYM f 09 52)
DoB: 26.3.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 36982
Sire: IC FIN*D'manns Troll (CYM d 52)
Dame: DK*Ligaen Tango (CYM n 02 51)
Breeder: Milene Hansen (DK)
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Nokimäki Mika & Nokimäki Sanna (POH-KIS, SUROK, ERY-SYD & POH-KIS, ERY-SYD, SUROK)



N 1020
sex: M
Class: 2
SP GIC Paavo (EUR w 62)
DoB: 28.7.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 33706
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Lievonen Jaana (POH-KIS, POROK)



N 1021
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*RuusuLinnan Cool G. (EUR n)
DoB: 31.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1715896
Sire: GIC FIN*Pikku-Piun Raparperi (EUR n 23)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Piun Zukulaku (EUR f)
Breeder: Gill Mari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Gill Mari (SUROK)



N 1022
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Sireenin Aamunkoi (EUR n)
DoB: 19.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1405823
Sire: SC FI*Pinkkitassun Brunetto (EUR n 22)
Dame: GIP Siiri (EUR f)
Breeder: Sirén Tanja
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Sirén Irma (URK)



N 1023
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Pinkkitassun Louise (EUR g)
DoB: 20.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613133
Sire: FI*Pinkkitassun Edward (EUR a)
Dame: FI*Pinkkitassun Iris (EUR d 24)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Floréen Mikko (SUROK)



N 1024
sex: M
Class: 6
IP IC FI*Katinhännän Time Detective Steel (EUR ns)
DoB: 18.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611577
Sire: FI*Katinhännän Patrick Rigsby (EUR ns)
Dame: IC FI*Katinhännän Diftor-he Susma (EUR ns)
Breeder: Myllys Kadi
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Myllys Kadi (SUROK)



N 1025
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Pikku-Piun Noita Nokinenä (EUR n 22)
DoB: 24.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715872
Sire: GIC FI*Pikku-Piun Yhteinen Ystävä (EUR n 22)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Piun Esme (EUR n 22)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa (SUROK)



N 1026
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli (EUR n 22)
DoB: 28.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820495
Sire: GIC FI*Lumihelmen Giulio Gatti (EUR ns 23)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Piun Elle (EUR ns 22)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1
Owners: Heinonen Tuula (SUROK)



N 1027
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia DSM (EUR n 22)
DoB: 19.7.2006
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 29551
Sire: EC Finnvedens Tokai DSM (EUR n 22)
Dame: IC FIN*Pikku-Piun Gilda (EUR n 22)
Breeder: Sillasto Tarja-Leena
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Sillasto Tarja-Leena (SUROK)



N 1028
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FIN*Pikku-Piun Raparperi (EUR n 23)
DoB: 18.10.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 35607
Sire: EC Silkkiturkin Jimi Hendrix (EUR d 23)
Dame: FIN*Pikku-Piun Nättityttö (EUR n 23)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Kuusela Raimo (InCat)



N 1029
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*RuusuLinnan Candy Cane (EUR n 23)
DoB: 31.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1715897
Sire: GIC FIN*Pikku-Piun Raparperi (EUR n 23)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Piun Zukulaku (EUR f)
Breeder: Gill Mari
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Gill Mari (SUROK)



N 1030
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Pikku-Piun Baby Brown (EUR n 23)
DoB: 22.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1404716
Sire: FI*Katinhännän Mithrandir (EUR a 23)
Dame: GIP SC FIN*Pikku-Piun Kultamuru DVM (EUR n)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Rintamäki Airi (SUROK)



N 1031
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena (EUR n 24)
DoB: 18.6.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36859
Sire: PR SC FIN*Kissakallion Hudson (EUR n 24)
Dame: GIP CH FIN*Kisurinteen Debora (EUR n)
Breeder: Heinonen Tuula
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Heinonen Tuula (SUROK)



N 1032
sex: M
Class: 2
SP EC FIN*Mäkikatin Pikasso (EUR n 24)
DoB: 22.11.2005
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 28477
Sire: SP EC FIN*Mäkikatin Utopia (EUR a 24)
Dame: EC FIN*Mäkikatin Suvihunaja (EUR n 24)
Breeder: Hannu Irja
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Hannu Irja (SUROK, PIROK)



N 1033
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Pikku-Piun Ihana Ilona (EUR a 23)
DoB: 3.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613510
Sire: FI*Pikku-Piun Äijä (EUR a 23)
Dame: IC FI*Pikku-Piun Black is Back (EUR n)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Myllys Kadi (SUROK)



N 1034
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Kuukissan Erendis (EUR a 23)
DoB: 13.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819426
Sire: FI*Pikku-Piun Gandalf Grey (EUR a 23)
Dame: IC FI*Kiipun Shadow of the Wind (EUR as 23)
Breeder: Seppi Siri
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Seppi Siri (SUROK, ERY-SYD, TUROK)



N 1035
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Pikku-Piun Quintessa (EUR a 23)
DoB: 25.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717056
Sire: SC FI*Casimirrin Henley (EUR n 24)
Dame: FI*Pikku-Piun Cassiopeia (EUR n 23)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa (SUROK)



N 1036
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Pikku-Piun Quintus (EUR a 24)
DoB: 25.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717055
Sire: SC FI*Casimirrin Henley (EUR n 24)
Dame: FI*Pikku-Piun Cassiopeia (EUR n 23)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa (SUROK)



N 1037
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador (EUR a 24)
DoB: 20.6.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 33293
Sire: EC FIN*Mäkikatin Sinfonia (EUR a 24)
Dame: SC FIN*Kissakallion Gunhild (EUR a 24)
Breeder: Heinonen Tuula
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Heinonen Tuula (SUROK)



N 1038
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Feronian Kesäleimu (EUR d 22)
DoB: 18.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613220
Sire: SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior (EUR as 22)
Dame: FI*Feronian Gloriosa (EUR d 22)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM
Owners: Honkanen Anna (PIROK, SUROK, URK, Kes-Kis)



N 1039
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Harvey (EUR d 22)
DoB: 15.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1406318
Sire: GIC FI*Kissakallion Orlando (EUR d 24)
Dame: PR GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Edina (EUR e 24)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Haukka Eija (SUROK)



N 1040
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Silkkiturkin Samettikukka (EUR d 22)
DoB: 4.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715028
Sire: PR CH Silkkiturkin Quukkeli (EUR d 22)
Dame: Silkkiturkin Pihlajanmarja (EUR f 24)
Breeder: Pessi Lea
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Pessi Lea (SUROK)



N 1041
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM (EUR d 22)
DoB: 24.12.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 32261
Sire: IC FIN*Casimirrin Escamillo (EUR n 22)
Dame: GIC Silkkiturkin Kermatassu (EUR f 22)
Breeder: Pessi Lea
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM
Owners: Lindgren Monika (URK, SUROK)



N 1042
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Pinkkitassun Dionysos (EUR d 24)
DoB: 10.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40452
Sire: EC FIN*Mäkikatin Sinfonia (EUR a 24)
Dame: SP CH FI*Pinkkitassun Bette (EUR f 22)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Sipilä Eija (SUROK)



N 1043
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Pinkkitassun Kristiina (EUR e 23)
DoB: 27.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611637
Sire: FI*Tiikerililjan Lounatuuli (EUR d 22)
Dame: PR GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Edina (EUR e 24)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Lindgren Monika (URK, SUROK)



N 1044
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Feronian Neilikka (EUR f 22)
DoB: 10.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718565
Sire: CH FI*Feronian Limon (EUR d 24)
Dame: CH FI*Feronian Emilia (EUR g 22)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Honkanen Anna (PIROK, SUROK, URK, Kes-Kis)



N 1045
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Pikku-Piun Rock and Roll (EUR f 22)
DoB: 9.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718744
Sire: CH FI*Lustily Supernova (EUR n 22)
Dame: CH FI*Pikku-Piun Helga Hirmuinen (EUR f 22)
Breeder: Ronkainen Marja-Liisa
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Hännikäinen Paula (SUROK)



N 1046
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*Pinkkitassun Bette (EUR f 22)
DoB: 20.4.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36599
Sire: SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM (EUR d 22)
Dame: GIP GIC FIN*Feronian Magnolia Purpurea (EUR f 22)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Eskola Paula (SUROK)



N 1047
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Kontukatin Amanda (EUR f 23)
DoB: 20.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1404148
Sire: FI*Katinhännän Radagast (EUR n 23)
Dame: SC FIN*Pikku-Piun Rosmariini (EUR f 23)
Breeder: Valkonen Anneli,Valkonen Helena
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Valkonen Anneli & Valkonen Helena (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1048
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Pinkkitassun Ofelia (EUR f 23)
DoB: 6.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718833
Sire: IP IC FI*Katinhännän Time Detective Steel (EUR ns)
Dame: PR IC FI*Pinkkitassun Kristiina (EUR e 23)
Breeder: Floréen Mikko
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: DISQ
Owners: Floréen Mikko (SUROK)



N 1049
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia (EUR f 24)
DoB: 27.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1301072
Sire: PR SC FI*Feronian Vincent Victoriano (EUR n 22)
Dame: FI*Feronian Angelica (EUR g 24)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Honkanen Anna (PIROK, SUROK, URK, Kes-Kis)



N 1050
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Sireenin Amity (EUR g 24)
DoB: 19.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1405825
Sire: SC FI*Pinkkitassun Brunetto (EUR n 22)
Dame: GIP Siiri (EUR f)
Breeder: Sirén Tanja
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Sirén Tanja (URK, SUROK, TUROK)



N 1051
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Kassilan Taattu Tonttu (EUR ns 23)
DoB: 3.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1403937
Sire: FI*Kassilan Mighty Mouse (EUR ns 24)
Dame: IC FI*Honey's Merinque (EUR g 23)
Breeder: Vahtola Saara
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Öman Susanna (TUROK)



N 1052
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior (EUR as 22)
DoB: 28.4.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 43503
Sire: Kissankellon Robin Aragorn (EUR es 22)
Dame: CH FIN*Feronian Solidago Nana (EUR a 22)
Breeder: Honkanen Anna
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: KM
Owners: Oksanen Leena (Kes-Kis)



N 1053
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Waputtaren Angelika Enkelten Markiisitar (EUR g 03)
DoB: 18.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718307
Sire: FI*Waputtaren Ukko Anshelminpoika (EUR a 02 62)
Dame: Tosca (EUR d 02 62)
Breeder: Tiittanen Terhi
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Salakka Pauli (SUROK)



N 1054
sex: M
Class: 1
SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon (KBL I / KBL ns 22)
DoB: 27.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715682
Sire: SE*Jepnicks Always On My Mind (KBL ns 22)
Dame: SE*Kot-à-Kuril Texas hold'em (KBL f 22)
Breeder: Malin Levinsson (SE)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Niininen Mira (SUROK)



N 1055
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Cezar Ostrov Koshek (KBL I / KBL w 62)
DoB: 2.8.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1403883
Sire: I.CH. Maksimilian Laskovoe Solnyshko (KBL w 62)
Dame: Yukka (KBL g 24)
Breeder: Marina Vlasova
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX2
Owners: Elo Sini (SUROK)



N 1056
sex: M
Class: 5
IC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW (KBL I / KBL n 22)
DoB: 22.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718658
Sire: CH SE*Kot-à-Kuril Tengel (KBL n 22)
Dame: SE*Kot-à-Kuril Texas hold'em (KBL f 22)
Breeder: Levinsson Malin (SE)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Niininen Mira (SUROK)



N 1057
sex: M
Class: 9
IT* Capitan Jack Sparrow del Sacro & Profano JW (KBL I / KBL n 22)
DoB: 6.5.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 142912
Sire: SC JW, DSM IT* SC Torbjørn del Sacro&Profano,JW,DSM (KBL n 22)
Dame: GIC Daria KUNASHIR CAT *RU (KBL n 03)
Breeder: Diego NORBEDO & Diana DI NATALE
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC BIV
Owners: Norbedo Diego (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 1058
sex: M
Class: 9
SE*Hjällnäs Cevin ,JW (KBL I / KBL w 62)
DoB: 16.12.2017
Reg.id: SE RX347701
Sire: IC Cezar Ostrov Koshek (KBL w 62)
Dame: IC Nota Island Julapp (KBL f 09 24)
Breeder: Britt-Marie Sonesson
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX2
Owners: Sonesson Britt-Marie (Västsvenska kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1059
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW DVM DSM (KBL I / KBL n 24)
DoB: 31.10.2013
Reg.id: (BG) NFF LO 3409
Sire: IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Rasputnik (KBL ns 23)
Dame: CH (N) RGJ Cat's XL-girl (KBL n 03 24)
Breeder: Galina Furholt
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Furholt Galina (NFFe - Bulgaria)
NORWAY (National Federation of Felinology )



N 1060
sex: M
Class: 5
IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez (KBL II / KBL ns 09)
DoB: 21.7.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR RX 185441
Sire: Dinamit Island Julapp (KBS n 03 22)
Dame: (N) RGJ CAT'S FINTIFLUSHKA (KBL ns 24)
Breeder: Galina Furholt
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Brauter Siv Cathrine (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1061
sex: F
Class: 10
NW SC Jewel SuperBob*RU (KBL II / KBL ns 03 24)
DoB: 11.11.2010
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 4653
Sire: EC Bosporus Free Hunter*RU (KBL a 03 23)
Dame: IC Euphoria SuperBob*RU (KBL fs 03)
Breeder: Sitnikova Elena
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAP NOM
Owners: Epifanova Maria (REBUSS)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1062
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*SavoTimantti Ariel Bellatrix (KBL III / KBL fs)
DoB: 3.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821392
Sire: CH Timantti Grand Pompon*RU (KBL ds 22)
Dame: CH Q'lady Trisha Kuril Kotan*RU (KBL fs 22)
Breeder: Savolainen Tiana
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: Abs
Owners: Sarin Emilia (SUROK)



N 1063
sex: F
Class: 1
NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM (KOR)
DoB: 18.10.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39340
Sire: GC, BW, RW Gentlegift's Xuwicha (KOR)
Dame: Ebony Labradorit (KOR)
Breeder: Veijalainen Sanna
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Talja Milla (TUROK)



N 1064
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Primprau's Khun Ped Sii Fah (KOR)
DoB: 26.8.2015
Reg.id: fd lo 222680
Sire: CH DK Primprau's Berlioz Against All Odds (KOR)
Dame: SC DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon DVM (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Paulsen Marie (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1065
sex: F
Class: 7
DK Primprau's Jemima Puddle-Duck (KOR)
DoB: 26.5.2017
Reg.id: FD LO 229338
Sire: Kal-Lee Samorn (KOR)
Dame: GIC Primprau's Khun Ped Sii Fah (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Baird Camilla (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1066
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Tatsutan Ariel Ava-Tamsaka (KOR)
DoB: 9.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718917
Sire: CH DK*Meejai Been Fan-Fayo (KOR)
Dame: IP SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam (KOR)
Breeder: Harkki Anita
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX2
Owners: Harkki Anita (ERY-SYD, PIROK)



N 1067
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Vekkuliverstaan Rosemary Woodhouse (KOR)
DoB: 31.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718706
Sire: FI*Tatsutan Zoltan Soddho-Dana (KOR)
Dame: CH FI*Melodian Froong Fring (KOR)
Breeder: Laasala Outi
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX3
Owners: Laasala Outi (TUROK)



N 1068
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Kattihovin Daiyamondo Neko (KOR)
DoB: 28.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819993
Sire: CH DK*Meejai Been Fan-Fayo (KOR)
Dame: SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing (KOR)
Breeder: Niemi Pälvi
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Halonen Eeva (TUROK)



N 1069
sex: F
Class: 12
DK Primprau's Tia Senna (KOR)
DoB: 18.4.2018
Reg.id: FD LO 231890
Sire: IC DK Primprau's Dewdrops Billabong (KOR)
Dame: DK Primprau's Lathaniel Luna (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Klysner Lassen Helene (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1070
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Silvertip Jiisip tanwaakom (KOR)
DoB: 20.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402878
Sire: FI*Mythai Yubamrung (KOR)
Dame: PR CH FIN*Steptoe's Ichiban Kimae- No (KOR)
Breeder: Sarkala Heikki
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Klemola Liisa (ISROK)



N 1071
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH SGCA FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DVM DSM (KOR)
DoB: 16.2.2010
Reg.id: FD LO 202948
Sire: IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM (KOR)
Dame: IP FIN*Hovikissan joop-jip ek (KOR)
Breeder: Milla Pyötsiä
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Paulsen Marie (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1072
sex: F
Class: 2
WW 14 SW BW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM (KOR)
DoB: 16.9.2008
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 33730
Sire: GIP EC FIN*Pipsa's Chaou-Nah (KOR)
Dame: SW SP SC FIN*Seirene Amarindra DVM DSM DM (KOR)
Breeder: Peltonen Sari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Peltonen Sari (TUROK, YK)



N 1073
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Melodian Thanit (KOR)
DoB: 18.10.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39339
Sire: GC, BW, RW Gentlegift's Xuwicha (KOR)
Dame: Ebony Labradorit (KOR)
Breeder: Veijalainen Sanna
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Veijalainen Sanna (TUROK)



N 1074
sex: F
Class: 4
DK Primprau's Wai Khun Anakot (KOR)
DoB: 21.2.2004
Reg.id: FD RX 125568
Sire: Chiangmai Pen (KOR)
Dame: Chumaki Thaiprincess (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Baird Camilla (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1075
sex: M
Class: 6
IP GIC FI*SilverToe's Niw Thea Takla (KOR)
DoB: 28.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508031
Sire: FI*Freijan Sa haai (KOR)
Dame: SP FI*Silvertip Jiisip tanwaakom (KOR)
Breeder: Klemola Liisa
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Klemola Liisa (ISROK)



N 1076
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam (KOR)
DoB: 12.11.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39355
Sire: IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM (KOR)
Dame: GIP GIC FI*Tatsutan Miri Smitena-Sneha (KOR)
Breeder: Harkki Anita
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Harkki Anita (ERY-SYD, PIROK)



N 1077
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Tatsutan Qiana Jnani-Anile (KOR)
DoB: 7.6.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40426
Sire: CH FI*Melodian Kham khan (KOR)
Dame: CH FI*Tatsutan Nane Atmani-Anile (KOR)
Breeder: Harkki Anita
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX2
Owners: Rimpilä Elisa (Kes-Kis)



N 1078
sex: M
Class: 8
PR DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-Mai (KOR)
DoB: 26.5.2017
Reg.id: FD LO 229337
Sire: Kal-Lee Samorn (KOR)
Dame: GIC Primprau's Khun Ped Sii Fah (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Klysner Lassen Helene (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1079
sex: F
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Kattihovin Tekinin-no Jiken (KOR)
DoB: 8.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301991
Sire: FI*Silvercliff Chinda Kamnal (KOR)
Dame: SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing (KOR)
Breeder: Niemi Pälvi
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX2
Owners: Vuorela Kirsi (TUROK)



N 1080
sex: F
Class: 8
PR CH FIN*Steptoe's Ichiban Kimae- No (KOR)
DoB: 30.10.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 32013
Sire: Siri Kira*E Jai Dee (KOR)
Dame: FIN*Melodian Mi Lom Mak (KOR)
Breeder: Hassinen Seija
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Sarkala Heikki (ISROK)



N 1081
sex: F
Class: 10
SC DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon DVM (KOR)
DoB: 28.9.2012
Reg.id: DK FD LO 212842
Sire: DK Primprau's Holy Omatikaya (KOR)
Dame: Ratchasima (Aust) Aurora Australis (KOR)
Breeder: Camilla Baird
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Baird Camilla (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1082
sex: F
Class: 10
PR FI*Mythai Khae Saeng See (KOR)
DoB: 12.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716663
Sire: FI*Tatsutan Zoltan Soddho-Dana (KOR)
Dame: GIC FI*Mythai Ornanong Sa-Mon DVM (KOR)
Breeder: Talja Milla
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Ollila Mari & Ollila Arto (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1083
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM (MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51)
DoB: 1.1.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509519
Sire: Auragold Cody Joe (MAN n 09 22)
Dame: Mistysprings Virginia of Auragold (MAN f 09 22)
Breeder: Catherine Roso (US)
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Mattila Marika (POH-KIS, SUROK, YK, PIROK)



N 1084
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Sun-Manx Cayth (MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52)
DoB: 17.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1405801
Sire: FI*D'manns 2 Barr (CYM n 03 54)
Dame: Mx Station Redda (MAN d 03 22 51)
Breeder: Michel van Loon (NL)
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM
Owners: Karjalainen Johanna (POH-KIS, PIROK)



N 1085
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai JW (MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52)
DoB: 1.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716432
Sire: SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM (MAN d 03 22 51)
Dame: IC FI*Pikkeen Fariini (MAN f 24 51)
Breeder: Mattila Marika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Nystedt Jenni (YK)



N 1086
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Conan Uba (MAN 51-52 / MAN e 51)
DoB: 28.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611167
Sire: GIC Island Tale Jon of Conan (CYM d 09 22 51)
Dame: Red Alert's Truus (MAN f 24 51)
Breeder: Kolkka Maxiella-Miranda
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Oksanen Heikki (URK)



N 1087
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Conan Uss (MAN 51-52 / MAN d 09 22 51)
DoB: 28.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611172
Sire: GIC Island Tale Jon of Conan (CYM d 09 22 51)
Dame: Red Alert's Truus (MAN f 24 51)
Breeder: Kolkka Maxiella-Miranda
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Riihenperä Heli (ERY-SYD, PIROK, SUROK)



N 1088
sex: M
Class: 12
Auragold Oort Cloud (MAN 51-52 / MAN n 24 51)
DoB: 24.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822433
Sire: CH Auragold Bootsie Collins (MAN d 09 22)
Dame: Auragold Martina Navratolova (MAN ns 24)
Breeder: Roso Catherine
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Mattila Marika (POH-KIS, SUROK, YK, PIROK)



N 1089
sex: F
Class: 12
Auragold Heureka (MAN 51-52 / MAN fs 22 52)
DoB: 24.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822432
Sire: CH Auragold Bootsie Collins (MAN d 09 22)
Dame: Auragold Martina Navratolova (MAN ns 24)
Breeder: Roso Catherine
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Mattila Marika (POH-KIS, SUROK, YK, PIROK)



N 1090
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Meamoons MX A Be Yourself (MAN 51-52 / MAN a 09 52)
DoB: 5.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1405747
Sire: FIN*Conan Jabur (MAN f 03 22 54)
Dame: CH Yamasee MX S Feliz (MAN f 09 52)
Breeder: Mattila Malla
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Sianoja Orvokki (TUROK, SUROK)



N 1091
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FIN*JoJon Hui Dec (MAN 51-52 / MAN f 09 24 52)
DoB: 22.6.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 35267
Sire: SC FIN*Feronian Oxalis Europaea (EUR n 22)
Dame: EC FIN*JoJon Decora Topaze DSM (MAN e 09 53)
Breeder: Meriläinen Terttu
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Pöllänen Raili (PIROK)



N 1092
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Soothill's Breaking Dawn (MAN 53 / MAN d 09 53)
DoB: 10.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1612293
Sire: FI*Pikkeen Sisu (MAN n 54)
Dame: PR SC DK*Ligaen Dolce Gabbana Conan (CYM f 09 52)
Breeder: Nokimäki Sanna
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Nokimäki Mika (POH-KIS, SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1093
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Nalittna Daenerys Targaryan (MAU ns)
DoB: 20.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614035
Sire: Egyptsila Juri Gagarin of Nalittna (MAU ns)
Dame: FI*Chai-lai Khayriyah Palluqtuq (MAU ns)
Breeder: Heidi Anttila (FI)
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Holmberg Gunilla (POH-KIS)



N 1094
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan (MAU ns)
DoB: 20.3.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 34615
Sire: IC, cFA CH Bacamamdit Into The Wild of Erendel (MAU ns 24)
Dame: FIN*Iltavilli Chensit Cleopatra (MAU ns)
Breeder: Kahila Päivi,Kahila Samu
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Haapa-aro Petra (PIROK, URK, InCat)



N 1095
sex: M
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Chai-lai Pili Psusennes (MAU n 24)
DoB: 4.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612585
Sire: PR GIC Sotpe-En-Re Amun-Ra (MAU n 24)
Dame: FI*Chai-lai Qudsiyah Qubilah (MAU n 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Näremäki Päivi Ros-Mari (SUROK)



N 1096
sex: M
Class: 5
IC SE*Hayawani's Ammon (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 16.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819919
Sire: CH FI*Walidah Bebiankh (MAU ns 24)
Dame: CH FI*CatNmaus Bae (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Bergqvist S & I (SE)
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Vainionpää Antti-Jussi (Satakissa)



N 1097
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*CatNmaus Diva (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 20.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715425
Sire: Aysifa Simcoe of Iltavilli (MAU ns 24)
Dame: IC FI*Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Tilljander Petter,Matar Sakineh
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Tilljander Petter & Matar Sakineh (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 1098
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Chai-lai Zalika Zahur (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 13.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614382
Sire: Egyptsila Juri Gagarin of Nalittna (MAU ns)
Dame: FI*Chai-lai Haquicah Hathor (MAU n 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Rimpilä Elisa (Kes-Kis)



N 1099
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Chai-lai Memphis Mandisa (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 15.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718597
Sire: CH FI*Walidah Bebiankh (MAU ns 24)
Dame: NW IC FI*CatNmaus Bayueh JW (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Hissa Jenny & Hissa Annika (Satakissa & POH-KIS)



N 1100
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Chai-lai Zira Zamila (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 19.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718920
Sire: PR IC FI*Chai-lai Pili Psusennes (MAU n 24)
Dame: CH FI*Chai-lai Zalika Zahur (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX2
Owners: Näremäki Päivi Ros-Mari (SUROK)



N 1101
sex: F
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 28.2.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36320
Sire: FIN*Chai-lai Chisisi Dakarai (MAU ns 24)
Dame: SC Schooirtjes Tis Ana (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: KM
Owners: Hissa Jenny (Satakissa)



N 1102
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 27.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611106
Sire: FI*Ausare Caesarion (MAU ns)
Dame: PR IC FI*Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Hissa Jenny
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPIB BIV
Owners: Rännänen Päivi (SUROK)



N 1103
sex: F
Class: 8
PR IC FI*Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk (MAU ns 24)
DoB: 25.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403293
Sire: CH FI*Chai-lai Daanaa Diogenes (MAU ns 24)
Dame: SP SC FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hissa Jenny (Satakissa)



N 1104
sex: M
Class: 1
SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico DVM DSM (OCI n 24)
DoB: 6.5.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508865
Sire: SC FIN*Rollick Be Quick Or Be Dead (OCI ns 24)
Dame: FI*Topspot Grumpy The First (OCI o 24)
Breeder: Markelin Maija
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM
Owners: Rosendahl Pentti (SUROK, POH-KIS)



N 1105
sex: M
Class: 1
SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM (OCI n 24)
DoB: 20.6.2009
Reg.id: FIN SRK LO 35215
Sire: CH S*Vargagården's Sisu Maxwell JR DM (OCI b 24)
Dame: EC FIN*Moosegrove Escuro Elegante DM (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Vainio Ida-Liina & Jääskeläinen Sari (PIROK & PIROK, URK, ISROK)



N 1106
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC DK Hindkjaer's Olufa (OCI n 24)
DoB: 15.6.2016
Reg.id: FD RX 225485
Sire: GIC. DK Hindkjaer's Jotun (OCI a 24)
Dame: SC. FI*Moosegrove Fianna Valentine, DVM (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Marianne & Lars Hindkjaer
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX2
Owners: Hindkjaer Marianne & Lars (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1107
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope (OCI n 24)
DoB: 22.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405279
Sire: GIC FI*Moosegrove Drake (OCI n 24)
Dame: IC FIN*Moosegrove Laranga Doce (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Vainio Ida-Liina & Jääskeläinen Sari & Mikkola Katriina & Mattila Carita (PIROK & PIROK, URK, ISROK & ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK & SUROK)



N 1108
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Moosegrove Honour (OCI n 24)
DoB: 22.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405278
Sire: GIC FI*Moosegrove Drake (OCI n 24)
Dame: IC FIN*Moosegrove Laranga Doce (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Jääskeläinen Sari (PIROK, URK, ISROK)



N 1109
sex: M
Class: 9
Zayenah Kangaroo Paws (OCI n 24)
DoB: 25.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821307
Sire: CCCA Ch GDGCh Chezami Azazel (OCI b 24)
Dame: GdCh Zayenah Peekaboo (OCI ns 24)
Breeder: Herde Amanda (AU)
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Jääskeläinen Sari & Mäkinen Marjo (PIROK, URK, ISROK & PIROK)



N 1110
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Uniikki Kuuterneito (OCI n 24)
DoB: 25.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819563
Sire: IP SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus (OCI o 24)
Dame: Coco Heart Aditi-of-Uniikki (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Pekonen Sanna,Pekonen Harri
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Pekonen Sanna & Pekonen Harri (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1111
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Northalla Valkyrie (OCI n 24)
DoB: 9.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819652
Sire: SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU (OCI o 24)
Dame: GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin (OCI ns 24)
Breeder: Haapanen Ulla,Hopsu Jari
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Haapanen Ulla & Hopsu Jari (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1112
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Pagngle's My Love (OCI n 24)
DoB: 28.1.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 349002
Sire: S*Pagngle's Miracle of Love (OCI b 24)
Dame: S*Pagngle's My Girl (OCI n 24)
Breeder:
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: Abs
Owners: Glennsten Agneta (Spinneriet)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1113
sex: M
Class: 8
PR GIC DK Hindkjaer's Olav JW (OCI n 24)
DoB: 15.6.2016
Reg.id: FD RX 225484
Sire: GIC. DK Hindkjaer's Jotun (OCI a 24)
Dame: SC. FI*Moosegrove Fianna Valentine, DVM (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Marianne & Lars Hindkjaer
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hindkjaer Marianne & Lars (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1114
sex: F
Class: 11
SE*Hot Thundereans Gami (OCI a 24)
DoB: 7.2.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 349955
Sire: FI*Riddle The Riddler (OCI b 24)
Dame: CH SE*Hot Thundereans Willa JW (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Hans Boskär
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Boskär Hans (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1115
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Moosegrove Jäger (OCI b 24)
DoB: 10.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508355
Sire: Wild'n Sweet Only One (OCI b 24)
Dame: SC FI*Moosegrove Tu Autem DVM (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Heiskanen Marja (PIROK, YK)



N 1116
sex: F
Class: 1
SC DK Hindkjaer's Larissa (OCI b 24)
DoB: 22.9.2013
Reg.id: FD RX 215667
Sire: CH. DK Hindkjaer's Ikaros (OCI b 24)
Dame: SC. DK Hindkjaer's Daphne, DM (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Marianne & Lars Hindkjaer
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Hindkjaer Marianne & Lars (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1117
sex: F
Class: 1
SC DK*Hindkjær's Gaia JW (OCI b 24)
DoB: 1.10.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 37877
Sire: GIC FIN*Moosegrove Onyx de Obidos JW (OCI n 24)
Dame: GIC DK*Hindkjær's Daphne (OCI c 24)
Breeder: Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Vormisto Marjo (SUROK, ISROK)



N 1118
sex: F
Class: 1
NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM (OCI b 24)
DoB: 10.11.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39574
Sire: CH S*Vargagården's Sisu Maxwell JR DM (OCI b 24)
Dame: EC FIN*Moosegrove Escuro Elegante DM (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Vainio Ida-Liina & Jääskeläinen Sari (PIROK & PIROK, URK, ISROK)



N 1119
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Moosegrove Princess Estelle (OCI b 24)
DoB: 10.12.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42411
Sire: FI*Moosegrove Veni Vidi Vici (OCI n 24)
Dame: SC FI*Moosegrove Tu Autem DVM (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: KM
Owners: Nuolimäki Leena & Jääskeläinen Sari & Vainio Ida-Liina (RuRok, SUROK & PIROK, URK, ISROK & PIROK)



N 1120
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Padmé de OciSpot (OCI b 24)
DoB: 17.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614037
Sire: Eytan Lunar Spell *PL (OCI ns 24)
Dame: Deanna de OciSpot (OCI c 24)
Breeder: Monique Funk (NL)
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: Abs
Owners: Petranen Milla (SUROK)



N 1121
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Martinic Soldier of Fortune JW (OCI b 24)
DoB: 19.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717752
Sire: CH FI*Moosegrove Honour (OCI n 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Moosegrove Cassiopeia (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Martikainen Arja,Martikainen Jukka
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Östergård-Jussila Mia & Silander Tony (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1122
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Northalla Seventh Son (OCI b 24)
DoB: 10.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716501
Sire: CH SE*OzzySpot's Calippo Ize (OCI bs 24)
Dame: FI*Northalla Ethereal Medium (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Haapanen Ulla,Hopsu Jari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX2
Owners: Puska Paula (SUROK)



N 1123
sex: F
Class: 12
DK Hindkjaer's Quilla (OCI b 24)
DoB: 18.6.2018
Reg.id: FD LO 232251
Sire: CH. Santaana The Boss (OCI b 24)
Dame: IC. DK Hindkjaer's Nephele (OCI c 24)
Breeder: Marianne & Lars Hindkjaer
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1
Owners: Hindkjaer Marianne & Lars (Jyrak)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1124
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Moosegrove Quinn (OCI b 24)
DoB: 8.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821179
Sire: CH FI*Moosegrove Honour (OCI n 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Moosegrove Cassiopeia (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX2
Owners: Suhonen Soile (SUROK)



N 1125
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Pagngle's Charley's Girl (OCI b 24)
DoB: 7.5.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 351823
Sire: CH S*Maghreb's Giuseppe (OCI o 24)
Dame: IC S*Pagngle's Uptown Girl (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Agneta Glennsten
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: Abs
Owners: Glennsten Agneta (Spinneriet)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1126
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy (OCI c 24)
DoB: 18.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42650
Sire: PR FI*Onnikatin Sir Humbug (OCI b 24)
Dame: IC FI*Amas Marie Curie (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Laivo-Widenius Sinikka
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Tapanainen-Sarvela Terhi (URK, SUROK)



N 1127
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*WiliWilla Bollinger (OCI c 24)
DoB: 6.4.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404061
Sire: GIC FI*Kukkatarhan Cissus (OCI b 24)
Dame: CH FI*Amas Zabaione (OCI as 24)
Breeder: Laivo-Widenius Sinikka
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Linden Katja (URK)



N 1128
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Moosegrove Maroon (OCI o 24)
DoB: 15.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716183
Sire: EC FIN*Moosegrove Geraldo Gentil (OCI b 24)
Dame: FI*Moosegrove Donna é Mobile (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Sarkiola Taru (TUROK)



N 1129
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Northalla Red Explorer (OCI o 24)
DoB: 9.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819649
Sire: SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU (OCI o 24)
Dame: GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin (OCI ns 24)
Breeder: Haapanen Ulla,Hopsu Jari
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1
Owners: Vallenius Outi (SUROK)



N 1130
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Moosegrove Quentin (OCI o 24)
DoB: 8.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821180
Sire: CH FI*Moosegrove Honour (OCI n 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Moosegrove Cassiopeia (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Vainio Ida-Liina,Jääskeläinen Sari
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Vainio Ida-Liina & Jääskeläinen Sari (PIROK & PIROK, URK, ISROK)



N 1131
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus (OCI o 24)
DoB: 11.5.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300481
Sire: FIN*DarrenCat Davy Crockett (OCI o 24)
Dame: CH FI*Uniikki Kuun Säde (OCI o 24)
Breeder: Pekonen Sanna,Pekonen Harri
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Vallenius Outi (SUROK)



N 1132
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*WiliWilla Tweedlee Dee (OCI o 24)
DoB: 6.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614553
Sire: SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico DVM DSM (OCI n 24)
Dame: IC FI*Topspot Heikunkeikun (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Laivo-Widenius Sinikka
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Vainio Marjo (SUROK)



N 1133
sex: F
Class: 8
PR FI*Topspot Before Midnight (OCI o 24)
DoB: 4.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715687
Sire: FI*WiliWilla Merton Charm (OCI b 24)
Dame: SC FI*Topspot C.Loureiroi (OCI b 24)
Breeder: Markelin Maija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Leeve Hanna (SUROK)



N 1134
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Guttatus Bellatrix (OCI bs 24)
DoB: 7.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716879
Sire: IC FI*Northalla Fizzing (OCI bs 24)
Dame: IC FI*Guttatus Polar Star (OCI c 24)
Breeder: Vormisto Marjo
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Vormisto Marjo (SUROK, ISROK)



N 1135
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Punakuun Doris (OCI bs 24)
DoB: 27.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717826
Sire: IC FI*Punakuun Bakht (OCI c 24)
Dame: CH FI*Northalla Corvus Corone (OCI bs 24)
Breeder: Petranen Sini
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Petranen Sini (SUROK)



N 1136
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino (OCI bs 24)
DoB: 24.10.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 32000
Sire: IC Pikespeak Don Federico (OCI bs 24)
Dame: SP EC FIN*Guttatus Wintergust Wonder DM (OCI c 24)
Breeder: Markelin Maija
Judge: Isakov Vladimir
Result: KM
Owners: Rännänen Päivi (SUROK)



N 1137
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Punakuun Dumle (OCI os 24)
DoB: 27.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717827
Sire: IC FI*Punakuun Bakht (OCI c 24)
Dame: CH FI*Northalla Corvus Corone (OCI bs 24)
Breeder: Petranen Sini
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Heinäaro Anna-Kaisa (SUROK)



N 1138
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Northalla Runemaster (OCI os 24)
DoB: 9.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819651
Sire: SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU (OCI o 24)
Dame: GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin (OCI ns 24)
Breeder: Haapanen Ulla,Hopsu Jari
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Lehtonen Ismo & Salo Reetta (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1139
sex: F
Class: 1
SC UA*TWIN STAR UNREAL LUCKY BEAUTY (SIN)
DoB: 4.4.2017
Reg.id: (UA)UFU LO 15529
Sire: PL*Gregorius-Cat Marseille (SIN)
Dame: Blanche Harnter Courage (SIN)
Breeder: Blyskovka Violetta
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Blyskovka Violetta (WINNERCAT)
UKRAINE (Ukrainian Felinology Union )



N 1140
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Chai-lai Brave Benjamin (SIN)
DoB: 22.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715906
Sire: Janamel Jayshelm's Javani (SIN)
Dame: IC FI*Chai-lai Adventurous Ada (SIN)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Vainionpää Pia (Satakissa, POH-KIS)



N 1141
sex: F
Class: 11
RO* Mireille Alice in Wonderland (SIN)
DoB: 21.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821943
Sire: NW SC Karcasam Jenson Button (SIN)
Dame: FI*Angelos Xara Donna of Anna (SIN)
Breeder: Petcu Mirela
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1
Owners: Paloluoma Anne (SUROK)



N 1142
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Chai-lai Darling Daisy (SIN)
DoB: 19.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716765
Sire: Janamel Jayshelm's Javani (SIN)
Dame: Savannah Nikolaevs Pride*RU (SIN)
Breeder: Hissa Annika
Judge: Reijers Eric
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Oilinki Minna (POROK)



N 1143
sex: M
Class: 12
S*Tiddlywinks Bip Bippadotta (SRL I / SRL c)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821904
Sire: Tiddlywinks Polymetylmetakrylat (SRL n 03)
Dame: Frizekittis Jule (SRL ns 09)
Breeder: Palokangas Päivi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: EX1
Owners: Meriläinen Nea (SUROK)



N 1144
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Katrin's Curly Onix Blue (SRL II / SRL a 03)
DoB: 14.8.2007
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 90483
Sire: CH. Sheeplet Mr. Tibbs (SRL a 03)
Dame: Insider Hilda (SRL g 22)
Breeder: Kurchevskaya E
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Nyman Ulla (SUROK)



N 1145
sex: M
Class: 9
S*Tiddlywinks Drop Dead Gorgeous (SRL II / SRL n 03)
DoB: 13.9.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK RX 350043
Sire: Tiddlywinks Polymetylmetakrylat (SRL n 03)
Dame: Tiddlywinks Gulliga Gomorra (SRL n 09 84)
Breeder: Päivi & Eris Palokangas
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Palokangas Päivi (FMK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1146
sex: F
Class: 5
HighlandKatz Twisted Love (SRL III / SRL g 22)
DoB: 28.9.2015
Reg.id: RX 326424
Sire: Highlandkatz's Mississippi Gambler (SRL a)
Dame: Da'Lind's Curly Sue (SRL g 22)
Breeder: Laura Jo Barber
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Walström Marina (VRK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1147
sex: F
Class: 11
IT*Silverdust Desdemona (SRL III / SRL f)
DoB: 2.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821830
Sire: IT*Silverdust Bernardo (SRL d 03)
Dame: Lykken Curl In Many Colors (SRL g 03)
Breeder: Pagano Mariarosaria
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1
Owners: Meriläinen Nea (SUROK)



N 1148
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FlodoCats Alejandro (SRL III / SRL d 22)
DoB: 4.10.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 90831
Sire: QGC A Kind of Magic of Pointfantasy (XLH c 09 33)
Dame: CH Jacobis Gina (SRL d 09 22)
Breeder: Barbara Drexler
Judge: Friškovec Thea
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Nyman Ulla (SUROK)



N 1149
sex: F
Class: 9
IT*Silverdust Coco Chanel JW (SRL IV / SRL h 03)
DoB: 25.11.2017
Reg.id: (SE) SVERAK RX 351207
Sire: Curly Yumble van Brifety (SRL c 33)
Dame: Funny vom Strassgarten (SRL ds 03)
Breeder: Mara Pagano
Judge: Brambilla Fabio
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Karlsson Lisa (Lisbeth) (DÄK (Dalälvskatten))
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1150
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Subaru of Juras Perle (SRL VI / SRL a 03 22)
DoB: 30.3.2016
Reg.id: Sverak RX 333057
Sire: Ich Curly Yuyu Brilliant Spark (SRS a 33)
Dame: Iris of Juras Perle (SRL a 03 21)
Breeder: Nellija Ungure
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Edling Birgitta (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1151
sex: M
Class: 8
PR Psipsina Proinos (SRL VII / SRL a 21 33)
DoB: 1.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716243
Sire: CH Psipsina Lieska (SRL d)
Dame: FI*Suvikasteen Sininen Utu (SRL a 24)
Breeder: Tsoukas Kristiina
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Peräkoski Minna (POH-KIS)



N 1152
sex: M
Class: 12
S*Tiddlywinks Only One Cannoli (SRL VIII / SRL bs 02 33)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK RX 352471
Sire: Tiddlywinks Polymetylmetakrylat (SRL n 03)
Dame: Frizekittis Jule (SRL ns 09)
Breeder: Päivi & Eris Palokangas
Judge: Sjöbom Glenn
Result: Abs
Owners: Palokangas Päivi (FMK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1153
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Hämynhäivän Kallekolli (SRS IX / SRS w 62)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820714
Sire: Darling Diva Bailey (SRS n 33)
Dame: Ijoelle Adorablecat*LT (SRS w 62)
Breeder: Åhman Heidi
Judge: Cerná Petra
Result: Abs
Owners: Pienimäki Karoliina (POH-KIS)



N 1154
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM (ABY n)
DoB: 26.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1404115
Sire: GD CH Osiris(V) Sammy Davis Junior (ABY n)
Dame: Osiris(V) Rumour Has It (ABY n)
Breeder: Michael Wm & Sue Shawn
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Surakka Marianne (RuRok)



N 1155
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Laire Maer Gelir DVM (ABY n)
DoB: 19.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613129
Sire: SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM (ABY n)
Dame: SC FI*Laire Gelir Laer (ABY o)
Breeder: Viertola Suvi
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Vesterinen Senni (YK)



N 1156
sex: M
Class: 3
SW GIC Faby-Cats Reign, JW (ABY n)
DoB: 19.4.2016
Reg.id: (DK)FDLO224899
Sire: SC WW'08 Faby-Cats Adonis, JW, DVM, DSM (ABY n)
Dame: DK Faby-Cats Liva, JW (ABY o)
Breeder: Mette & Søren Fabricius
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Barlach Gitte (JYRAK)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1157
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté (ABY n)
DoB: 17.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715899
Sire: CH*,CH Des Entrechats Just For Me (ABY n)
Dame: CH* Cellani Cupra Tasitaa (ABY o)
Breeder: Ingrid Filgraebe-Holland (DE)
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Suomalainen Katriina & Kontula Anne (URK & InCat, TUROK, URK)



N 1158
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Lovedevotion Jackson (ABY n)
DoB: 3.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715658
Sire: SC FI*Lovedevotion Berlioz DVM (ABY n)
Dame: SC FI*Lovedevotion Elisabeth DVM (ABY n)
Breeder: Moraru-Puranen Tatyana,Puranen Raimo
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Tuovinen Markus & Tuovinen Satu (POROK & POROK)



N 1159
sex: M
Class: 5
IC IC S*Cat Claw's Lord of Light (ABY n)
DoB: 26.8.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 344099
Sire: GIC (N)Tejas Glenn (ABY n)
Dame: S*Skimmerdal's Lorinda Lion (ABY n)
Breeder: Susane Wallebo
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: Abs
Owners: Wallebo Susanna (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1160
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Nebuankhet I found Serenity (ABY n)
DoB: 18.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613307
Sire: IC Wil-O-Glen's Pietro (ABY n)
Dame: FI*Nebuankhet Zaazenach (ABY n)
Breeder: Kontula Anne
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Polo Tiina & Kontula Anne (URK & InCat, TUROK, URK)



N 1161
sex: F
Class: 5
IC IC S*Aucuparia's Julia (ABY n)
DoB: 16.2.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 326379
Sire: IP GIC S*Aucuparia's Topkapi (ABY o)
Dame: Ida af Khartoum (ABY n)
Breeder: Jan Sjögren
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX3
Owners: Sjögren Jan (FRÄS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1162
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Zanzibar aus Abusir, JW (ABY n)
DoB: 15.2.2017
Reg.id: FD LO 230917
Sire: Jesus aus Abusir (ABY n)
Dame: SC Kansas aus Abusir (ABY n)
Breeder: Christoph Kappel
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Jensen Bjørn (Katteklubben)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1163
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Omanion Galanthus nivalis (ABY n)
DoB: 12.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717492
Sire: CH Maurice de Moéris (ABY n)
Dame: GIC S*Primuz-Zezam Rozetta (ABY o)
Breeder: Myöhänen Anna
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Villa-Peltonen Virpi (SUROK)



N 1164
sex: F
Class: 7
CH S*Aucuparia's Sevilla JW (ABY n)
DoB: 21.7.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 342997
Sire: GIC (N)Tejas Glenn (ABY n)
Dame: CH S*Aucuparia's Mississippi (ABY o)
Breeder: Sjögren Jan & Eriksson Jan (SE)
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Sjögren Jan (FRÄS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1165
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*SaltNPepper Chunky Monkey (ABY n)
DoB: 12.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819618
Sire: PL*Adalbertus SET (ABY n)
Dame: CH (N)Mayas Pride Maori (ABY n)
Breeder: Pietikäinen Anne
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Pietikäinen Anne & Kaaja Tarja (InCat & InCat, PIROK)



N 1166
sex: M
Class: 7
CH IT* SOLARIAN CHOCOCOFFEE JW (ABY n)
DoB: 28.10.2017
Reg.id: IT* ANFI LO 145234
Sire: DES CAVALIER TANGO OF SOLARIAN (ABY n)
Dame: SOLARIAN BARBIE (ABY n)
Breeder: CHIARA PARODI
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: PARODI CHIARA (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 1167
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Cellani Siena Weda'Luna (ABY n)
DoB: 29.8.2017
Reg.id: (NL)MU.LO17.ABY.037.3
Sire: Des Entrechats JustForMe (ABY n)
Dame: Cellani Cupra Qarisa (ABY o)
Breeder: Ingrid Filgraebe-Holland
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: Abs
Owners: Filgraebe-Holland Ingrid (Vereniging)
GERMANY (Vereniging )



N 1168
sex: F
Class: 11
Quodlibet Dottie (ABY n)
DoB: 18.2.2018
Reg.id: IT ANFI LO 148530
Sire: CH Quodlibet Bakunin (ABY n)
Dame: JW Quodlibet Clover (ABY n)
Breeder: Riccardo Camuffo - Maria Grazia Bregani
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Camuffo Riccardo (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 1169
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Cat Claw's Master-Class JW (ABY n)
DoB: 10.2.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 349281
Sire: SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM (ABY n)
Dame: GIC GIC S*Cat Claw's Kiss-Proof Katie (ABY n)
Breeder: Susanna Wallebo
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Wallebo Susanna (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1170
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Silkkihienon Rustica (ABY n)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820752
Sire: IC Lake of Conemara Sam Son (ABY o)
Dame: GIC FI*Silkkihienon XO Emiliani (ABY a)
Breeder: Vanhamäki Pirkko
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Vanhamäki Pirkko (InCat)



N 1171
sex: F
Class: 12
S*GoodNews Raleine (ABY n)
DoB: 4.5.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 353623
Sire: SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM (ABY n)
Dame: CH S*GoodNews Malala (ABY o)
Breeder: Agnetha Olsson
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Jiglund Benjamin (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1172
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC Gaspacho Bonjour L'Amour*PT (ABY n)
DoB: 15.8.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40343
Sire: Agridoce Bonjour L'Amour*PT (ABY o)
Dame: Conquilha Bonjour L'Amour*PT (ABY n)
Breeder: Ana Cristina Madeira Guerra Goncalves
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Kortemaa Anne (SUROK)



N 1173
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Laire Vanimar Eleniel (ABY n)
DoB: 5.6.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509153
Sire: IC DK*Bifrost Which Wizardry is This (ABY n)
Dame: CH FI*Laire Gelir Narya (ABY a)
Breeder: Viertola Suvi
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Vesterinen Senni (YK)



N 1174
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc (ABY n)
DoB: 2.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614970
Sire: IC Tilsim dan Black Dragon (SOM n)
Dame: IC FI*Kharn-Ka Great Gatsby (ABY a)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Niskakoski Henna & Hakonen Ville (POH-KIS & POH-KIS)



N 1175
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Silkkihienon Wigilia Rickey (ABY n)
DoB: 14.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510754
Sire: IC FI*Silkkihienon Vice Versa (ABY n)
Dame: CH S*Prospero's Summer Beatrice (ABY n)
Breeder: Vanhamäki Pirkko
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Multanen Miia (InCat, Satakissa)



N 1176
sex: M
Class: 6
P*Primuz-Zezam Luzifer (ABY n)
DoB: 11.3.2015
Reg.id: (SE)Sverak LO 314857
Sire: IP SC S*Aucuparia's Astrakan Gyllenkrok DSM (ABY o)
Dame: S*Primuz-Zezam Zofia (ABY n)
Breeder: Torbjörn Sjögren
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Sjögren Torbjörn (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1177
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! (ABY a)
DoB: 23.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611720
Sire: Dushara Godric-of-Kawaii (ABY n)
Dame: PR SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM (ABY a)
Breeder: Kontula Anne
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Töyrylä Suvi (URK)



N 1178
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC DK*Saltvig's Oona (ABY a)
DoB: 11.6.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 332227
Sire: DK*Saltvig's Milo (ABY n)
Dame: IC DK*Saltvig's Zenobia (ABY n)
Breeder: Joana Beech & Ole L. Jacobsen (DK)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: Abs
Owners: Blomgren Gunny (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1179
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Nebuankhet Pastel Goth (ABY a)
DoB: 31.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718453
Sire: SC FI*Nebuankhet Zakzakiel DVM (ABY a)
Dame: CH Chardryn von Kalimdor*CH (ABY n)
Breeder: Kontula Anne
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Santapakka Sanna-Leena (InCat, SUROK, URK)



N 1180
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Kharn-Ka God Particle (ABY a)
DoB: 26.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819893
Sire: FI*Kharn-Ka Moon Shadow (SOM n)
Dame: GIP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc (ABY n)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX2
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1181
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Lovedevotion Karmen JW (ABY a)
DoB: 7.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719036
Sire: SC FI*Link Kubembeleza Haiba (ABY o)
Dame: SC FI*Lovedevotion Elisabeth DVM (ABY n)
Breeder: Moraru-Puranen Tatyana,Puranen Raimo
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Kuusisto Milla & Jauhiainen Raimo (POROK, ISROK, SUROK, ERY-SYD & POROK, ISROK, SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1182
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Neaera's Celeste Velato (ABY a)
DoB: 24.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719030
Sire: GIC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! (ABY a)
Dame: FI*Neaera's Hazel Huntress (ABY p)
Breeder: Järventausta Carla
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC BIV
Owners: Järventausta Carla & Järventausta Suvi (InCat & InCat)



N 1183
sex: F
Class: 9
SE*Wild Melody Blue Moon Molly (ABY a)
DoB: 15.7.2017
Reg.id: Lo 342175
Sire: S*Primuz-Zezam Lexuz (ABY a)
Dame: S*Aloysius Tiger Lily's Belladonna (ABY n)
Breeder:
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX3
Owners: Ericsson Åsa (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1184
sex: M
Class: 12
Emalon von Kalimdor (ABY a)
DoB: 22.4.2018
Reg.id: FFH LO 95866
Sire: GIC Doras von Kalimdor (ABY n)
Dame: Chylina von Kalimdor (ABY n)
Breeder: Sguaitamatti Nadin
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: Sguaitamatti Nadin (KECB)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 1185
sex: M
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Akanthos Dante (ABY a)
DoB: 10.7.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509368
Sire: SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM (ABY n)
Dame: CH FI*Angelos Victoria (ABY n)
Breeder: Sahlberg Carin
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Nykänen Paula (SUROK)



N 1186
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM (ABY a)
DoB: 12.6.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1300842
Sire: CH S*Hjortronstigens Private Dancer (ABY n)
Dame: GIP FI*Nebuankhet Sein-el-Mauassif (ABY n)
Breeder: Kontula Anne
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Sillanpää Nina (InCat, URK)



N 1187
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Neaera's Iaera Nalani (ABY o)
DoB: 2.9.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614173
Sire: CH S*Nekayahs Quillan Quieto (ABY o)
Dame: SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella (ABY o)
Breeder: Järventausta Carla
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX2
Owners: Hakulinen Niina & Järventausta Carla (InCat & InCat)



N 1188
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC S*Primuz-Zezam Rozetta (ABY o)
DoB: 1.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611585
Sire: S*Rubensborg Blues Brother (ABY n)
Dame: (N)Ororina's Euphoria (ABY o)
Breeder: Torbjörn Sjögren & Britt-Marie Dahlin (SE)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Myöhänen Anna (Kes-Kis)



N 1189
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Nebuankhet Perfect Me, Perfect Hue (ABY o)
DoB: 31.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718454
Sire: SC FI*Nebuankhet Zakzakiel DVM (ABY a)
Dame: CH Chardryn von Kalimdor*CH (ABY n)
Breeder: Kontula Anne
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Kontula Anne (InCat, TUROK, URK)



N 1190
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Aster von Schelemant (ABY o)
DoB: 2.9.2017
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 403375
Sire: Regtime My Treasure (ABY n)
Dame: GIC Petrovna Red Sonja (ABY o)
Breeder: Bigler Natalia
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Natalia Bigler (1.BKC.e.V.)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 1191
sex: F
Class: 7
CH S*Primuz-Zezam Iza (ABY o)
DoB: 3.4.2017
Reg.id: (SE)Sverak LO 340282
Sire: IT*Quodlibet Ziczac (ABY n)
Dame: S*Primuz-Zezam Rozalie (ABY o)
Breeder: Torbjörn Sjögren
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Sjögren Torbjörn (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1192
sex: M
Class: 11
S*GoodNews Quincy (ABY o)
DoB: 19.2.2018
Reg.id: LO 351693
Sire: IC S*GoodNews Mandela (ABY o)
Dame: Abystyle's Ma Demoiselle JW (ABY p)
Breeder: Agnetha Olsson
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Olsson Agnetha (NOS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1193
sex: F
Class: 11
S*GoodNews Quintessa (ABY o)
DoB: 19.2.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 351690
Sire: IC S*GoodNews Mandela (ABY o)
Dame: Abystyle's Ma Demoiselle JW (ABY p)
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Olsson Agnetha (NOS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1194
sex: M
Class: 12
Wimmerhales Bisbee (ABY o)
DoB: 3.4.2018
Reg.id: FD LO 231080
Sire: Wil-O-Glen Carlos Santana (ABY o)
Dame: Wimmerhales Kiddo AKA Black Mamba (ABY n)
Breeder: Margit Boegeskov Thomsen
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Thomsen Margit Boegeskov (Katteklubben)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1195
sex: F
Class: 12
Elanaria von Kalimdor (ABY o)
DoB: 22.4.2018
Reg.id: FFH LO 95867
Sire: GIC Doras von Kalimdor (ABY n)
Dame: Chylina von Kalimdor (ABY n)
Breeder: Sguaitamatti Nadin
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Sguaitamatti Nadin (KECB)
SWITZERLAND (Fédération Féline Helvétique )



N 1196
sex: M
Class: 4
S*GoodNews Orlando (ABY o)
DoB: 17.6.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 330391
Sire: IC Wil-O-Glen's Pietro (ABY n)
Dame: GIC DK*Wimmerhales Princess Leia (ABY o)
Breeder: Agnetha Olsson (SE)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Blomgren Gunny (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1197
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu (ABY o)
DoB: 15.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405588
Sire: CH S*Hjortronstigens Private Dancer (ABY n)
Dame: SC FI*Redcheetah's Aurora (ABY o)
Breeder: Santara Ritva
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Varhama Jonna (SUROK, URK, ERY-SYD)



N 1198
sex: F
Class: 5
Abystyle's Ma Demoiselle JW (ABY p)
DoB: 31.8.2016
Reg.id: (FR)LOOF 2016.32202
Sire: Red Ferne Gildin-of-Ulunlae (ABY n)
Dame: Abyko's Little Deuce Coupe (ABY a)
Breeder: Tiphanie Favere (FR)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Olsson Agnetha (NOS)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1199
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Neaera's the last of the Jedi. (ABY p)
DoB: 24.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719029
Sire: GIC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! (ABY a)
Dame: FI*Neaera's Hazel Huntress (ABY p)
Breeder: Järventausta Carla
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Järventausta Carla & Roininen Elisa (InCat & POROK)



N 1200
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Willicon Mikhail Baryshnikov JW (BAL w 67)
DoB: 18.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1507030
Sire: CH FI*Willicon White Wookie (SIA w 67)
Dame: FI*Willicon Loves Giraffes (SIA n)
Breeder: Juntunen Eeva-Leena
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM
Owners: Juntunen Eeva-Leena (SUROK, POROK, Kes-Kis, YK)



N 1201
sex: M
Class: 8
PR CH FI*Nenatnak Call Me A Destiny (BAL n)
DoB: 7.7.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509590
Sire: PR SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW (OSH n)
Dame: CH FI*Nenatnak Ain't I Angel (OLH n)
Breeder: Kantanen Marianne,Kantanen Timo
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Nyström Minna (POH-KIS)



N 1202
sex: F
Class: 2
SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM (BAL b)
DoB: 6.4.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40240
Sire: By-Aristotle Azay Le Rideau (BAL b)
Dame: FI*Fercatin Isamon Noor (BAL n)
Breeder: Ferm Elina
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Toivanen Ville & Tillanen-Toivanen Satu (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 1203
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Mummeli Queeninho Emilio (BAL c)
DoB: 12.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716630
Sire: IC S*Nova Star Willie Nelson (SIA b)
Dame: GIC FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Queena (BAL h 21)
Breeder: Jaakkola Paula,Jaakkola Petri
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Jaakkola Paula & Jaakkola Petri (RuRok, SUROK, URK & SUROK, RuRok)



N 1204
sex: F
Class: 8
PR SC FI*BaliDancer's Caya DSM (BAL c)
DoB: 28.2.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40022
Sire: By-Aristotle Azay Le Rideau (BAL b)
Dame: FI*BaliDancer's Anastasia (BAL c)
Breeder: Foudila Marja
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPIB NOM
Owners: Foudila Marja (SUROK)



N 1205
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Willicon Dorian Gray (BAL a 21)
DoB: 20.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718984
Sire: FI*Willicon Compasión (BAL a 21)
Dame: CH FI*Willicon Until I Get You (BAL n 21)
Breeder: Juntunen Eeva-Leena
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Juntunen Eeva-Leena (SUROK, POROK, Kes-Kis, YK)



N 1206
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Noxx The Winner Takes It All (BAL c 21)
DoB: 27.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1612024
Sire: Pippastro Aaron Ramsey (OLH c 24)
Dame: CH FI*BaliDancer's Eleeza (OSH c)
Breeder: Tigerstedt Nina-Maria
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Tigerstedt Nina-Maria (SUROK)



N 1207
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Jalecat's Fear of Fear (BAL b 03)
DoB: 30.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821323
Sire: CH FI*Willicon I Can't Get It (BAL d 02 21)
Dame: FI*Jalecat's ÄssäMix (BAL h)
Breeder: Varinen Leena,Varinen Jari
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Nyström Minna (POH-KIS)



N 1208
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Claypond's Farceur (CRX I / CRX o)
DoB: 20.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717294
Sire: Cookie's Story Lover of Claypond's (CRX b)
Dame: Lelithe des Nesmes (CRX b 24)
Breeder: Pajusalo-Ojakoski Tiina
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Männistö Sanna (TUROK, Satakissa)



N 1209
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*FunkyJam's Mary Read (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 18.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718321
Sire: CH FI*Framillan the dawn of a new age (CRX n)
Dame: SC FI*FunkyJam's Upupa Epops DVM (CRX a 02 62)
Breeder: Rannaste Terhi
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX2
Owners: Rannaste Terhi (TUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1210
sex: F
Class: 7
SE*PurrfectCurl'z Dalwhinnie (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 24.11.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 347577
Sire: SC FI*Sweetpurr's Shades of Grey (CRX n 02 21 62)
Dame: FI*Sweetpurr's Jealous Of My Boogie (CRX n 33)
Breeder: Berit Pedersen
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV
Owners: Pedersen Berit (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1211
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Piupaws Donkey Kong (CRX I / CRX ns)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819818
Sire: PR SC FI*Piupaws Ascalon (CRX ns 24)
Dame: FI*Piupaws Elisabeth Lukas (CRX n)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Tepponen Heli & Kinnunen Katja (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1212
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Villains Wicked Winifred (CRX I / CRX b)
DoB: 28.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820454
Sire: CH FI*Claypond's Dragomir (CRX n 31)
Dame: FI*Pirtti-Viiksen Kermavahti (CRX a)
Breeder: Tarvainen Satu
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Tarvainen Satu (SUROK, ISROK)



N 1213
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Saca's Iggy Bliss (CRX I / CRX b)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: (SE) SVERAK LO 355699
Sire: SC FI*Sweetpurr's Shades of Grey (CRX n 02 21 62)
Dame: BW NW GIC FI*Saca's Rain Reanna JW (CRX n 09)
Breeder: Rintapää Kirsi,Viitanen Mika
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Pedersen Berit (Birka)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1214
sex: M
Class: 2
SP FI*FunkyJam's Star-Lord (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 14.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613626
Sire: IC FI*Peppycat's Luke Skywalker (CRX n)
Dame: CH FI*FunkyJam's Firemaker (CRX f 21 33)
Breeder: Rannaste Terhi
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM
Owners: Marttala Minna (POH-KIS)



N 1215
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 29.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612748
Sire: FI*Ballerina's Shahryar (CRX n 03)
Dame: IC Pixie Fay Battle Under Stars (CRX n 24)
Breeder: Saari Harri
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM BIV NOM
Owners: Heinonen Tiia (TUROK, SUROK)



N 1216
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP IC Changes Ziggy Stardust (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 27.11.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 90929
Sire: FI*Windseeker Ximon Redstone (CRX d)
Dame: PR,GC AngelWaves My Dreams of Changes (CRX n 09)
Breeder: Tea Tuominen
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Männistö Sanna (TUROK, Satakissa)



N 1217
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Piupaws Jarno Ahma (CRX I / CRX n)
DoB: 30.7.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 37252
Sire: GIC FIN*Piupaws The F-Word (CRX n 24)
Dame: SC FIN*Piupaws Extra Terrific DVM (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGPIB NOM
Owners: Tepponen Heli & Kinnunen Katja (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1218
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Telltail's Twenty Twirls (CRX II / CRX n 02 62)
DoB: 3.8.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405756
Sire: IC S*Fort Knox Eric Northman (CRX b 01 63)
Dame: FI*Telltail's Ingerith (CRX ns 03)
Breeder: Korva Jaana
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Korva Jaana & Siuvatti Anu (POROK & ISROK)



N 1219
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*KattiKaisan Kran Turismo (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 26.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613288
Sire: FI*Ballerina's Shahryar (CRX n 03)
Dame: IC FI*Sweetpurr's Maggie Greene (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Sohlman Kaisa
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Sohlman Kaisa (SUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1220
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*FunkyJam's Anne Bonny (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 18.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718318
Sire: CH FI*Framillan the dawn of a new age (CRX n)
Dame: SC FI*FunkyJam's Upupa Epops DVM (CRX a 02 62)
Breeder: Rannaste Terhi
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
Owners: Grannas Alisa (TUROK)



N 1221
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Riverside-eye's Bogey Boy (CRX II / CRX n 01 63)
DoB: 28.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819405
Sire: FI*Gaala-Star Amor (CRX d 01 62)
Dame: FI*Framillan Wily Witch (CRX a 03)
Breeder: Kanto Pia
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Kanto Pia (ERY-SYD)



N 1222
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Framillan Slighty Tricky Vixen (CRX II / CRX n 02 64)
DoB: 21.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819789
Sire: Fakir Island of Legends (CRX n 03)
Dame: FI*Framillan Paredes (CRX a 09)
Breeder: Kudjoi Tarja
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Kudjoi Tarja & Peräsalo Rosa (ERY-SYD & ISROK, POH-KIS)



N 1223
sex: F
Class: 11
A LULA LELE MON SASTI*PL (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 19.2.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 134568
Sire: GIC Joliwave French Lover (CRX n 01 62)
Dame: NW,SC Ginger Mon Sasti*PL, JW (CRX f)
Breeder: Ewa Pątkowska
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX2
Owners: PIATKOWSKA EWA (SMK JEDYNKA)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1224
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Merivirran Bambiina (CRX II / CRX n 01 62)
DoB: 5.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819799
Sire: SC FI*Gaala-Star Ivori (CRX n 09 33)
Dame: Vesper Mon Sasti*PL (CRX f 02 62)
Breeder: Valonen Anna-Maija
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Valonen Anna-Maija (SUROK, PIROK)



N 1225
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Sweetpurr's Pleasure Zone (CRX II / CRX a 01 64)
DoB: 5.4.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 353584
Sire: FI*Saca's Little Big Red JW (CRX e 03)
Dame: WW 17 SC FI*Sweetpurr's Hearts And Minds JW (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Saari Harri
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Saari Harri (TUROK)



N 1226
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Telltail's U Got The Look (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820556
Sire: FI*Telltail's Vsevolod (CRX ns 03)
Dame: SH-Champagne Vesjoly Elf*RU (CRX f 03 33)
Breeder: Korva Jaana
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: Abs
Owners: Korva Jaana (POROK)



N 1227
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Saca's Gimme Twist (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821841
Sire: SC FI*Sweetpurr's Shades of Grey (CRX n 02 21 62)
Dame: BW NW GIC FI*Saca's Rain Reanna JW (CRX n 09)
Breeder: Rintapää Kirsi,Viitanen Mika
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: Rintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika (POH-KIS, InCat & POH-KIS, InCat)



N 1228
sex: M
Class: 2
WW 15 BW NW SP SC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet DVM DSM (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 27.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1402700
Sire: Puraffection's Paras Punainen (CRX d 03 24)
Dame: GIC FI*Piupaws Song of Sekhmet (CRX n 01 21 64)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM
Owners: Grannas Alisa (TUROK)



N 1229
sex: M
Class: 2
S*Rexlicious Rebus JW (CRX II / CRX b 03)
DoB: 26.2.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 326700
Sire: IC Rex Angels Sapphire (CRX a 01 64)
Dame: SW&CH PL*Cornish Point Petunia Hot JW (CRX h 03)
Breeder: Annika Egerbrandt
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Jansson Susanne (Mellansvenska kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1230
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP GIC FI*Telltail's Joyride (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 29.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405758
Sire: IC S*Fort Knox Eric Northman (CRX b 01 63)
Dame: SH-Champagne Vesjoly Elf*RU (CRX f 03 33)
Breeder: Korva Jaana
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Korva Jaana (POROK)



N 1231
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Nidalee (CRX II / CRX c 09)
DoB: 4.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716309
Sire: DK*Løveid Mr. Clooney (CRX n 02 32)
Dame: FI*FunkyJam's Little Bo Peep (CRX c)
Breeder: Rannaste Terhi
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX2
Owners: Marttala Minna (POH-KIS)



N 1232
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Spectrolite Tango Desiré (CRX II / CRX b 03)
DoB: 31.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41071
Sire: S*Silkwave's Quintillus (CRX b 01)
Dame: FI*Spectrolite Melanie (CRX c)
Breeder: Aho Maria
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Vilppula Miia (Kes-Kis)



N 1233
sex: M
Class: 10
AgainstAllOdds Night&Day*PL (CRX II / CRX n 03)
DoB: 25.9.2017
Reg.id: 411/LKKR/2018
Sire: Ynzynier Mamon Night&Day*PL (CRX n 03 33)
Dame: Tosca Mon Sasti*PL (CRX f 02 62)
Breeder: Anna Więcławek
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Wieclawek Anna (LKKR)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1234
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Sirpaleen Caspian Apollon (CRX III / CRX d)
DoB: 24.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717810
Sire: CH FI*Saca's Chicago Gansta (CRX n)
Dame: CH FI*Saca's Comtesse de la Crème JW (CRX e)
Breeder: Runsala Sirpa
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Runsala Sirpa & Rintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika (POH-KIS & POH-KIS, InCat & POH-KIS, InCat)



N 1235
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Piupaws Kardemumma (CRX III / CRX f 24)
DoB: 27.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718173
Sire: FI*Piupaws Keyboard cat (CRX n 24)
Dame: FI*Piupaws Prinsessa Celestia (CRX h)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: Abs
Owners: Tepponen Heli & Kinnunen Katja (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1236
sex: F
Class: 7
IC S*MY TWIGG`S PORSCHE CAYENNE (CRX III / CRX f 23)
DoB: 23.4.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 103924
Sire: S*My Twigg's Powwow (CRX d 03)
Dame: S*My Twigg's Gazzzelle (CRX n 23)
Breeder: Twiggie Dessjack Loof & Johan Loof
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: PIATKOWSKA EWA (SMK JEDYNKA)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1237
sex: F
Class: 11
LV*Kotinuca Bonneville (CRX III / CRX f)
DoB: 4.2.2018
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 13470
Sire: Nilson Wave Cult*LT (CRX n)
Dame: GIC Rococo Noksas*LT (CRX d 03)
Breeder:
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Petrov Jana (Selena)
ESTONIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1238
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Nibel's Sol (CRX III / CRX d)
DoB: 15.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821284
Sire: FI*Saca's Little Big Red JW (CRX e 03)
Dame: FI*Sweetpurr's Winter Is Coming (CRX w 62)
Breeder: Airaksinen Kaisu
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Airaksinen Kaisu (SUROK)



N 1239
sex: F
Class: 2
SP GIC FI*Piupaws Negrita (CRX III / CRX f)
DoB: 5.2.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 38302
Sire: CH FI*Piupaws Nightcrawler (CRX e)
Dame: PR IC FIN*Piupaws Musa (CRX n 03 24)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Tuomivirta Mia (URK)



N 1240
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Alchemist Bollinger (CRX IV / CRX f 01 64)
DoB: 17.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614786
Sire: FI*Alchemist Ace of Spades (CRX n 03 33)
Dame: FI*Alchemist Petit Meslier (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Jokipelto Eeva
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Aho Maria & Jokipelto Eeva (PIROK & TUROK)



N 1241
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Alchemist Iron Maiden (CRX IV / CRX f 03 24)
DoB: 3.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715522
Sire: CH FI*Alchemist Aurum (wannabe silver) (CRX ds 23)
Dame: IC FI*Spectrolite La Paloma (CRX b 09 33)
Breeder: Jokipelto Eeva
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX2
Owners: Jokipelto Eeva (TUROK)



N 1242
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Graceful Alice Magic Rivendell JW (CRX IV / CRX h 03)
DoB: 8.7.2016
Reg.id: (CZ)CSCH LO 14/16/CRX
Sire: EC Maybach Magic Star (CRX b 03)
Dame: IC Tenerife Noksas*LT (CRX f 02 62)
Breeder: Klimova Olesya Sergeevna
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Zitterbart Karel (MCC)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 1243
sex: F
Class: 5
CH S*Spotless Yrhätta (CRX IV / CRX f 03 24)
DoB: 2.6.2017
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 343158
Sire: CH SE*Gentlemen's Bujumbura (CRX d 02 21 62)
Dame: FI*FunkyJam's Bling-Bling Baby (CRX n 02 21 64)
Breeder: Angela Andersson
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Andersson Angela (SC)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1244
sex: F
Class: 5
Tosca Mon Sasti*PL (CRX IV / CRX f 02 62)
DoB: 30.7.2016
Reg.id: 397/LKKR/2017
Sire: GIC Joliwave French Lover (CRX n 01 62)
Dame: PL*Mon Sasti Carmel (CRX h 03)
Breeder: Piątkowska Ewa
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX3
Owners: Wieclawek Anna (LKKR)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1245
sex: F
Class: 7
Zandalee Night&Day*PL (CRX IV / CRX f 02 64)
DoB: 5.9.2017
Reg.id: 413/LKKR/2018
Sire: Red Hot Mon Sasti*PL (CRX d 09)
Dame: Hello Kitty Night&Day*PL (CRX n 03)
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Wieclawek Anna (LKKR)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1246
sex: F
Class: 9
Vesper Mon Sasti*PL (CRX IV / CRX f 02 62)
DoB: 15.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717357
Sire: GIC Joliwave French Lover (CRX n 01 62)
Dame: NW,SC Ginger Mon Sasti*PL, JW (CRX f)
Breeder: Ewa Piatkowska (PL)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Valonen Anna-Maija (SUROK, PIROK)



N 1247
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Merivirran Bono For U2 (CRX IV / CRX d 02 62)
DoB: 5.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819797
Sire: SC FI*Gaala-Star Ivori (CRX n 09 33)
Dame: Vesper Mon Sasti*PL (CRX f 02 62)
Breeder: Valonen Anna-Maija
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Valonen Anna-Maija (SUROK, PIROK)



N 1248
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Sweetpurr's Kinky Boots (CRX IV / CRX f 03)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820521
Sire: SE*Xiu's Eternal Guardian Angel (CRX d)
Dame: SC Dapple Dawn From Topolino's (CRX f 02 62)
Breeder: Saari Harri
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Saari Harri (TUROK)



N 1249
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Telltail's Unchained (CRX IV / CRX d 03)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820558
Sire: FI*Telltail's Vsevolod (CRX ns 03)
Dame: SH-Champagne Vesjoly Elf*RU (CRX f 03 33)
Breeder: Korva Jaana
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Siuvatti Anu & Korva Jaana (ISROK & POROK)



N 1250
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Sweetpurr's I Wanna Have Some Fun (CRX IV / CRX f 01 64)
DoB: 5.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820934
Sire: FI*Saca's Little Big Red JW (CRX e 03)
Dame: WW 17 SC FI*Sweetpurr's Hearts And Minds JW (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Saari Harri
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Abgottspon Johanna & Saari Harri (URK, SUROK, YK, ISROK & TUROK)



N 1251
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Piupaws Lara Croft (CRX V / CRX n 23)
DoB: 28.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819820
Sire: PR SC FI*Piupaws Ascalon (CRX ns 24)
Dame: FI*Piupaws Elisabeth Lukas (CRX n)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Tepponen Heli & Kinnunen Katja (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1252
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Piupaws Ascalon (CRX V / CRX ns 24)
DoB: 24.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614038
Sire: SP SC FI*Spectrolite Ritariperhonen JW (CRX ns 03 24)
Dame: CH FI*Piupaws Svetlana Rönkkö (CRX n 24)
Breeder: Tepponen Heli,Kinnunen Katja
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Tepponen Heli & Kinnunen Katja (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1253
sex: F
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Framillan Good&Plenty (CRX V / CRX a 24)
DoB: 28.1.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39886
Sire: FI*Huissin Pinsiön Paroni (CRX a 09 24)
Dame: FI*Framillan Calamitous rain (CRX b)
Breeder: Kudjoi Tarja
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Kudjoi Tarja (ERY-SYD)



N 1254
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Framillan Camo the Leaf Dragon (CRX VI / CRX n 02 21 62)
DoB: 25.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820844
Sire: DK*Løveid Mr. Clooney (CRX n 02 32)
Dame: FI*FunkyJam's Melody Pops (CRX n 01 21 62)
Breeder: Kudjoi Tarja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Kudjoi Tarja (ERY-SYD)



N 1255
sex: F
Class: 11
BE-BOP MON SASTI*PL (CRX VI / CRX n 03 23)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 137518
Sire: GIC Joliwave French Lover (CRX n 01 62)
Dame: IC S*MY TWIGG`S PORSCHE CAYENNE (CRX f 23)
Breeder: Ewa Pątkowska
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Abs
Owners: PIATKOWSKA EWA (SMK JEDYNKA)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1256
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Framillan Lando Calrissian (CRX VII / CRX n 33)
DoB: 27.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717687
Sire: CH FI*Framillan the dawn of a new age (CRX n)
Dame: CH FI*Framillan Quiescent Beauty (CRX a 33)
Breeder: Kudjoi Tarja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Kudjoi Tarja & Rannaste Terhi (ERY-SYD & TUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1257
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Saca's Radiant Snow Whirls (CRX VII / CRX n 33)
DoB: 1.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715818
Sire: Jubilee Flash de Kachghar (CRX n 09 33)
Dame: FI*Angelfalls Cashmere (CRX b 21 33)
Breeder: Rintapää Kirsi,Viitanen Mika
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Korva Jaana (POROK)



N 1258
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Claypond's Hilla V (CRX VII / CRX b 21 33)
DoB: 20.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719045
Sire: FI*Saca's Unreal Blooming (CRX b 33)
Dame: IC FI*Claypond's Bonjour (CRX b 21 32)
Breeder: Pajusalo-Ojakoski Tiina
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAC BIV
Owners: Tarvainen Satu (SUROK, ISROK)



N 1259
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*Framillan Touch of Moon (CRX VIII / CRX n 09 21 33)
DoB: 7.4.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1508504
Sire: Best Simply Best Angels Heart (CRX n 03 24)
Dame: S*Gosehjärtats Tryffelina Kolaström (CRX a 03)
Breeder: Kudjoi Tarja
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Peräsalo Rosa (ISROK, POH-KIS)



N 1260
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Taikametsän Bill Spencer Jr. (CRX VIII / CRX n 01 21 33)
DoB: 2.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613037
Sire: GIC FI*Framillan Touch of Moon (CRX n 09 21 33)
Dame: CH FI*Framillan Raising Hell (CRX n 01 21 62)
Breeder: Peräsalo Rosa
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Peräsalo Rosa (ISROK, POH-KIS)



N 1261
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Alchemist Element Zero (CRX VIII / CRX b 03 21 33)
DoB: 20.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819782
Sire: FI*Alchemist Counting the Stars (CRX b 02 21 64)
Dame: FI*Alchemist Iridium (CRX c 21 33)
Breeder: Jokipelto Eeva
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 -
Owners: Ruuskanen Vanessa (SUROK, TUROK)



N 1262
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*FunkyJam's Not like The other girls (CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33)
DoB: 21.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820345
Sire: IC Vasabi Shironeko (CRX n 01 62)
Dame: IC FI*FunkyJam's No, i really are cute (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Rannaste Terhi
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Vanhala Noora & Rannaste Terhi (SUROK, ERY-SYD & TUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1263
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Saca's First-class Lady (CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33)
DoB: 13.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821460
Sire: SC FI*Alchemist Abracadabra (CRX n 03 33)
Dame: FI*Angelfalls Cashmere (CRX b 21 33)
Breeder: Rintapää Kirsi,Viitanen Mika
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Rintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika (POH-KIS, InCat & POH-KIS, InCat)



N 1264
sex: M
Class: 4
SW GIP FI*Spectrolite Si Tú MeOlvidas (CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33)
DoB: 28.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40559
Sire: FI*Spectrolite Skafloc (CRX n 09)
Dame: Seglin Rex Poesia (CRX g 02 33)
Breeder: Aho Maria
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Vilppula Miia (Kes-Kis)



N 1265
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Telltail's Jolene (CRX VIII / CRX f 03 33)
DoB: 29.7.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405757
Sire: IC S*Fort Knox Eric Northman (CRX b 01 63)
Dame: SH-Champagne Vesjoly Elf*RU (CRX f 03 33)
Breeder: Korva Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Savolainen Leena & Suominen Enni (YK & YK)



N 1266
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Taikametsän Blake Hayes (CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33)
DoB: 2.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613036
Sire: GIC FI*Framillan Touch of Moon (CRX n 09 21 33)
Dame: CH FI*Framillan Raising Hell (CRX n 01 21 62)
Breeder: Peräsalo Rosa
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Hiltunen Jasmin & Ovaskainen Kari (ISROK & ISROK)



N 1267
sex: F
Class: 5
EE*Solaris Planet Quintessa (CRX IX / CRX w 62)
DoB: 24.3.2017
Reg.id: LV) CFCA LO 12460
Sire: FI*Jip-Jap'n Nikos Newsboy (CRX bs)
Dame: GIC EE*Solaris Planet Anisa (CRX w 62)
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Selezen Oksana (REBUSS)
ESTONIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1268
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*KittyLady's Tom Collins (CRX IX / CRX w 62)
DoB: 30.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403509
Sire: SC SpiritCat Prince Charming (CRX w 64)
Dame: SC FI*KittyLady's Vickie Lynn (CRX f)
Breeder: Ala-Hakula Taru
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Issakainen Visa (TUROK)



N 1269
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Åbodas Mai (DRX I / DRX a)
DoB: 17.3.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36563
Sire: IP CH S*Fiddlestix Once Ogima (DRX a)
Dame: S*Fiddlestix Femme Fatale (DRX a)
Breeder: Leander Ann-Marie
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Setälä Kyllikki (SUROK)



N 1270
sex: M
Class: 5
IC EE*Serengeti Masterpiece (DRX I / DRX n)
DoB: 11.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715605
Sire: Likoma's Der Graf (DRX n)
Dame: EE*Cricket Rose Masterpiece (DRX hs 32)
Breeder: Ivika Kolk (EE)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Hirvonen Heidi (ERY-SYD)



N 1271
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*WildWilderness Donna (DRX I / DRX b)
DoB: 28.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819807
Sire: CH Raya's Domino (DRX n 09)
Dame: CH LV*Dea Dia Kasharelia (DRX b 33)
Breeder: Berggrén Mia,Salo Mila
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Berggrén Mia & Salo Mila (PIROK & PIROK)



N 1272
sex: F
Class: 11
(N) Santala's Yadira (DRX I / DRX n)
DoB: 7.3.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07393
Sire: IC (N) Santala's Quinto (DRX n)
Dame: GIC (N) Santala's Roseli (DRX n)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1273
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Åbodas Kaya (DRX I / DRX a)
DoB: 11.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40419
Sire: FI*Bravefellow Cacao flip (DRX b)
Dame: S*Fiddlestix Femme Fatale (DRX a)
Breeder: Leander Ann-Marie
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Leander Ann-Marie & Lindholm Heidi (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1274
sex: M
Class: 8
PR EE*X-Paroni Masterpiece (DRX I / DRX n)
DoB: 2.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820135
Sire: CH Likoma's Hot Red Chilli Pepper (DRX d 22)
Dame: EE*Oda Masterpiece (DRX n 03)
Breeder: Kolk Ivika (EE)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Leander Ann-Marie (SUROK)



N 1275
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Åbodas Taiga DVM (DRX III / DRX g)
DoB: 5.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403544
Sire: IP CH SE*Amor Regis Marius (DRX es 22)
Dame: SC FI*Åbodas Mai (DRX a)
Breeder: Leander Ann-Marie
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM
Owners: Lindholm Heidi & Leander Ann-Marie (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1276
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC UA*TWIN STAR THEA (DRX III / DRX d 24)
DoB: 1.3.2017
Reg.id: (UA)UFU LO 15211
Sire: UA*TWIN STAR DUKE Kerkuar Up (DRX d 09 24)
Dame: Engela Skazka Elfov (DRX d 03 23)
Breeder: Blyskovka Violetta
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Blyskovka Violetta (WINNERCAT)
UKRAINE (Ukrainian Felinology Union )



N 1277
sex: M
Class: 5
IC JW UA*Royal Elf Cagliostro (DRX III / DRX d 22)
DoB: 17.6.2017
Reg.id: (UA)UFU LO 16118
Sire: SC NW UA*Royal Elf Willy Wonka (DRX o 09 22)
Dame: UA*Royal Elf Xena (DRX q 23)
Breeder: Oleksander Dasiuk
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Dasiuk Oleksandr (Royal Feline)
UKRAINE (Ukrainian Felinology Union )



N 1278
sex: F
Class: 11
Iskra's Ilona (DRX III / DRX f)
DoB: 25.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821420
Sire: Iskra's Remus (DRX b)
Dame: Iskra's Klara (DRX f 22)
Breeder: Sakharova Elena (RU)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Koivisto Kati (URK, SUROK)



N 1279
sex: M
Class: 12
(N) Santala's Zeshan (DRX III / DRX d 24)
DoB: 17.6.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07867
Sire: SC (N) Santala's Imaki (DRX n)
Dame: CH Derry-Hill Rebel Diamonds (DRX g 23)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1280
sex: F
Class: 12
(N) Santala’s Aia (DRX III / DRX f)
DoB: 19.6.2018
Reg.id: (HU) FH LO 07871
Sire: IC (N) Santala's Xerox (DRX ds)
Dame: IC (N) Santala's Nakina (DRX a 23)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1281
sex: F
Class: 12
(N) Santala's Ayla (DRX III / DRX fs)
DoB: 19.6.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07870
Sire: IC (N) Santala's Xerox (DRX ds)
Dame: IC (N) Santala's Nakina (DRX a 23)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1282
sex: F
Class: 12
Devon Rex Ni Chi Chi (DRX III / DRX d 23)
DoB: 9.4.2018
Reg.id: LO 354819
Sire: Lord Bebeny Yago of Devon Rex Ni (DRX d 23)
Dame: Halszka Kocia Pokusa (DRX f 33)
Breeder: Bartosz Bienias
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX2
Owners: Lassarp Vanessa (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1283
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Pixielated Cinndoughrella (DRX III / DRX g)
DoB: 14.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821191
Sire: IC EE*Serengeti Masterpiece (DRX n)
Dame: CH Eva Mariposa (DRX g)
Breeder: Hirvonen Heidi
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX3
Owners: Hirvonen Heidi (ERY-SYD)



N 1284
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Åbodas Ninja (DRX III / DRX g)
DoB: 5.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403543
Sire: IP CH SE*Amor Regis Marius (DRX es 22)
Dame: SC FI*Åbodas Mai (DRX a)
Breeder: Leander Ann-Marie
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM
Owners: Leander Ann-Marie (SUROK)



N 1285
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SE*Recce Pod MiG-25 Foxbat (DRX III / DRX d)
DoB: 12.5.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 329454
Sire: CH Sylwester Happymiau*PL, JW (DRX n 24)
Dame: CH S*KungsgardenCats Ipod MiniCorn (DRX w 64)
Breeder: Liv Vanessa Lassarp
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Molin Catharina (Fräset Uppsala)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1286
sex: F
Class: 1
WW 16 NW SC Ulica Happymiau*PL JW (DRX IV / DRX f 03 24)
DoB: 30.4.2015
Reg.id: LO 320039
Sire: Dea Dia Leo, JW (DRX d)
Dame: SW, CH Lu-Lu Happymiau*PL, JW (DRX a 03 24)
Breeder: Sylwia Szymaniak (PL)
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: KM
Owners: Lassarp Vanessa (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1287
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC RAPSODY DEVONDREAM*PL (DRX IV / DRX f 03)
DoB: 27.7.2015
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 88897
Sire: CAT-LYNE THOR OF DevonDream (DRX ds 09 21 33)
Dame: JUST BLACK DevonDream*PL (DRX n)
Breeder: Magdalena Storoniak
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACS BIV NOM
Owners: Storoniak Magdalena (C4C)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1288
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Avariel Maniola (DRX IV / DRX g 02 62)
DoB: 13.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1610938
Sire: FI*Quiero Rillo (DRX a 09)
Dame: FI*Avariel Jazz (DRX g 09 21 33)
Breeder: Austin Reine
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Widenius Johanna (SUROK)



N 1289
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Arseni Sodetan (DRX IV / DRX d 03 24)
DoB: 16.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1819557
Sire: Profitrol' Geniality (DRX n 03)
Dame: Holiday Shanel-Talisman Epoch (DRX f 03 21 33)
Breeder: Kazmina Elena (RU)
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Söderlund Tatiana (SUROK)



N 1290
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Xaboo Kokeshi*PL (DRX IV / DRX f 09 24)
DoB: 12.12.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716956
Sire: Elfes Rex Spike (DRX b 09 22)
Dame: SC Go Go Becherovka Kokeshi*PL DVM DSM (DRX f 09 24)
Breeder: Barbara Szymczak (PL)
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Koivisto Kati (URK, SUROK)



N 1291
sex: F
Class: 9
NEETOO KOKESHI*PL (DRX IV / DRX fs 02 21 64)
DoB: 7.2.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 101067
Sire: SW SC Ebby di Lolly Kokeshi*PL JW (DRX b 09 22)
Dame: SC Futte Tee Boo Kokeshi*PL (DRX fs 02 21)
Breeder: BARBARA SZYMCZAK
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: SZYMCZAK BARBARA (SMK JEDYNKA)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1292
sex: F
Class: 11
SE* Recce Pod Militsiya (DRX IV / DRX g 03 24)
DoB: 10.2.2018
Reg.id: LO 349798
Sire: Yukon DevonDream*PL (DRX n 03 24)
Dame: WW 16 NW SC Ulica Happymiau*PL JW (DRX f 03 24)
Breeder: Vanessa Lassarp
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Lassarp Vanessa (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1293
sex: M
Class: 12
(N) Santala's Attila (DRX V / DRX ns 24)
DoB: 19.6.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07869
Sire: IC (N) Santala's Xerox (DRX ds)
Dame: IC (N) Santala's Nakina (DRX a 23)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1294
sex: M
Class: 12
(N) Santala's Zion (DRX V / DRX a 24)
DoB: 17.6.2018
Reg.id: (HU)FH LO 07868
Sire: SC (N) Santala's Imaki (DRX n)
Dame: CH Derry-Hill Rebel Diamonds (DRX g 23)
Breeder: Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX3
Owners: Sandnes Lisa & Torill Gjøten (Felis Hungarica)
NORWAY (Felis Hungarica - Magyar Macskások Egyesülete )



N 1295
sex: M
Class: 12
KARAMBA KOKESHI*PL (DRX V / DRX o 24)
DoB: 2.4.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 143632
Sire: SW SC Ebby di Lolly Kokeshi*PL JW (DRX b 09 22)
Dame: SW MW GIC Otimarre Kokeshi*PL JW (DRX fs 02 21)
Breeder: BARBARA SZYMCZAK
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: SZYMCZAK BARBARA (SMK JEDYNKA)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1296
sex: F
Class: 12
One and Only DevonDream*PL (DRX V / DRX bs 23)
DoB: 15.4.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 137285
Sire: CH Crash Boom Bang vom Pharao*CH (DRX b)
Dame: THE ONE DevonDream*PL (DRX ns 03 21 33)
Breeder: Magdalena & Jarosław Storoniak
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Storoniak Magdalena (C4C)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1297
sex: F
Class: 8
SW NW PR SC SE*Amor Regis Twiggy Tiger JW DVM DSM (DRX V / DRX n 24)
DoB: 18.5.2013
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 297859
Sire: WW15,SW,NW,SC Raya's Maple Taffy-of-Amor-Regis, JW, DSM, DVM (DRX bs 24)
Dame: SC SI*Raul's Shawnee DSM DM (DRX n)
Breeder: Birgitta Karlsson
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPIB NOM
Owners: Karlsson Birgitta (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1298
sex: F
Class: 5
IC UA`Hillarious Cats DESIREE (DRX VI / DRX a 03 24)
DoB: 14.3.2017
Reg.id: (UA) UFU LO 15520
Sire: Elfe Feerigue SIMON (DRX n 09 24)
Dame: Elfe Feerigue ROXANA (DRX w 62)
Breeder: Olesia Makarova
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Makarova Olesia (Gold Cat)
UKRAINE (Ukrainian Felinology Union )



N 1299
sex: F
Class: 11
Elfe Feerique Flora (DRX VI / DRX a 03 24)
DoB: 2.3.2018
Reg.id: (RU) FRU LO 181563
Sire: IC Elfe Feerique Steven (DRX a 09 23)
Dame: Elfe Feerique Roberta (DRX w 62)
Breeder: Ruslana
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX3
Owners: Cherkes Ruslana (Cat Fanciers Club Felidae)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 1300
sex: F
Class: 11
LV* MASARU AMARIS (DRX VI / DRX n 09 24)
DoB: 18.1.2018
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 13562
Sire: CH Hollywood DevonDream*PL (DRX n 03 33)
Dame: LV*MALSAN LINDSEY (DRX a 02 21 64)
Breeder: Natalija Kozlovska
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Kozlovska Natalija (Selena)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1301
sex: F
Class: 11
SE*Recce Pod Sisu XA-185 (DRX VI / DRX n 03 24)
DoB: 10.2.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 349799
Sire: Yukon DevonDream*PL (DRX n 03 24)
Dame: WW 16 NW SC Ulica Happymiau*PL JW (DRX f 03 24)
Breeder: Lassarp Vanessa (SE)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX2
Owners: Söderbäck Catarina (SK)



N 1302
sex: M
Class: 12
BUSTER KEATON DevonDream*PL (DRX VI / DRX n 09 24)
DoB: 26.4.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 140699
Sire: QUENTIN T DevonDream*PL (DRX w 62)
Dame: ANKARA DevonDream*PL (DRX g 02 21 33)
Breeder: Magdalena & Jarosław Storoniak
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX2
Owners: Storoniak Magdalena (C4C)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1303
sex: M
Class: 12
SE* Recce Pod RQ-1 Predator (DRX VI / DRX n 03 24)
DoB: 28.3.2018
Reg.id: LO351019
Sire: Yukon DevonDream*PL (DRX n 03 24)
Dame: NO* Ticonias Bell P-39 Airacobra (DRX n)
Breeder: Vanessa Lassarp
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Lassarp Vanessa (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1304
sex: F
Class: 12
Se*Kapow Edvarda (DRX VI / DRX a 09 24)
DoB: 10.5.2018
Reg.id: Lo 353930
Sire: Elfe feerique Snoopy (DRX n 09 24)
Dame: (N)Santalas Venja (DRX n 24)
Breeder: Conny Strandberg
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: strandberg conny (sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1305
sex: M
Class: 3
Rick z Dzikiej Rózy*PL (DRX VII / DRX d 33)
DoB: 4.10.2016
Reg.id: (PL)FPLLO107948
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Lesinska-Boltuc Beata (SMK Jedynka)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1306
sex: F
Class: 7
CH LV*Dea Dia Kasharelia (DRX VII / DRX b 33)
DoB: 16.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716253
Sire: Dea Dia's Agathos (DRX n)
Dame: Zoelina Jolie vom Pharao of Dea Dia (DRX n 32)
Breeder: Tatiana Nikiforova (RU)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Berggrén Mia & Salo Mila (PIROK & PIROK)



N 1307
sex: M
Class: 12
LEONIDAS DevonDream*PL (DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32)
DoB: 8.5.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO 141946
Sire: RIGHTSIDE DevonDream*PL (DRX n 03 33)
Dame: IC VICTORIA DevonDream*PL (DRX n 09 32)
Breeder: Magdalena & Jarosław Storoniak
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Storoniak Magdalena (C4C)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1308
sex: F
Class: 3
NW GIC Elfe Feerique Xena JW, DSM (DRX IX / DRX w 66)
DoB: 2.12.2016
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 400819
Sire: CH Elfe Feerique Mika (DRX w 63)
Dame: IC Elfe Feerique Soley (DRX f 09 23)
Breeder: Svetlana Shabanova
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Shabanova Svetlana (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 1309
sex: F
Class: 11
Elfe Feerique Fekla (DRX IX / DRX w 63)
DoB: 2.3.2018
Reg.id: DEKZV LO 405223
Sire: IC Elfe Feerique Steven (DRX a 09 23)
Dame: Elfe Feerique Roberta (DRX w 62)
Breeder: Svetlana Shabanova
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Shabanova Svetlana (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband)
GERMANY (1. Deutscher Edelkatzen Züchterverband )



N 1310
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*WildWilderness Finlandia (DRX IX / DRX w 64)
DoB: 10.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821805
Sire: CH Raya's Domino (DRX n 09)
Dame: LV*Dea Dia Hatshepsut (DRX w 61)
Breeder: Berggrén Mia,Salo Mila
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Berggrén Mia & Salo Mila (PIROK & PIROK)



N 1311
sex: F
Class: 6
IP SE*Recce Pod Project 941 Typhoon (DRX IX / DRX w 64)
DoB: 12.5.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 329456
Sire: CH Sylwester Happymiau*PL, JW (DRX n 24)
Dame: CH S*KungsgardenCats Ipod MiniCorn (DRX w 64)
Breeder: Liv Vanessa Lassarp
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Molin Catharina (Fräset Uppsala)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1312
sex: F
Class: 9
Star Tesh Di Tafi (DSP III / DSP g 21)
DoB: 28.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821417
Sire: Don Sheva'Li Antey of Star Tesh (DSP d 21)
Dame: Star Tesh O'Dezi (DSP f 03 21 33)
Breeder: Lipovskaya Natalia (UA)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Faidi Monika (SUROK)



N 1313
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*DON-tastic Alexandra (DSP V / DSP g 09 21 33)
DoB: 6.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717777
Sire: Chaise Nibori Chily Pepper's (DSP e 03 21 33)
Dame: CH Jessika Femina Nuda (DSP g)
Breeder: Faidi Monika
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Faidi Monika (SUROK)



N 1314
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Hämynhäivän Esko Mörkö (OLH n)
DoB: 29.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821246
Sire: FI*Hämynhäivän Onnenpoika (OSH w 63)
Dame: FI*Hämynhäivän Cattleya (OLH f 03 24)
Breeder: Åhman Heidi
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Åhman Heidi (SUROK)



N 1315
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Jalecat's ÄhäKutti (OLH b)
DoB: 1.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611804
Sire: SC FI*Jalecat's X'tra XoXo JW (OSH n 24)
Dame: FI*Willicon Freixenet Elyssia (OSH q)
Breeder: Varinen Leena,Varinen Jari
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Varinen Jari & Sjöman Petra & Haavisto Riku & Varinen Leena (YK & RuRok, PIROK & PIROK & YK)



N 1316
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*Ballawhane Jafar Jafar (OLH n 25)
DoB: 28.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716014
Sire: GIC FI*Mummeli Qianinho Ukko (OLH n 25)
Dame: FI*Ballawhane Gilfaethwy (BAL n)
Breeder: Rautio Kristiina
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Fomin Laura (SUROK)



N 1317
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*BaliDancer's Gaius (OLH c 25)
DoB: 26.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510597
Sire: Pippastro Aaron Ramsey (OLH c 24)
Dame: IC FI*BaliDancer's Ellie (BAL c)
Breeder: Foudila Marja
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: Abs
Owners: Santala Mirka (PIROK)



N 1318
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP SC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo (OLH d 24)
DoB: 10.7.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1300920
Sire: GIC SE*Qjou'z Bon A Petit (BAL c 21)
Dame: SP CH FI*Skazki Sametti Tigrovna (OSH h)
Breeder: Varinen Leena,Varinen Jari
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Haavisto Riku & Sjöman Petra (PIROK & RuRok, PIROK)



N 1319
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Frostnight's Shadegrown (OLH ns 24)
DoB: 13.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717498
Sire: PR GIC FI*Mummeli Sofinho Yaron (OLH ns 25)
Dame: CH FI*Noxx Dancing Queen (OSH c 24)
Breeder: Kangasluoma Mirkka
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Kangasluoma Mirkka (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1320
sex: M
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Mummeli Sofinho Yaron (OLH ns 25)
DoB: 1.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1509906
Sire: FI*Noxx Hercules (OLH ns 24)
Dame: CH FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Sofia (OSH n)
Breeder: Jaakkola Paula,Jaakkola Petri
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Kangasluoma Mirkka (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1321
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Vintterin Vappu Loviisantytär (OSH w 64)
DoB: 14.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821020
Sire: FI*Hämynhäivän Onnenpoika (OSH w 63)
Dame: FI*Vintterin Loviisa Miinantytär (SIA n 21)
Breeder: Vinterbäck Tero
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Vinterbäck Tero & Kukko Laura (TUROK, ERY-SYD & TUROK)



N 1322
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Galoo of Beugnycats DVM DSM (OSH n)
DoB: 25.4.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 90911
Sire: Furendo Og Island Snaegerdi (SIA ns 21)
Dame: CH.INT. Farinelli Etna (OSH n)
Breeder: Laura Dekeyser-Beugny (FR)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Jalkanen Pia-Maija (Kes-Kis)



N 1323
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC YUKIO OF MONOCEROS (OSH n)
DoB: 20.10.2016
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO 12068
Sire: FI*LoveOriental Jordan (OSH n)
Dame: CH LT*MONOCEROS ULTRA URSA (OSH n)
Breeder: Aurelija Buiviene
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Buiviene Aurelija (Selena)
LITHUANIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1324
sex: M
Class: 5
Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match (OSH n)
DoB: 25.4.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 186790
Sire: NW&SC Sweet Cats Youan'tseenothingyet JW (OSH b 25)
Dame: Marilljos Dream fraom XTC (SIA a 21)
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Meek Anne (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1325
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*BlackDevil's Luxury SugarDaddy (OSH n)
DoB: 15.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820330
Sire: SC HU*Okonor Teavaj-of-BlackDevil (OSH e)
Dame: SC Baccara Eastern Nymph (SIA n)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1326
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW (OSH n)
DoB: 24.6.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405319
Sire: SC FI*Mummeli Dinazinho Sepe (OSH d 25)
Dame: FI*Curnauskiss I Will Stay (BAL f)
Breeder: Heikkinen Mirjam
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Tillanen-Toivanen Satu & Toivanen Ville (Kes-Kis & Kes-Kis)



N 1327
sex: M
Class: 9
BW Amour Mar Jari *RU JW (OSH a)
DoB: 1.12.2017
Reg.id: SVERAKLO349518
Sire: Obereg Han Tengri*RU (OSH b)
Dame: Jenny Sol Gebo (OSH n)
Breeder: Elena Vlasova
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Madsen Maria (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1328
sex: M
Class: 9
S*Moramyran's Maximus (OSH a)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: SE)SVERAK LO 347255
Sire: SC Dainese Sharm Ori JW (OSH n)
Dame: CH S*Moramyran's Vinges Chanel JW (OSH c 24)
Breeder: Maria Öhlin
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Öhlin Maria (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1329
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*LoudMeow Stargazer (OSH a)
DoB: 24.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403614
Sire: Yrttitarhan Maitikka (OSH p 24)
Dame: NW SP IC S*Sandvretens Syrah JW DSM DM (OSH a 25)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Järvinen Elina (Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 1330
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Vintterin Lenita Miinantytär (OSH b)
DoB: 12.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718645
Sire: GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku (OSH b 22)
Dame: IP IC Lumoexpress Mila (SIA b 21)
Breeder: Vinterbäck Tero
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Vinterbäck Tero (TUROK, ERY-SYD)



N 1331
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*LoveOriental Ustin (OSH b)
DoB: 12.1.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 351144
Sire: IC Timotheus Del Iris (OSH n)
Dame: UA*Gyulchataj Pepilotta (OSH b)
Breeder: Vorobjova Anzelika
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Eek Magnusson Iréne (Fräs)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1332
sex: M
Class: 11
Timille Sojuz (OSH b)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 188604
Sire: Timille Nemo (SIA n 03 21)
Dame: Timille Ophelia (OSH b)
Breeder:
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Meek Anne (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1333
sex: M
Class: 12
Veni Vidi Vici Amikoshi* RU (OSH b)
DoB: 13.6.2018
Reg.id: (RU) FRU LO 181763
Sire: Enigma Safari Amikoshi (OSH b)
Dame: Luxury Chocolate Amikoshi* RU (OSH b)
Breeder: Elvira Kasimova
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Kasimova Elvira (CAT-club)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 1334
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Frostnight's Charming Devil (OSH c)
DoB: 16.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820117
Sire: PR SC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ (SIA b)
Dame: CH FI*Noxx Dancing Queen (OSH c 24)
Breeder: Kangasluoma Mirkka
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Kangasluoma Mirkka (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1335
sex: M
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Ori-Katin Willie Garvin (OSH d)
DoB: 3.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510390
Sire: SC Pharoahsgems Sinuhe of Kelmikerhon DVM (SIA n)
Dame: IC FI*Ori-Katin Pussy Katnip JW (OSH f)
Breeder: Mikkola Katriina
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Väinämö Tommi & Väinämö Mirjami (URK & URK, SUROK)



N 1336
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW (OSH e)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716551
Sire: IP SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás (OSH d)
Dame: SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina DM (OSH f)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1337
sex: F
Class: 1
NW SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW DSM (OSH f)
DoB: 26.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1509454
Sire: G.E.Ch.MFA HU*Shagio-Chen Pamelo (OSH d 03 22)
Dame: UA*Made in Ukraine Vasilisa (SIA n 03)
Breeder: T. Komarova
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM
Owners: Mikkola Katriina (ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK)



N 1338
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*BlackDevil's Frosty Northern Lights (OSH f)
DoB: 17.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716555
Sire: IP SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás (OSH d)
Dame: SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina DM (OSH f)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1339
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW (OSH h)
DoB: 4.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613662
Sire: IP SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás (OSH d)
Dame: FI*Birregin Juniper (OSH h)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1340
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Eirenen Shufflin Over (OSH h)
DoB: 22.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820444
Sire: Nisan Oriclis (OSH b)
Dame: FI*Eirenen Jungle Freak (OSH f 22)
Breeder: Ståhlberg Susanna
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: Abs
Owners: Kylänpää Kirsi (PIROK)



N 1341
sex: F
Class: 7
NO*Zamaradi Becka JW (OSH j)
DoB: 10.9.2017
Reg.id: NRR LO 186265
Sire: Blagodar Vedaet Blago (OSH n)
Dame: GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc (OSH d 24)
Breeder: Tove Rasmussen
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Rasmussen Tove (Østfoldkatten)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1342
sex: M
Class: 1
S*Limericks Wizard (OSH n 24)
DoB: 7.4.2015
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 317587
Sire: WW 11 SW SC S*Cross-Bow Crest Hooked on a feeling JW DSM (OSH n 24)
Dame: CH S*Limericks Modesty Blaise (SIA g)
Breeder: Anna Gerbert (SE)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Öhlin Maria (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1343
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Strekoza's Casanova (OSH n 24)
DoB: 18.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614633
Sire: GIC Burukkusi (OSH a 25)
Dame: Shayan Viorika (OSH n)
Breeder: J. Kravchenko (RU)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Latvala Anne (PIROK, SUROK, TUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1344
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Deraza Lotty Hot Polka Dot (OSH n 24)
DoB: 19.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718279
Sire: GC San-toi's Carlin (SIA n)
Dame: FI*Deraza Dinky Pinky Polka Dot (OSH n 02 21)
Breeder: Jännäri Krista
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Jännäri Krista & Pelkonen Ari-Pekka (URK & URK)



N 1345
sex: F
Class: 11
EE*Illussion Golden Oriental (OSH n 24)
DoB: 25.3.2018
Reg.id: (EE)EKL LO 8926
Sire: EE*Flomaster Golden Oriental (SIA n 21)
Dame: ()
Breeder: Nadya Reino
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: Reino Nadya (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 1346
sex: M
Class: 2
SW SP Woody Woodpecker of Black Lotus*CH JW DSM (OSH n 24)
DoB: 20.1.2014
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 309722
Sire: V.E.R.D.I of Black Lotus*CH (SIA n 21)
Dame: Teagreen Tulip of Black Lotus*CH (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Fany Tavernnise
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM
Owners: Schmidt Birgitta (Västsvenska kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1347
sex: M
Class: 10
SC FI*Jalecat's X'tra XoXo JW (OSH n 24)
DoB: 21.11.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1506714
Sire: GIP SC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo (OLH d 24)
Dame: IC FI*Keskimaan Maisa Maiden 4 JC (OSH n 02)
Breeder: Varinen Leena,Varinen Jari
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Varinen Leena & Varinen Jari & Haavisto Riku & Sjöman Petra (YK & YK & PIROK & RuRok, PIROK)



N 1348
sex: F
Class: 12
Xandra Oriclis (OSH n 25)
DoB: 29.5.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 356038
Sire: Natural Blond Oriclis (OSH b 24)
Dame: Iskra Ice Dragon's (OSH a 25)
Breeder: Ignateva Vasilisa
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Madsen Maria (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1349
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*JellonCats Beta (OSH n 25)
DoB: 14.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717866
Sire: Aragorn LadaMaria, CZ (OSH b 24)
Dame: CH Durrdana's Black Betty (OSH n)
Breeder: Vuorela Marika
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Majuri Sofia (POH-KIS, ISROK)



N 1350
sex: M
Class: 8
WW 10 SW NW PR SC FI*Santuzzan Maestro JW DSM (OSH n 25)
DoB: 17.12.2009
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 36073
Sire: CH FIN*Kattilan Mara Katti JW (OSH n 25)
Dame: PR I*Profiles Organza (SIA f)
Breeder: Rosberg Sanna
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX2
Owners: Rosberg Vuokko (ISROK, SUROK)



N 1351
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
DoB: 24.2.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403618
Sire: Yrttitarhan Maitikka (OSH p 24)
Dame: NW SP IC S*Sandvretens Syrah JW DSM DM (OSH a 25)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Piispanen Susanna (Kes-Kis)



N 1352
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Apocalyptica Giuseppe Verdi JW (OSH a 24)
DoB: 19.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819442
Sire: IC Nike Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Dame: Siamesis Casablanca (OSH n 22)
Breeder: Müller Rüdiger (DE)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Hilli Sari (POH-KIS, POROK, PIROK, Satakissa)



N 1353
sex: M
Class: 9
Egill of Monoceros (OSH a 24)
DoB: 25.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820658
Sire: CH CH Image Arkenstone *RU (OSH c)
Dame: IC Planeta Soliaris Della LT* Monoceros (OSH g 24)
Breeder: Buiviene Aurelija (LT)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Mikkola Katriina & Rämö Anna & Rämö Janne (ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK & PIROK & PIROK)



N 1354
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP SC Leya Princess Amikoshi*RU JW (OSH a 24)
DoB: 10.5.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 331888
Sire: Centaurus Scorpio Amikoshi*RU (SIA n)
Dame: Arabesca Amikoshi*RU (OSH w 63)
Breeder: Elvira Kasimova
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Schmidt Birgitta (Västsvenska kattklubben)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1355
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*LoudMeow Born on the Sun (OSH a 25)
DoB: 26.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819721
Sire: FI*Major Cowboy From Hell (OSH c 25)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX3
Owners: Aalto Jenni (TUROK)



N 1356
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*LoudMeow Here Comes The Sun JW (OSH a 25)
DoB: 26.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819722
Sire: FI*Major Cowboy From Hell (OSH c 25)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Tillanen-Toivanen Satu (Kes-Kis)



N 1357
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*LoudMeow Midnight Sun (OSH a 25)
DoB: 26.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819720
Sire: FI*Major Cowboy From Hell (OSH c 25)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Henriksson Sari & Henriksson Jan-Erik (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1358
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku (OSH b 22)
DoB: 14.5.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613264
Sire: FI*Orifame Onassis (OSH c 24)
Dame: FI*LeeRaus Ilithia Iloitse (OSH b)
Breeder: Pardonen Elsa,Lehtonen Aleksi
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Paukkila Hanne (PIROK, TUROK)



N 1359
sex: M
Class: 11
Venessi Anchie, SK (OSH b 22)
DoB: 22.1.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 353983
Sire: Manitow Anchie,SK (SIA n 21)
Dame: Ottiilia Faeton (OSH c)
Breeder: Silvia Gallee
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Back Jill (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1360
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Vintterin Tenho Sulonpoika (OSH b 24)
DoB: 12.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718649
Sire: GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku (OSH b 22)
Dame: IP IC Lumoexpress Mila (SIA b 21)
Breeder: Vinterbäck Tero
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Paukkila Hanne (PIROK, TUROK)



N 1361
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Vintterin Hilma Miinantytär (OSH b 24)
DoB: 12.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718641
Sire: GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku (OSH b 22)
Dame: IP IC Lumoexpress Mila (SIA b 21)
Breeder: Vinterbäck Tero
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Ursin Minna (SUROK, ERY-SYD, URK)



N 1362
sex: F
Class: 11
HU*Shagio-Chen Satra (OSH b 24)
DoB: 6.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821909
Sire: IC HU*Shagio-Chen Billy Blue (OSH a 24)
Dame: HU*Shagio-Chen Tchibo (OSH b)
Breeder: Hagyárossy Burstné Éva
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Mikkola Katriina (ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK)



N 1363
sex: M
Class: 12
Hermes v. Imporio A (OSH b 24)
DoB: 30.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821947
Sire: IC Mario Barry (SIA c 21)
Dame: CH Evolet v. Imporio A JW (OSH f 03)
Breeder: Gruber Iris
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Saari Minna (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1364
sex: M
Class: 8
SW NW SC WW'15 S*Cross-Bow Crest Intermezzo JW (OSH b 25)
DoB: 12.12.2012
Reg.id: SE LO 294655
Sire: Klazeekats Cupido-of-Tachimas (OSH b 25)
Dame: S*Cross-Bow Crest Femme Fatal, JW (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Yvonne Lubkowitz
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Olin Camilla (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1365
sex: M
Class: 11
Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ (OSH c 22)
DoB: 1.3.2018
Reg.id: (NO)NRR LO 188831
Sire: Aspirin Sim- Sim*UA (OSH w 64)
Dame: Hermiona Bambola Ostrava*CZ (OSH c 24)
Breeder: Gabriela Hudec
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: Abs
Owners: Gjerde Grete (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1366
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*LoudMeow Magic Moon JW (OSH c 24)
DoB: 8.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614728
Sire: SP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW (SIA c)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Piispanen Susanna (Kes-Kis)



N 1367
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Sultsinan Kizimkazi JW (OSH c 24)
DoB: 10.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611533
Sire: GIC Mambo Italiano Sultan Chan*SK JW (OSH b 24)
Dame: CH FI*Omenatarhan Love Story (SIA c 03)
Breeder: Pulkkinen Mirja,Pulkkinen Mika
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Pulkkinen Mirja & Pulkkinen Mika & Mustonen Maarit (ISROK, RuRok & ISROK & RuRok)



N 1368
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine (OSH c 24)
DoB: 8.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614727
Sire: SP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW (SIA c)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Henriksson Jaana (SUROK)



N 1369
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*LoudMeow Mr. Moonlight (OSH c 24)
DoB: 8.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614726
Sire: SP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW (SIA c)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kolari Klaus (Kes-Kis)



N 1370
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Choose DareDeVill JW (OSH d 24)
DoB: 21.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510141
Sire: SC FI*Choose Xoo Cute To Be True JW (OSH n 03 24)
Dame: FI*Choose Sims à la Bimba (OSH f)
Breeder: Jalkanen Pia-Maija
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Kosonen Tuija & Tykki Pertti (PIROK & SUROK, PIROK)



N 1371
sex: M
Class: 12
Helios v. Imporio A (OSH d 24)
DoB: 30.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821996
Sire: IC Mario Barry (SIA c 21)
Dame: CH Evolet v. Imporio A JW (OSH f 03)
Breeder: Gruber Iris
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Mikkola Katriina & Rämö Anna & Rämö Janne (ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK & PIROK & PIROK)



N 1372
sex: M
Class: 2
SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW (OSH d 24)
DoB: 8.9.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 39855
Sire: Crazy Horse D'Oltremare, I (OSH n 24)
Dame: Dixie Capri Happy Jungle*RU (SIA f 21)
Breeder: Dr. Renáta Kardos & Gabriella Szarka (HU)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Ahonen Inka (SUROK, RuRok, URK)



N 1373
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Rantahietikon Räppäävä Risto (OSH d 24)
DoB: 12.2.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1612065
Sire: Shining Shambala Raphael (OSH by 22)
Dame: FI*Purrfektin Flor (SIA f 21)
Breeder: Johansson Katja
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX2
Owners: Peltomaa Jenni (SUROK)



N 1374
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*BlackDevil's Exotic Forever & Ever (OSH d 24)
DoB: 4.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613663
Sire: IP SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás (OSH d)
Dame: FI*Birregin Juniper (OSH h)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1375
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás (OSH d 24)
DoB: 7.7.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510304
Sire: SC HU*Okonor Padlizsán, JW, DSM (OSH c)
Dame: CH HU*Okonor Red Head Woman (OSH h 24)
Breeder: László Nemeth (HU)
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Sivonen Jonna (SUROK, POROK, ISROK, PIROK, URK, POH-KIS, TUROK, Satakissa, YK, RuRok, InCat)



N 1376
sex: M
Class: 8
NO*Zamaradi Bali (OSH d 24)
DoB: 10.9.2017
Reg.id: RX 346768
Sire: Blagodar Vedaet Blago (OSH n)
Dame: GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc (OSH d 24)
Breeder: Tove Rasmussen
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Forsström Lillemor (SL)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1377
sex: F
Class: 5
IC S'Tammee's Golden Ginny JW (OSH f 24)
DoB: 7.10.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 345661
Sire: SC Joysa Cats Spartacus JW (OSH d 25)
Dame: NSW GIC S*Labolina's RosaLee 2 Tammee (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Irene Eek Magnusson
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Eek Magnusson Iréne (Fräs)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1378
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Crystal-Sun Aurinko (OSH f 24)
DoB: 5.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718981
Sire: FI*Tabbytassun Asser (OSH n 24)
Dame: EE*Ferrari Golden Oriental (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Kaas Tatjana
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX2
Owners: Kaas Tatjana (SUROK)



N 1379
sex: F
Class: 9
Tike Tike Kardi Amikoshi* RU (OSH f 24)
DoB: 7.12.2017
Reg.id: (RU) FRU LO 180348
Sire: Luckystar's Voodoo (OSH d 03 24)
Dame: Hypnotic Eyes Amikoshi*RU (SIA c 03)
Breeder: Elvira Kasimova
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAC BIV
Owners: Kasimova Elvira (CAT-club)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 1380
sex: F
Class: 11
Tiril Olympia av Faalegaard (N) (OSH f 24)
DoB: 19.1.2018
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 187521
Sire: Merapi og Island Snaegerdi (OSH d 25)
Dame: Quicksand av Faalegaard (N) (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Thrine Leegaard and Trond Bertelsen
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Ullaug Jon (Vestlandets Katteklubb)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1381
sex: F
Class: 4
EE*Empire Golden Oriental (OSH f 24)
DoB: 7.6.2016
Reg.id: (EE)EKL LO 8114
Sire: NW SC Pepper Madagaskar JW (OSH d 24)
Dame: FI*LoveOriental Patricia (SIA n 21)
Breeder: Nadya Reino (EE)
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Reino Nadya (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 1382
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH FI*Santuzzan Queen of Spades JW (OSH f 25)
DoB: 19.5.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40521
Sire: Ghubari Divine Madness*PL JW (OSH b 23)
Dame: SP GIC FI*Santuzzan Miss Saigon JW DSM (OSH f)
Breeder: Rosberg Sanna
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Rosberg Vuokko (ISROK, SUROK)



N 1383
sex: F
Class: 11
GOTICA OF MONOCEROS JW (OSH h 24)
DoB: 1.1.2018
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO 13516
Sire: CH CH Image Arkenstone *RU (OSH c)
Dame: IC X-Mirabella of Monoceros (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Aurelija Buiviene
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: Buiviene Aurelija (Selena)
LITHUANIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1384
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*LoudMeow Sunset Superman (OSH p 25)
DoB: 26.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819724
Sire: FI*Major Cowboy From Hell (OSH c 25)
Dame: SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM (OSH a 24)
Breeder: Piispanen Susanna
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Järvinen Elina (Kes-Kis, POROK)



N 1385
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Millamarin Koodinimi Hidas (OSH ns 24)
DoB: 17.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717882
Sire: SC FI*Choose DareDeVill JW (OSH d 24)
Dame: IC FI*Martinic Village Girl (OSH bs 25)
Breeder: Andersson Anna-Mari
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Andersson Pekka (SUROK)



N 1386
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Martinic Village Girl (OSH bs 25)
DoB: 19.3.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1508436
Sire: IP SC FI*Nazarlik XTC (OSH bs 25)
Dame: SC Akita Ha Kuna*PL JW (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Martikainen Arja,Martikainen Jukka
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Andersson Anna-Mari (SUROK, YK)



N 1387
sex: M
Class: 4
SW GIP FI*Sultsinan Butterfinger (OSH n 02)
DoB: 21.3.2012
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK RX 291692
Sire: SC Xerox Iron Happy Jungle*RU JW DSM (OSH n 03)
Dame: CH FI*Sultsinan Catwalk (OSH n 03)
Breeder: Pulkkinen Mirja,Pulkkinen Mika
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Palokangas Päivi (FMK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1388
sex: M
Class: 12
Ardales Elois Agraciado (OSH b 03)
DoB: 3.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1822114
Sire: Rusor Oriks (OSH o)
Dame: Eloisa Lali Barbudo (OSH b 03)
Breeder: Eremeeva Nataliya
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1
Owners: Vinterbäck Tero & Ahonen Inka & Mikkola Katriina (TUROK, ERY-SYD & SUROK, RuRok, URK & ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK)



N 1389
sex: F
Class: 2
GIP IC FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Silvia (OSH f 03)
DoB: 6.12.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42197
Sire: SC FI*Birregin Nantucket Sound (OSH n)
Dame: IC FI*Mummeli Hildazinha Nadine (SIA h 03 21)
Breeder: Jaakkola Paula,Jaakkola Petri
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: KM
Owners: Fjellander Ann & Fjellander Kåre (Speedcat & Speedcat)
SWEDEN, SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund & Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1390
sex: F
Class: 12
JOCO OF MONOCEROS (OSH h 03)
DoB: 30.5.2018
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO 13926
Sire: Calenacat's Day Dreamer (OSH d 03 24)
Dame: ZURI OF MONOCEROS (OSH h)
Breeder: Aurelija Buiviene
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Buiviene Aurelija (Selena)
LITHUANIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1391
sex: F
Class: 5
IC NO* Ennakeem’s Madama Butterfly (OSH o 03)
DoB: 9.5.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO 185444
Sire: Blagodar Vedaet Blago (OSH n)
Dame: NO*Milamen's Fairytales (OSH n 02)
Breeder: Anne Røed Meek
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Abs
Owners: Gjerde Grete (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1392
sex: M
Class: 12
Alter Ego Uncas (OSH n 03 22)
DoB: 13.5.2018
Reg.id: applayed for
Sire: CH MFA O*Kay Fennimore Prince Siames (OSH n 03 24)
Dame: CH MFA RU*Alter Ego Genevieva Astrifer (OSH f 03 22)
Breeder: Inna Klik
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Jensen Inge-Lise (JYRAK)
DENMARK (Landsforeningen Felis Danica )



N 1393
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Sultsinan Hugo Boss (OSH b 03 22)
DoB: 3.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819619
Sire: GIC FI*Omenatarhan Part Time Lover (OSH b 02 21)
Dame: CH Elfendale Xena (OSH n 22)
Breeder: Pulkkinen Mirja,Pulkkinen Mika
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Pulkkinen Mirja & Mustonen Maarit (ISROK, RuRok & RuRok)



N 1394
sex: F
Class: 9
Tutti Fruity Amikoshi*RU (OSH f 01 21)
DoB: 7.12.2017
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56327
Sire: Luckystar's Voodoo (OSH d 03 24)
Dame: Hipnotic Eyes (SIA c 03)
Breeder: Elvira Kasimova
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Chistyakova Anya (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 1395
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Indigo's Every Party Needs A Pretty Girl (PEB I / PEB b 21)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820950
Sire: CH Kazimir Dolce Vita (PEB c 21 33)
Dame: CH Amazing Addjo East (PEB b 03 64)
Breeder: Hannonen Sirpa
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Hannonen Sirpa (SUROK, URK)



N 1396
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Indigo's Hard Luck Ava (PEB II / PEB b 03 64 83)
DoB: 1.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614207
Sire: CH Kazimir Dolce Vita (PEB c 21 33)
Dame: CH Amazing Addjo East (PEB b 03 64)
Breeder: Hannonen Sirpa
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Hannonen Sirpa (SUROK, URK)



N 1397
sex: F
Class: 12
Nuri Naka Anikachi*ES (PEB III / PEB f)
DoB: 30.3.2018
Reg.id: (ES) ASFE LO 56464
Sire: Katsu Anikachi*ES (PEB d)
Dame: Amuka Anikachi*ES (PEB a 33)
Breeder: Anya Chistyakova
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Chistyakova Anya (Asociación Felina Española)
SPAIN (Asociación Felina Española )



N 1398
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Indigo's Name of the Game (PEB V / PEB c 33)
DoB: 6.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820951
Sire: CH Kazimir Dolce Vita (PEB c 21 33)
Dame: CH Amazing Addjo East (PEB b 03 64)
Breeder: Hannonen Sirpa
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Hannonen Sirpa (SUROK, URK)



N 1399
sex: M
Class: 5
IC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi (RUS)
DoB: 24.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717629
Sire: GR*Silverine Jareth (RUS)
Dame: RS*Russiblue Clair de Lune of Silverine (RUS)
Breeder: Christos Romanos (GR)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Ripatti Marianna (SUROK)



N 1400
sex: M
Class: 7
CH Diamond Neytiri*PL (RUS)
DoB: 4.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718291
Sire: CH Gerber Minora*PL (RUS)
Dame: Wenus Greyandgreen*PL (RUS)
Breeder: Katarzyna Poniszewska (PL)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Mäenpää Jaana (POH-KIS)



N 1401
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Harmuan Aloisia Allegra (RUS)
DoB: 23.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718952
Sire: Kind of Blue Buongiorno Amore (RUS)
Dame: GIC FI*Harmuan Belle Bärlein (RUS)
Breeder: Viuha Viivi
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Viuha Viivi (ERY-SYD)



N 1402
sex: M
Class: 9
Umberto Tibery Nicol Ross (RUS)
DoB: 19.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820657
Sire: W.CH. Tibery July Caesar Rus'Brungilda (RUS)
Dame: W.CH. Carica Grez Rus*RU (RUS)
Breeder: Rybakova Tatiana (RU)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: Abs
Owners: Söderlund Tatiana (SUROK)



N 1403
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Hana-Bi Blossom (RUS)
DoB: 1.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820066
Sire: IC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi (RUS)
Dame: FI*Hana-Bi Ilo (RUS)
Breeder: Ripatti Marianna
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX3
Owners: Ripatti Marianna (SUROK)



N 1404
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Sirius Moonlight and Roses (RUS)
DoB: 3.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820643
Sire: RW Wynterwynd StarryKnight of S*Sirius (RUS)
Dame: S*Sirius Fly on the wings of love (RUS)
Breeder: Linder Christina (SE)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX2
Owners: Viuha Viivi (ERY-SYD)



N 1405
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Sirius Stella by Starlight JW (RUS)
DoB: 3.1.2018
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 348054
Sire: RW Wynterwynd StarryKnight of S*Sirius (RUS)
Dame: S*Sirius Fly on the wings of love (RUS)
Breeder: Christina Linder
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Linder Christina (Ryssfolket)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1406
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Ärke Ängelns Demelza (RUS)
DoB: 14.1.2018
Reg.id: (SE) LO 348403
Sire: CH Wynterwynd Silver Arrow (RUS)
Dame: IC BluEudemonia's Bubble Bobble (RUS)
Breeder: Bernice Skytt
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX
Owners: Skytt Bernice (RYSSFOLKET)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1407
sex: F
Class: 11
WIOLETKA MÓJ KOT*PL (RUS)
DoB: 18.3.2018
Reg.id: (PL)FPL LO140218
Sire: CH LIGHT IN THE HELL FLASH ARIAN, CZ (RUS)
Dame: MARLENKA MÓJ KOT*PL (RUS)
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX4
Owners: Gawron Magdalena (No Problem)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1408
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Lolcat's Willa Mercy (RUS)
DoB: 9.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1821273
Sire: Vayun Ufne Koty*PL (RUS)
Dame: Wychwood Wish Called Wanda (RUS)
Breeder: Savolainen Kaisa
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Savolainen Kaisa (ISROK)



N 1409
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Kaizahre Diamonds Are 4ever (RUS)
DoB: 9.5.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 36716
Sire: CH FIN*Katzenhof Beloved Bravery (RUS)
Dame: EC FIN*Katzenhof Yuvakshi (RUS)
Breeder: Meriluoto Kaisa
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: KM
Owners: Keltanen Linnea (URK)



N 1410
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP CH FI*Albergan Aarnivalkea (RUS)
DoB: 10.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510859
Sire: Amore di Marchesi*CH (RUS)
Dame: SC FI*Hana-Bi Biutiful (RUS)
Breeder: Mäkinen Merja
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV
Owners: Mäkinen Merja (SUROK)



N 1411
sex: M
Class: 6
IP SC FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli (RUS)
DoB: 31.1.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611738
Sire: SP SC FI*Hana-Bi Timur DVM (RUS)
Dame: PR SC Wow Hana-Bi Grey Sky*PL DVM (RUS)
Breeder: Ripatti Marianna
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Roikonen Nina (SUROK)



N 1412
sex: F
Class: 6
IP IC Ruskis Veroschka of Katzenhof (RUS)
DoB: 9.9.2009
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611061
Sire: RW,QGC Ruskis Yerik (RUS)
Dame: RW,QGC Ruskis Dimka (RUS)
Breeder: Franziska Waldmann (CH)
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Keltanen Linnea (URK)



N 1413
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Sini-Hilkan Zenith (RUS)
DoB: 28.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716763
Sire: Kind of Blue Buongiorno Amore (RUS)
Dame: CH FI*Sini-Hilkan VeiledRose (RUS)
Breeder: Santaholma Aili
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Tervonen Hanna & Vuorinen Tommi (POROK, POH-KIS & POROK)



N 1414
sex: F
Class: 12
SE*Je M'appelle Blanka (SIA w 67)
DoB: 1.5.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 353612
Sire: Kameroon Light Ai-Peri (SIA w 67)
Dame: CH SE*Je M'appelle Attitude (SIA n)
Breeder: Sari Vettenranta
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Vettenranta Sari (SC)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1415
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun Kurtisaani DVM (SIA n)
DoB: 1.11.2009
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 35844
Sire: FIN*Twist-Tiramisun Fiksu (SIA n)
Dame: FIN*FlyingFinn's Plan-B (SIA n)
Breeder: Junikka Mari-Pilvi
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Junikka Mari-Pilvi (SUROK)



N 1416
sex: M
Class: 9
LV*Alario ABD AL-Latif (SIA n)
DoB: 9.12.2017
Reg.id: (NO) NRR LO188133
Sire: LV'Alario Patchouli (OSH b)
Dame: LV'Alario Safina (SIA n 02)
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Meek Anne (Grenlandspusen)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1417
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Kurosawa Femme Fatale (SIA n)
DoB: 20.2.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820341
Sire: S*Tammee's Famous Ferruccio (SIA a)
Dame: FI*Twist-Tiramisun Bella-Donna (SIA n)
Breeder: Biskupska-Kauraniemi Lucia,Kauraniemi Ari
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Junikka Mari-Pilvi (SUROK)



N 1418
sex: F
Class: 11
Frida Gold Crazy L'Thing Called Love JW (SIA n)
DoB: 19.1.2018
Reg.id: ICFA 67200020
Sire: Belly Dance Zevs (OSH n)
Dame: Stella Viki Gaia (XXX)
Breeder: Victoria Vetter
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Huijbrechts Annemarie (Mundikat)
NETHERLANDS (Vereniging )



N 1419
sex: M
Class: 12
Whalleybush Most Wanted (SIA n)
DoB: 22.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822424
Sire: Drestothril Johpas (SIA b)
Dame: Whalleybush Work of Art (SIA f)
Breeder: Hurgan Lesley & Paula
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1
Owners: Junikka Mari-Pilvi (SUROK)



N 1420
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*BlackDevil's The Whisper Of The Prophecy (SIA n)
DoB: 30.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716096
Sire: GIP SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull (OSH d)
Dame: SC Baccara Eastern Nymph (SIA n)
Breeder: Sivonen Jonna
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Rosendahl Pentti (SUROK, POH-KIS)



N 1421
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Plan-A Fifty Sixty (SIA a)
DoB: 22.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717146
Sire: SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla (SIA c)
Dame: IC FI*Plan-A Mon Dieu (SIA a)
Breeder: Latvala Anne
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Owners: Latvala Anne (PIROK, SUROK, TUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1422
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Kelmikerhon Iku-Turso (SIA a)
DoB: 22.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719007
Sire: Sanmaurs Cadillac-of-Bluintenso (SIA b)
Dame: FI*Deraza Cupcake (SIA a)
Breeder: Siik Eija
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Siik Eija (SUROK, URK)



N 1423
sex: F
Class: 7
CH FI*Selcouth Acacia (SIA a)
DoB: 19.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718491
Sire: S*Tammee's Famous Ferruccio (SIA a)
Dame: CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Sokeri (SIA n)
Breeder: Pikki Niclas
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Pikki Niclas (PIROK)



N 1424
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Plan-A Furrnando Valenzuela (SIA a)
DoB: 18.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820059
Sire: SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla (SIA c)
Dame: IC FI*Plan-A Mon Dieu (SIA a)
Breeder: Latvala Anne
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1
Owners: Latvala Anne (PIROK, SUROK, TUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1425
sex: F
Class: 5
Marilljos Zimona (SIA b)
DoB: 11.10.2017
Reg.id: LO 346618
Sire: GIC Sweet Cats F*ck Me I'm Famous (SIA n 21)
Dame: CH Marilljos J'Inca Cheri (SIA n)
Breeder: Inga-Lill Johansson
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Johansson Inga-Lill (Billingebygdens Kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1426
sex: M
Class: 11
SE*Edicats Måns (SIA b)
DoB: 23.3.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO 351393
Sire: IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: GIC SE*Ediecats Sydney (SIA n)
Breeder: Anne Pigg
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Back Jill (Stockholms kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1427
sex: F
Class: 11
S*Rufu's Tellus (SIA b)
DoB: 25.2.2018
Reg.id: RX350315
Sire: GIC Sweet Cats F*ck Me I'm Famous (SIA n 21)
Dame: SE*Torparkattens Rapunzel (OLH p)
Breeder: Linda Hällgren
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Hällgren Linda (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1428
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Kelmikerhon Ilmarinen (SIA b)
DoB: 22.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719008
Sire: Sanmaurs Cadillac-of-Bluintenso (SIA b)
Dame: FI*Deraza Cupcake (SIA a)
Breeder: Siik Eija
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Siik Eija (SUROK, URK)



N 1429
sex: M
Class: 8
PR SC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ (SIA b)
DoB: 22.2.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1301640
Sire: CH Jack Simon, CZ, JW (OSH b)
Dame: Inachis Sia Alicia, CZ (SIA c)
Breeder: Dagmar Posoldová
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX2
Owners: Kangasluoma Mirkka (SUROK, Kes-Kis)



N 1430
sex: M
Class: 11
SE*Ediecats Mio (SIA c)
DoB: 23.3.2018
Reg.id: SVERAK LO351392
Sire: S*Yzings Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: GIC SE*Ediecats Sydney (SIA n)
Breeder: Anne Pigg
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Pigg Anne (HÄK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1431
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Deraza Nightingale's Meow Mew (SIA c)
DoB: 6.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820534
Sire: FI*Deraza Inside Job (SIA b)
Dame: FI*Kelmikerhon Neidonkenkä (SIA c)
Breeder: Jännäri Krista
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Jännäri Krista (URK)



N 1432
sex: F
Class: 5
S*Yzing's Synz (SIA d)
DoB: 27.6.2017
Reg.id: RX 342367
Sire: IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: NW SC S*Yzing's Giza JW (SIA d)
Breeder: Ylva & Mia Norrman
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Norrman Mia (Siameslinjen)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1433
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Kaspektin Kasipusi (SIA f)
DoB: 7.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510231
Sire: SC San-Toi North Star of Plan-A (SIA b)
Dame: IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin (SIA f)
Breeder: Laine Noora
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Laine Noora (SUROK)



N 1434
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC SE*Ediecats Chelsea (SIA f)
DoB: 9.6.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK LO342448
Sire: S*Yzings Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: GIC SE*Ediecats Sydney (SIA n)
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: Pigg Anne (HÄK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1435
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC SE*Witty Funny's Miss Angry (SIA f)
DoB: 17.10.2016
Reg.id: (SE)SVERAK LO 334036
Sire: Tullius 24 Karata*RUS (SIA n)
Dame: CH NO*Peppergarden's Jelly Bean (SIA e 03)
Breeder: Lindkvist Cathrin (SE)
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX3
Owners: Lindkvist Cathrin (NERK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1436
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Labolina's Why Me (SIA f)
DoB: 20.6.2018
Reg.id: SVERAKRX354235
Sire: IC Yamal Nice Landori (OSH a 24)
Dame: Kometa Praski*PL (OSH f)
Breeder: Maria Madsen
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Madsen Maria (Fräset)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1437
sex: F
Class: 6
IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin (SIA f)
DoB: 23.12.2013
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1405869
Sire: Azorez Brisingr Light My Fire (SIA d)
Dame: NC CH Maithai Maia Emmaleen of Azorez (SIA c)
Breeder: Debbie Modderman (CA)
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Laine Noora (SUROK)



N 1438
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Nova Star Amelia (SIA h)
DoB: 4.4.2018
Reg.id: LO350806
Sire: IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: S*Nova Star Askungen (BAL c)
Breeder: Timo Saukkila & Catharina Lövgren
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Lövgren Catharina (Speedcat)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1439
sex: F
Class: 12
S*Nova Star Tara (SIA h)
DoB: 4.4.2018
Reg.id: LO350805
Sire: IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: S*Nova Star Askungen (BAL c)
Breeder: Timo Saukkila & Catharina Lövgren
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX2
Owners: Lövgren Catharina (Speedcat)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1440
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Choose Echoes In Your Heart (SIA h)
DoB: 9.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611159
Sire: SC Galoo of Beugnycats DVM DSM (OSH n)
Dame: IC FI*Choose Avec Moi & Bimba (OSH f)
Breeder: Jalkanen Pia-Maija
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Jalkanen Pia-Maija (Kes-Kis)



N 1441
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Kaspektin Tähteinvälinen (SIA j)
DoB: 7.7.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1613891
Sire: SP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW (SIA c)
Dame: IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin (SIA f)
Breeder: Laine Noora
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM
Owners: Laine Noora (SUROK)



N 1442
sex: F
Class: 7
CH RU*First MRC Peppa Blue eyes Mi Ra Cat (SIA j)
DoB: 13.7.2017
Reg.id: (RU)ARCCA LO 171138
Sire: Flame Boy Mi Ra Cat (SIA d)
Dame: Flame Boy Mi Ra Cat IC Leia Feia Mi Ra Cat (SIA f)
Breeder: Zhanna Zhadanova
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Zhadanova Zhanna (Felidae Cat Fanciers Club)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Felis Russica )



N 1443
sex: M
Class: 5
IC SE*Pilgatans Leopold to BaliDancer's (SIA b 21)
DoB: 29.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611748
Sire: S*Limericks Vulcan (SIA e)
Dame: SE*Pilgatans Eclipse (SIA b 21)
Breeder: Melanie Thörnqvist (SE)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Foudila Marja (SUROK)



N 1444
sex: F
Class: 5
IC Grazia v. Imporio A (SIA c 21)
DoB: 4.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1719031
Sire: IC Mario Barry (SIA c 21)
Dame: Monolie v. Imporio A (SIA g)
Breeder: Gruber Iris (AT)
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Mikkola Katriina (ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK)



N 1445
sex: M
Class: 3
IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
DoB: 17.12.2015
Reg.id: LO 324350
Sire: IC (N)Himmeltinden's A-ha (SIA n 21)
Dame: GIC SE*Ediecats Sydney (SIA n)
Breeder:
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Norrman Mia (Siameslinjen)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1446
sex: M
Class: 5
S*Yzing's Slayer (SIA d 21)
DoB: 27.6.2017
Reg.id: RX342366
Sire: S*Yzings Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: NW SC S*Yzing's Giza JW (SIA d)
Breeder: Mia & Ylva Norrman
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Norrman Rivera Ylva (SpeedCat)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1447
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Ori-Katin Johnny Rotten (SIA d 21)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819164
Sire: FI*Tabbytassun Aarre (SIA d 03 21)
Dame: IC DK*Skuld Myser (SIA f)
Breeder: Mikkola Katriina
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Väinämö Mirjami & Väinämö Tommi (URK, SUROK & URK)



N 1448
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Crystal-Sun Leonardo (SIA d 21)
DoB: 23.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820732
Sire: CH Hann Tabby Cat (SIA d 21)
Dame: EE*Ferrari Golden Oriental (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Kaas Tatjana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Kaas Tatjana (SUROK)



N 1449
sex: M
Class: 6
IP S*Yzing's Santoz (SIA d 21)
DoB: 27.6.2017
Reg.id: RX 342364
Sire: IC S'Yzing's Opz (SIA d 21)
Dame: NW SC S*Yzing's Giza JW (SIA d)
Breeder:
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Hagström Kicki (Siameslinjen)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1450
sex: M
Class: 1
SC Delicato von Imporio*A JW (SIA e 21)
DoB: 3.11.2016
Reg.id: SE LO 336928
Sire: IC Mario Barry (SIA c 21)
Dame: Monolie v. Imporio A (SIA g)
Breeder: Iris Gruber
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Olin Camilla (Sydkatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1451
sex: M
Class: 12
BLOND UNIQUE (SIA e 21)
DoB: 6.5.2018
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 13969
Sire: EE*Flomaster Golden Oriental (SIA n 21)
Dame: ()
Breeder: Nadya Reino
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 NOM
Owners: Reino Nadya (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi)
ESTONIA (Eesti Kassikasvatajate Klubi )



N 1452
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP S*Yzing's Prizla (SIA f 21)
DoB: 20.1.2016
Reg.id: RX 325441
Sire: IC (N)Himmeltinden's A-ha (SIA n 21)
Dame: NW SC S*Yzing's Giza JW (SIA d)
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAPS NOM
Owners: Hagström Kicki (Siameslinjen)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1453
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC, BR* ARUAK SIA PHOENIX (SIA n 03)
DoB: 1.4.2017
Reg.id: FFB LO 042306
Sire: Lennox de Motards En Delire *FR, JW (SIA n 03 21)
Dame: NW, CH, BR* Aruak SIA Lexi, JW (SIA b)
Breeder: Rodrigo Silva Araújo
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Araujo Rodrigo (GatoGrupo)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 1454
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Ori-Katin Big John Duncan (SIA n 03)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819166
Sire: FI*Tabbytassun Aarre (SIA d 03 21)
Dame: IC DK*Skuld Myser (SIA f)
Breeder: Mikkola Katriina
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Ahonen Inka & Mikkola Katriina (SUROK, RuRok, URK & ERY-SYD, RuRok, SUROK, URK, PIROK)



N 1455
sex: M
Class: 9
FI*Ori-Katin Sid Vicious (SIA n 03)
DoB: 3.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819165
Sire: FI*Tabbytassun Aarre (SIA d 03 21)
Dame: IC DK*Skuld Myser (SIA f)
Breeder: Mikkola Katriina
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Järvinen Henna (PIROK)



N 1456
sex: F
Class: 11
ITHACA OF MONOCEROS (SIA c 03)
DoB: 16.2.2018
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO 13716
Sire: CH CH Image Arkenstone *RU (OSH c)
Dame: Monoceros Turandot (OSH n 03)
Breeder: Aurelija Buiviene
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Buiviene Aurelija (Selena)
LITHUANIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1457
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Meikatin Aslak (SIA b 01 21)
DoB: 4.11.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1510709
Sire: PR CH FI*Pinewoods Tequila Sunrise (SIA b 02 21)
Dame: FI*LoveOriental Queen of Diamonds (OSH n 03 24)
Breeder: Sundvall Sirkka-Liisa
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Sundvall Sirkka-Liisa (InCat, SUROK)



N 1458
sex: M
Class: 7
NW, CH BR* ARUAK SIA HARRY POTTER, JW (SIA b 03 21)
DoB: 25.3.2017
Reg.id: FFB LO 042308
Sire: Lennox de Motards En Delire *FR, JW (SIA n 03 21)
Dame: BR* Aruak SIA Lullaby (SIA b)
Breeder: Rodrigo Silva Araújo
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB NOM
Owners: Araujo Rodrigo (GatoGrupo)
BRAZIL (Federação Felina Brasileira )



N 1459
sex: M
Class: 1
SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer (SOM n)
DoB: 30.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406150
Sire: CH (N)Villkattens Mew (SOM n)
Dame: (N)Villkattens Queen Bee (ABY n)
Breeder: Anne Marit Helmersen
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: KM
Owners: Haapkari Reija (TUROK)



N 1460
sex: M
Class: 1
WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM (SOM n)
DoB: 22.5.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 38758
Sire: PR DK*Dushara Danü (SOM n)
Dame: FIN*Kharn-Ka Queen Heart (ABY o)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1461
sex: F
Class: 1
SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW (SOM n)
DoB: 24.12.2015
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1611486
Sire: Tutankhamon di Gens Rubra (SOM n)
Dame: FI*Kharn-Ka Inola (SOM n)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1462
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Kharn-Ka Xahale Xpress (SOM n)
DoB: 11.7.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718050
Sire: IC Tilsim dan Black Dragon (SOM n)
Dame: SC FI*Kharn-Ka Sinopa (SOM n)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1463
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*SunnyPace Fritillaria (SOM n)
DoB: 29.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1510366
Sire: Makeda's Hugo (SOM n)
Dame: SC FI*SunnyPace Consolida (SOM p)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Nylander Nina & Pirskanen Sari (TUROK, InCat & TUROK, InCat)



N 1464
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Kharn-Ka H.Nelson (SOM n)
DoB: 2.11.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1614972
Sire: IC Tilsim dan Black Dragon (SOM n)
Dame: IC FI*Kharn-Ka Great Gatsby (ABY a)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX2
Owners: Heikanen Jaana & Reiman Maarit (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS & TUROK)



N 1465
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*Vulpes Aither (SOM n)
DoB: 15.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614777
Sire: CH Foxgarden's Baron Barnsby (*D) (SOM n)
Dame: CH FI*Foxkiss Cissa thalassina (SOM n)
Breeder: Ruohomäki Minttu
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
Owners: Ruohomäki Minttu & Leppäniemi Kati (TUROK & TUROK)



N 1466
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Vulpes Aletheia (SOM n)
DoB: 15.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614779
Sire: CH Foxgarden's Baron Barnsby (*D) (SOM n)
Dame: CH FI*Foxkiss Cissa thalassina (SOM n)
Breeder: Ruohomäki Minttu
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Ruohomäki Minttu (TUROK)



N 1467
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Kharn-Ka Ciaran Mojave (SOM n)
DoB: 23.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820857
Sire: IT*X-Factor di Gens Rubra (SOM o)
Dame: FI*Kharn-Ka Inola (SOM n)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 BIV NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1468
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Lamadegaan Feel The Magic (SOM n)
DoB: 9.1.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819578
Sire: SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer (SOM n)
Dame: IC FI*Kisompa's Kandelioússa (SOM n)
Breeder: Haapkari Reija
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Haapkari Reija (TUROK)



N 1469
sex: F
Class: 12
PL*Fryga Calineczka (SOM n)
DoB: 28.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1822431
Sire: IT*X-Factor di Gens Rubra (SOM o)
Dame: CH QGC PL*Fryga Bryni (SOM n)
Breeder: Grzelecka Krystyna & Ewa
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1470
sex: M
Class: 2
SW 10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM (SOM n)
DoB: 31.3.2006
Reg.id: FIN SRK RX 29135
Sire: EC FIN*Kisompa's Cipriano (SOM n)
Dame: GIP EC FIN*Alfajiri Maridadi DVM (SOM n)
Breeder: Haapkari Reija
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: KM
Owners: Haapkari Reija (TUROK)



N 1471
sex: F
Class: 2
MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM (SOM n)
DoB: 8.4.2010
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 36680
Sire: PR DK*Dushara Danü (SOM n)
Dame: FIN*Kharn-Ka Imperia Isabel DM (SOM o)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: KM NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Heikanen Jaana (PIROK, URK, POH-KIS)



N 1472
sex: M
Class: 4
GIP FI*Amajan Maffeo Macario (SOM n)
DoB: 19.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612311
Sire: CH Foxgarden's Baron Barnsby (*D) (SOM n)
Dame: IP GIC FI*Amajan Gigi Gioia (ABY o)
Breeder: Ahokas Anne-Maj
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
Owners: Sirenius Marja (InCat)



N 1473
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*SunnyPace Forsythia (SOM n)
DoB: 29.9.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1510368
Sire: Makeda's Hugo (SOM n)
Dame: SC FI*SunnyPace Consolida (SOM p)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Salokannel Anssi & Salokannel Niina (InCat & InCat, SUROK)



N 1474
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*Foxkiss Esox lucius (SOM n)
DoB: 15.3.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612017
Sire: CH Foxgarden's Baron Barnsby (*D) (SOM n)
Dame: PR IC FI*Foxkiss Bombycilla garrulus (SOM p)
Breeder: Koivisto Elina
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Asiainen Anne (URK)



N 1475
sex: M
Class: 6
IP IC FI*SunnyPace Betonica (SOM n)
DoB: 22.11.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 41611
Sire: FIN*Exlibris Sirius (SOM n)
Dame: GIC FIN*Kisompa's Giacinta (SOM n)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX2
Owners: Takala Varpu (InCat, SUROK)



N 1476
sex: F
Class: 6
IP GIC FI*Amajan Hafta Hilaria (SOM n)
DoB: 11.11.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1402459
Sire: Almaros Diego (SOM n)
Dame: IC FI*Amajan Fadma Fiorina (SOM n)
Breeder: Ahokas Anne-Maj
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Eloranta Henni (InCat)



N 1477
sex: M
Class: 8
PR FI*Vulpes Alfeios (SOM n)
DoB: 15.10.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614778
Sire: CH Foxgarden's Baron Barnsby (*D) (SOM n)
Dame: CH FI*Foxkiss Cissa thalassina (SOM n)
Breeder: Ruohomäki Minttu
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Kapanen Katja (ISROK)



N 1478
sex: F
Class: 10
FI*Amajan Queran Quercina (SOM n)
DoB: 5.12.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819344
Sire: SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer (SOM n)
Dame: GIC FI*Amajan Klara Kassandra (SOM o)
Breeder: Ahokas Anne-Maj
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: Abs
Owners: Takala Varpu (InCat, SUROK)



N 1479
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Foxkiss Daphnia mirabilis (SOM a)
DoB: 6.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1403393
Sire: W'Moritz von Rankwald*CH (SOM n)
Dame: PR GIC FIN*Kisompa's Hermina (SOM p)
Breeder: Koivisto Elina
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Koivisto Elina (TUROK)



N 1480
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Kisompa's Minka Milena (SOM a)
DoB: 28.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1717528
Sire: SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer (SOM n)
Dame: IP S*All Inclusive Hale-Bopp of Kisompa (SOM n)
Breeder: Vuori Kirsi
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Leppäniemi Kati (TUROK)



N 1481
sex: F
Class: 6
IP FI*Kharn-Ka Parisian Queen (SOM a)
DoB: 17.9.2014
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1406121
Sire: WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM (SOM n)
Dame: FI*Kharn-Ka Wylove Frost (SOM p)
Breeder: Heikanen Jaana
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGPIB
Owners: Kovalainen Anniina (TUROK)



N 1482
sex: F
Class: 8
PR GIC FI*Foxkiss Athene noctua (SOM a)
DoB: 10.1.2011
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 37862
Sire: IP GIC Voodoo av Sina Bass (N) (SOM n)
Dame: SP SC FIN*Kisompa's Dianna (SOM n)
Breeder: Koivisto Elina
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAPIB
Owners: Ruohomäki Minttu (TUROK)



N 1483
sex: M
Class: 1
SC FI*Amajan Norton Norberto (SOM o)
DoB: 15.4.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1612694
Sire: RW QGC ArunaGuban Geronimo (SOM o)
Dame: PR SC FI*Amajan eAmbra Eminente (SOM o)
Breeder: Ahokas Anne-Maj
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Ahokas Anne-Maj (InCat, SUROK, URK)



N 1484
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC FI*SunnyPace Galega (SOM o)
DoB: 30.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1614327
Sire: GR*Nektarcats Duffy (SOM o)
Dame: SC FI*SunnyPace Consolida (SOM p)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Salokannel Niina & Salokannel Anssi (InCat, SUROK & InCat)



N 1485
sex: F
Class: 7
CH SE*Vesselkattens Stina (SOM o)
DoB: 24.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716749
Sire: S*Skrasselkattens Yoji (SOM n)
Dame: CH S*Litskattens Vendela (SOM n)
Breeder: Ann-Marie Moderato (SE)
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Ruohomäki Minttu (TUROK)



N 1486
sex: M
Class: 10
FI*SunnyPace Juglans (SOM o)
DoB: 9.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819184
Sire: GIC FI*SunnyPace Galega (SOM o)
Dame: FI*SunnyPace Emilia javanica (ABY n)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Jakobsson Ulf (InCat, SUROK)



N 1487
sex: M
Class: 6
IP FI*SunnyPace Cosmos (SOM p)
DoB: 22.10.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 1302088
Sire: W'Moritz von Rankwald*CH (SOM n)
Dame: IC FIN*SunnyPace Aquilegia (SOM o)
Breeder: Nylander Nina,Pirskanen Sari
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Abs
Owners: Vesterinen Jukka (InCat, TUROK)



N 1488
sex: F
Class: 9
S*Saivokattens Hopea Fina-Anselmiina (SOM ns)
DoB: 30.11.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1819522
Sire: S*Truly Cosmic Nanuq (ABY ns)
Dame: CH Cinderella El Marees*CH (ABY ns)
Breeder: Tuomaala Sinikka
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Tuomaala Sinikka (TUROK, SUROK)



N 1489
sex: M
Class: 7
CH FI*Miisalan Kölli (SPH I / SPH n 21)
DoB: 2.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716774
Sire: IC FI*Tuiscalo's O'my Nude Eytukan (SPH a 21)
Dame: CH FI*Merlin-Eridan Caroline (SPH f 21)
Breeder: Lammela Anne Marita
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Lammela Anne Marita (POROK)



N 1490
sex: M
Class: 9
Dani Danati Bonaparte (SPH I / SPH n)
DoB: 10.5.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718558
Sire: Ch. Deniel's Viking (SPH n)
Dame: Ch. Flower Violette (SPH n 33)
Breeder: Danilova S.V. (RU)
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Miettinen Tanja (SUROK)



N 1491
sex: F
Class: 9
Gina Mys Sphynx*PL JW (SPH I / SPH w 63)
DoB: 9.10.2017
Reg.id: (PL)FPL RX 130810
Sire: Grand Faraon Saiman (SPH w 63)
Dame: Bora-Bora MySphynx*PL (SPH d)
Breeder: My Sphynx*PL
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: Abs
Owners: Losowska Karolina (Cat Club Pomerania)
POLAND (Polska Federacja Felinologiczna )



N 1492
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC FI*Eipril Rosalie (SPH II / SPH n 09)
DoB: 19.1.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1715976
Sire: Vintage Frederick (SPH n 03 32)
Dame: FI*Eipril Rebekah (SPH n 09)
Breeder: Lehtinen Henna
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Leander Ann-Marie (SUROK)



N 1493
sex: M
Class: 5
IC FI*BritneyStar's Alfred J. Kwak (SPH II / SPH n 03)
DoB: 29.6.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613878
Sire: FI*Evilurbastet Ascolt (SPH n)
Dame: Warm Breeze Britney Star (SPH g 02 64)
Breeder: Miettinen Tanja
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Miettinen Tanja (SUROK)



N 1494
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Hebblas Wibby JW (SPH II / SPH n 09)
DoB: 8.9.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1718306
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: SC FI*Hebblas Izzy (SPH f 03)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Antin Leila (SUROK)



N 1495
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Hebblas Xanthus (SPH II / SPH n 09)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820265
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: GIC Newans Melissa (SPH f 01 62)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX2
Owners: Antin Leila (SUROK)



N 1496
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Hebblas Xiander (SPH II / SPH n 02 64)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820268
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: GIC Newans Melissa (SPH f 01 62)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Vinkel Marina
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Harmonen Anna & Meriluoto Timo (Satakissa & Satakissa)



N 1497
sex: F
Class: 9
NW, MW RU*Moon Pet Lollobrigida JW (SPH III / SPH g)
DoB: 25.8.2015
Reg.id: (LV)CFCA RX 1589
Sire: IC RU*Moon Pet Pablo Picasso JW (SPH n 03 21)
Dame: CH RU*Moon Pet Whimsical Doll (SPH d 03)
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: EX1 CAC NOM
Owners: Shibanova Irina (Rebuss)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1498
sex: M
Class: 12
FI*Wanadoo Osvaldo (SPH III / SPH d)
DoB: 14.5.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821523
Sire: Miki Sanuki's Scarface (SPH n 09)
Dame: S*Bare Essentials XXII Suzie Shooter (SPH d 21)
Breeder: Ikola Laura
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Ikola Laura (SUROK)



N 1499
sex: F
Class: 2
SP FI*Hebblas Viona (SPH III / SPH f)
DoB: 13.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716264
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: FI*Hebblas Olivia (SPH d 03)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: KM
Owners: Meriluoto Timo & Harmonen Anna (Satakissa & Satakissa)



N 1500
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Diancie (SPH IV / SPH f 03)
DoB: 4.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613946
Sire: FI*Hobbitqueen's Isanotski (SPH n 03)
Dame: SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful (SPH f 03 32)
Breeder: Niemelä Merja
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Sandberg Maria & Niemelä Merja (InCat & InCat, SUROK)



N 1501
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Newans Melissa (SPH IV / SPH f 01 62)
DoB: 17.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718176
Sire: CH Muggleborn Bluekatti Veyron/ID (SPH a 09)
Dame: Catberry Cirilla of Newans (SPH f 09)
Breeder: Olga Nyunina (RU)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Antin Leila (SUROK)



N 1502
sex: F
Class: 2
SW SP Goliaf Grace DSM (SPH IV / SPH f 09)
DoB: 23.8.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1611009
Sire: CH IT*Sweet Killer Zola (SPH d 09)
Dame: CH MalinkaS Roxolana (SPH f 03)
Breeder: Natalya Babikova (RU)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: KM
Owners: Asplund Mia (SUROK, POH-KIS)



N 1503
sex: F
Class: 4
GIP FI*Evilurbastet Miranda (SPH IV / SPH f 02 64)
DoB: 20.3.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1403977
Sire: SC LV*Otomi Danis (SPH n 02 21 64)
Dame: Tudor Rose Businka (SPH f 02 32)
Breeder: Chepeleva Natalia
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CAPS
Owners: Rosendahl Pentti (SUROK, POH-KIS)



N 1504
sex: F
Class: 1
SC DVM DSM KIMMA SFINKSO EN GIZO (SPH V / SPH d 32)
DoB: 1.6.2015
Reg.id: IT* ANFI REG 2016/10
Sire: World champion Frant Boris Hot Moon Cats (SPH d)
Dame: SphynxAntiquus Yes I’m the best (SPH w 61)
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM
Owners: Tadiello Debora (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana)
ITALY (Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana )



N 1505
sex: M
Class: 3
NW GI ANAKIN SKYWALKER ROYAL CONVENT*JW (SPH V / SPH d 02 33)
DoB: 26.7.2016
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 018369
Sire: IC FELINUS AMICUS NACKED CASANOVA (SPH n 01 33)
Dame: NW SC KYMERA PYRAMID'S GOLD DSM DSV (SPH d 09 33)
Breeder: MARIA JOÄO D'ALMEIDA
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACS BIV
Owners: D'ALMEIDA MARIA (CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 1506
sex: M
Class: 1
SC NW LV*RIGAVIP BOND (SPH V / SPH d 33)
DoB: 12.4.2017
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO12501
Sire: NW, SC BUTTERFLIES FAVORITE (SPH n 33)
Dame: IC OKA SURGUTSKIE KOSMICHESKIE CATS (SPH d 33)
Breeder: Anastasija Bariseva
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM
Owners: Bariseva Anastasija (Rebuss.lv)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1507
sex: M
Class: 3
GIC Av Ljusalfheim Zephyr (SPH V / SPH d 03 32)
DoB: 11.4.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820163
Sire: Amabel Xavier (SPH a 32)
Dame: Rich Gift Rio Rita (SPH d 03 32)
Breeder: Hallbeck E L (SE)
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Antin Leila (SUROK)



N 1508
sex: F
Class: 5
IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Lexi (SPH V / SPH n 03 32)
DoB: 21.6.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1717798
Sire: Bare Essentials XX Nathaniel (SPH n 03)
Dame: IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Missy E. (SPH n 31)
Breeder: Niemelä Merja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAGCIB
Owners: Niemelä Merja (InCat, SUROK)



N 1509
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Merloni Bianka (SPH V / SPH f 03 32)
DoB: 17.2.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718292
Sire: ICH Ellegiya De Liz Pegas (SPH e 01)
Dame: Merloni Brittany (SPH n 32)
Breeder: Uryvskaya I (RU)
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Miettinen Tanja (SUROK)



N 1510
sex: M
Class: 7
CAPONE HERITAGE OF ROYAL CONVENT*JW (SPH V / SPH d 09 33)
DoB: 21.8.2017
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 020464
Sire: NW GI ANAKIN SKYWALKER ROYAL CONVENT*JW (SPH d 02 33)
Dame: NW SC KYMERA PYRAMID'S GOLD DSM DSV (SPH d 09 33)
Breeder: MARIA JOÄO D'ALMEIDA
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: D'ALMEIDA MARIA (CPF)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 1511
sex: F
Class: 9
FI*Miisalan Lumi (SPH V / SPH n 32)
DoB: 28.10.2017
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1718964
Sire: IC FI*Tuiscalo's O'my Nude Eytukan (SPH a 21)
Dame: CH FI*Merlin-Eridan Caroline (SPH f 21)
Breeder: Lammela Anne Marita
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Lammela Anne Marita (POROK)



N 1512
sex: M
Class: 11
FI*Hobbitqueen's Sirius (SPH V / SPH d 09 32)
DoB: 15.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820504
Sire: IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Volans (SPH n 03 32)
Dame: SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful (SPH f 03 32)
Breeder: Niemelä Merja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 BIV NOM
Owners: Niemelä Merja (InCat, SUROK)



N 1513
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Hebblas Xaviera (SPH V / SPH n 03 33)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820269
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: GIC Newans Melissa (SPH f 01 62)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Antin Leila (SUROK)



N 1514
sex: F
Class: 11
FI*Hebblas Ximena (SPH V / SPH f 03 33)
DoB: 4.3.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1820270
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: GIC Newans Melissa (SPH f 01 62)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Harmonen Anna & Meriluoto Timo (Satakissa & Satakissa)



N 1515
sex: F
Class: 12
LV*RIGAVIP FEIA (SPH V / SPH d 33)
DoB: 5.5.2018
Reg.id: LV CFCA LO 13876
Sire: SC NW LV*RIGAVIP BOND (SPH d 33)
Dame: FANCY KARAFUTO VICTORY (XXX g 09 32)
Breeder: Anastasija Bariseva
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1
Owners: Bariseva Anastasija (Rebuss.lv)
LATVIA (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1516
sex: F
Class: 12
FI*Tuiscalo's Auld Lang Syne (SPH I / SPH a)
DoB: 21.4.2018
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1821224
Sire: FI*Hobbitqueen's WilliamRSmith (SPH n 32)
Dame: CH FI*Tuiscalo's O'my Nude Tsu'Tey (SPH a)
Breeder: Ahtikari Tuija
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Paasio Tanja (SUROK)



N 1517
sex: F
Class: 12
RU*Moon Pet Monica Bellucci (SPH V / SPH g 03 21 32)
DoB: 15.4.2018
Reg.id: (LV) CFCA LO 13776
Sire: CH RU*Moon Pet Texas (SPH e 03 21 32)
Dame: MW NW RU*Moon Pet Lollobrigida JW (SPH g 21)
Breeder: Irina Shibanova
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX2
Owners: Shibanova Irina (Rebuss)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (Cat Fanciers Clubs Association )



N 1518
sex: M
Class: 2
BW NW SP FI*Hebblas Vincent (SPH V / SPH d 09 32)
DoB: 13.3.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1716265
Sire: GIC Vandvis Chocolate Eclair (SPH n 33)
Dame: FI*Hebblas Olivia (SPH d 03)
Breeder: Antin Leila
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM NOM
Owners: Meriluoto Timo & Harmonen Anna (Satakissa & Satakissa)



N 1519
sex: M
Class: 2
SP SC FI*Hobbitqueen's Michael J. (SPH V / SPH n 31)
DoB: 27.8.2012
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 40951
Sire: S*Poltergeist Attila (SPH n)
Dame: IC S*Bare Essentials VIII Iara (SPH a 32)
Breeder: Niemelä Merja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM
Owners: Tapaninen Riitta (SUROK, URK)



N 1520
sex: M
Class: 2
NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DVM DSM (SPH V / SPH a 03 32)
DoB: 23.1.2014
Reg.id: FI SRK RX 1403426
Sire: GIC FIN*Tutsi March Martyn (SPH d 09)
Dame: CH LV*Otomi Claudia (SPH a 21 33)
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM
Owners: Asplund Mia (SUROK, POH-KIS)



N 1521
sex: F
Class: 2
BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM (SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33)
DoB: 9.1.2013
Reg.id: FI SRK LO 42470
Sire: SC FIN*Tutsi Miracle Misha (SPH d 21)
Dame: SC LV*Otomi Xaviera (SPH f 09 21)
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: KM BIV
Owners: Korkala Katja (URK, SUROK)



N 1522
sex: M
Class: 10
IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Dragonair (SPH V / SPH n 03 32)
DoB: 4.8.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1613947
Sire: FI*Hobbitqueen's Isanotski (SPH n 03)
Dame: SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful (SPH f 03 32)
Breeder: Niemelä Merja
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CAP
Owners: Mäkelä Iida (SUROK)



N 1523
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Magic Thai Goblin's Yinella (THA n)
DoB: 22.8.2017
Reg.id: FI SK LO 1820491
Sire: Ch. Magic Hopfe Cat's Imri (THA n)
Dame: Gr.Eur.Ch Magic Thai Goblin's Yukina (THA b)
Breeder: Hopfe Carola (DE)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 CACIB
Owners: Hellsten Paula & Hellsten Tomas (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1524
sex: F
Class: 7
CH Tekila Sanchitos (THA n)
DoB: 28.10.2015
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1612465
Sire: WCh. Samuray Sanchitos (THA n)
Dame: Magical Regal Splendor of Sanchitos (THA a 21)
Breeder: M. Bagrova (RU)
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: Abs
Owners: Hellsten Paula & Hellsten Tomas (SUROK & SUROK)



N 1525
sex: M
Class: 11
Magic Thai Goblin's Morley (THA n)
DoB: 23.3.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021316
Sire: International Champion Magic Thai Goblin's Raichu (THA n)
Dame: International Champion / WCF World Champion Magic Thai Goblin's Edvina (THA n)
Breeder: Hopfe Eva C.
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1 BIV
Owners: Hopfe Eva C. (CPF Membership number 2043)
GERMANY (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 1526
sex: F
Class: 11
Felicity Fantagiro Fancy Diamonds *CZ (THA n)
DoB: 26.1.2018
Reg.id: (CZ) CSCH RX 12/18/THA
Sire: GIC Sardoniks Magia Vostoka *RU (THA c)
Dame: IC Bigail Fancy Diamonds *CZ (THA n)
Breeder: Petr Brauner
Judge: Shchukin Alexey
Result: EX1
Owners: Brauner Petr (Klub kocek Karlovy Vary)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 1527
sex: F
Class: 9
Rena Regal Splendor JW (THA c)
DoB: 21.11.2017
Reg.id: (CZ)CSCH LO 1/18/THA
Sire: CH Charles Thai Riddle of Reagal Splendo (THA b)
Dame: GIC GICH Elvia Regal Splendor (THA n)
Breeder: Tatyana Shatunova
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: EX1 CAC
Owners: Fleglová Ivona (Klub kocek Karlovy Vary)
CZECH REPUBLIC (Ceský Svaz Chovatelu )



N 1528
sex: F
Class: 3
GIC Thaiblueangels Chisu (THA n 21)
DoB: 14.9.2016
Reg.id: FI SK RX 1716003
Sire: TICA CH Thaiblueangels Benjamin (THA n)
Dame: TGC Letizia Thai Shining (THA b 21)
Breeder: Tatjana Jähi (FI)
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: EX1 CACS
Owners: Ovaska Lotta (POROK)



N 1529
sex: M
Class: 11
Magic Hopfe Cat's Loriot (THA c 21)
DoB: 22.3.2018
Reg.id: (PT) CPF LO 021303
Sire: Gr. International Champion Magic Hopfe Cat's Justus (THA c)
Dame: Internat. Champion Magic Thai Goblin's Aurora (THA a 21)
Breeder: Eva C. Hopfe
Judge: Pruchniak Sebastian
Result: EX1
Owners: Hopfe Eva C. (CPF Membership number 2043)
GERMANY (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 1530
sex: M
Class: 14
MW NW TOBIAS DSM (HCL)
DoB: 11.4.2013
Reg.id: (PT) DOM 843
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: 4
Owners: Guapo Joana (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura)
PORTUGAL (Clube Portugues de Felinicultura )



N 1531
sex: F
Class: 14
NW Missy DSM (HCL)
DoB: 1.5.2014
Reg.id: 00847
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: Unknown
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: 1 NOM
Owners: Grytdal Monica (Grenlandspusen katteklubb)
NORWAY (Norske Rasekattklubbers Riksforbund )



N 1532
sex: M
Class: 14
BW Henrik Torbjörn af Sjundby (HCL)
DoB: 30.6.2017
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: 2
Owners: Leino Katerina (RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 1533
sex: F
Class: 14
Lysa (HCL)
DoB: 25.8.2012
Reg.id: 2003-1688
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: 3
Owners: Sandell Joanna (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1534
sex: M
Class: 14
Max (HCL)
DoB: 1.6.2016
Reg.id: 2003-1767
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: 1 NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Hellkvist Eva (BiK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1535
sex: M
Class: 14
SW Kelmi DSM (HCL)
DoB: 1.8.2013
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: 3
Owners: Björkell Laura (ERY-SYD, URK, TUROK, SUROK)



N 1536
sex: M
Class: 14
Olavi Pekunpoika (HCL)
DoB: 27.5.2017
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Björkell Laura (ERY-SYD, URK, TUROK, SUROK)



N 1537
sex: M
Class: 14
Lempi-Kissa (HCL)
DoB: 26.2.2018
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Vähäkangas Jesper (POH-KIS)



N 1538
sex: F
Class: 14
Izza (HCL)
DoB: 6.5.2015
Reg.id: 2003-1699
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Hellkvist Eva (BiK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1539
sex: F
Class: 14
pi (HCL)
DoB: 4.6.2017
Reg.id: SVERAK HUS 2003-1831
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: 4
Owners: Palokangas Eris (FMK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1540
sex: F
Class: 14
WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM (HCL)
DoB: 22.6.2009
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Wilczek Anna
Result: 2
Owners: Huhta-aho Josefiina (POH-KIS)



N 1541
sex: M
Class: 14
Sheldon (HCL)
DoB: 30.7.2017
Reg.id: 2003-1853
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Comorio Luigi
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Sandell Joanna (Dackekatten)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1542
sex: M
Class: 14
Doktor Schneider (HCS)
DoB: 13.5.2014
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Mykkänen Liisa & Nisonen Anna (ISROK & ISROK)



N 1543
sex: M
Class: 14
Eddie (HCS)
DoB: 6.6.2012
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Lindström Sophie (Satakissa)



N 1544
sex: M
Class: 14
Lenni (HCS)
DoB: 4.6.2013
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: 1 NOM
Owners: Lindell Pinja (PIROK)



N 1545
sex: M
Class: 14
Oswald (HCS)
DoB: 5.5.2014
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: 4
Owners: Välimaa Kari (Kes-Kis)



N 1546
sex: M
Class: 14
Ukkonen DSM (HCS)
DoB: 20.5.2008
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: 2
Owners: Kainulainen Jari (Selena)



N 1547
sex: M
Class: 14
Veikko (HCS)
DoB: 22.5.2013
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Laine Sinikka & Laine Marja (RuRok & RuRok)



N 1548
sex: F
Class: 14
Inkku (HCS)
DoB: 6.9.2015
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: 3
Owners: Sillanpää Sirpa (SUROK)



N 1549
sex: F
Class: 14
SW NW Kerttuli DSM (HCS)
DoB: 21.6.2013
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Abs
Owners: Laine Marja & Laine Sinikka (RuRok & RuRok)



N 1550
sex: F
Class: 14
BW Sissi (HCS)
DoB: 24.8.2016
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: 4
Owners: Paajanen Raija (URK, Satakissa)



N 1551
sex: F
Class: 14
Mei DSM (HCS)
DoB: 12.6.2013
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: 2
Owners: Numminen Mari (YK, SUROK, PIROK)



N 1552
sex: M
Class: 14
Sulo Petteri (HCS)
DoB: 11.9.2017
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Oja Jaana (PIROK)



N 1553
sex: F
Class: 14
Swethy (HCS)
DoB: 2.8.2017
Reg.id: 2003-1847
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Hellkvist Eva (BiK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1554
sex: M
Class: 14
Fredrik Hubertus af Sjundby (HCS)
DoB: 2.9.2016
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Leino Katerina (RuRok, SUROK, URK)



N 1555
sex: F
Class: 14
SW Elisabeth (HCS)
DoB: 24.6.2003
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: 1 NOM BIS -WW18-
Owners: Rantanen Susanne (Kes-Kis, SUROK)



N 1556
sex: F
Class: 14
Dancer (HCS)
DoB: 1.1.2014
Reg.id: 2003-1591
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: Tausen Marteinn
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Hellkvist Eva (BiK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1557
sex: M
Class: 14
Elis (HCS)
DoB: 4.9.2014
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: 3
Owners: Sik Gunilla (POH-KIS)



N 1558
sex: M
Class: 14
Prinsen (HCS)
DoB: 20.6.2016
Reg.id: 2003-1770
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Hellkvist Eva (BiK)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1559
sex: M
Class: 14
Simba (HCS)
DoB: 25.9.2017
Reg.id: 1855
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder: Fam.Jennie Larsson
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Forslund Sarah (Gestrica kattklubb)
SWEDEN (Sveriges Kattklubbars Riksförbund )



N 1560
sex: M
Class: 14
Vesku (HCS)
DoB: 13.5.2014
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Arvosteltu
Owners: Björkell Laura (ERY-SYD, URK, TUROK, SUROK)



N 1561
sex: M
Class: 14
Oskari (HCS)
DoB: 15.11.2015
Reg.id:
Sire: ()
Dame: ()
Breeder:
Judge: van Grebst Leslie
Result: Abs
Owners: Laine Sinikka (RuRok)